www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 19/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Vinkt B-

Middelburg

1 -3
.

Bassevelde

-Rooigem5 -1

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

VSV.Gent B

-Jago St.Amandsberg6 -0
.Balgerhoeke-

Kaprijke-Bentille

1 -3
.Lotenhulle-

Vinderhoute

3 -4
.VS Destelbergen-FCA Gent0-0
.

Knesselare

-Ooidonck Leerne5 -1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Rooigem-VSV.Gent B-
19:30Jago St.Amandsberg-Balgerhoeke-
.Vinderhoute-VV.9000 Gent-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00FCA Gent-Knesselare-
.Middelburg-Lotenhulle-
.Ooidonck Leerne-Vinkt B-
.Kaprijke-Bentille-VS Destelbergen-

3/28

1.Kaprijke-Bentille9
2.Knesselare7
3.Bassevelde6
4.VSV.Gent B6
5.VV.9000 Gent*6
6.Middelburg*6
7.Vinderhoute6
8.VS Destelbergen4
9.Balgerhoeke4
10.Lotenhulle*1
11.FCA Gent1
12.Ooidonck Leerne1
13.Vinkt B1
14.Rooigem1
15.Jago St.Amandsberg0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Middelburg

periode 1

-/-

1.Kaprijke-Bentille3/109
2.Knesselare3/98
3.Bassevelde3/97
4.VSV.Gent B3/97
5.VV.9000 Gent2/97
6.Middelburg2/97
7.Vinderhoute3/106
8.VS Destelbergen3/94
9.Balgerhoeke3/94
10.Lotenhulle2/91
11.FCA Gent3/91
12.Vinkt B3/101
Rooigem3/101
14.Ooidonck Leerne3/91
15.Jago St.Amandsberg3/100

periode 2

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/90
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/100
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/90
Lotenhulle0/90
Middelburg0/90
FCA Gent0/100
Ooidonck Leerne0/100
Balgerhoeke0/100
VS Destelbergen0/100
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/90

periode 3

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/100
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/90
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/100
Lotenhulle0/100
Middelburg0/100
FCA Gent0/90
Ooidonck Leerne0/90
Balgerhoeke0/90
VS Destelbergen0/90
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/100

Middelburg

2.Za-07/09/1919:30Vinderhoute-

Middelburg

1 -3

3

36
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Vinkt B-

Middelburg

1 -3

3

66
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Middelburg

-Lotenhulle -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30VV.9000 Gent-

Middelburg

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Middelburg

-Bassevelde -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00VSV.Gent B-

Middelburg

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Middelburg

-Balgerhoeke -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00VS Destelbergen-

Middelburg

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Middelburg

-Knesselare -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Ooidonck Leerne-

Middelburg

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Middelburg

-FCA Gent -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Kaprijke-Bentille-

Middelburg

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Middelburg

-Jago St.Amandsberg -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Rooigem-

Middelburg

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Middelburg

-Vinderhoute -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Middelburg

-Vinkt B -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Lotenhulle-

Middelburg

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Middelburg

-VV.9000 Gent -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Bassevelde-

Middelburg

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Middelburg

-VSV.Gent B -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Balgerhoeke-

Middelburg

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Middelburg

-VS Destelbergen -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Knesselare-

Middelburg

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Middelburg

-Ooidonck Leerne -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00FCA Gent-

Middelburg

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Middelburg

-Kaprijke-Bentille -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Jago St.Amandsberg-

Middelburg

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Middelburg

-Rooigem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Lotenhulle

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Lotenhulle-Rooigem1 -1119
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Lotenhulle-Vinderhoute3 -40110
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Middelburg

-Lotenhulle -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Vinkt B-Lotenhulle -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Lotenhulle-VV.9000 Gent -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Bassevelde-Lotenhulle -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Lotenhulle-VSV.Gent B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Balgerhoeke-Lotenhulle -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Lotenhulle-VS Destelbergen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Knesselare-Lotenhulle -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Lotenhulle-Ooidonck Leerne -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00FCA Gent-Lotenhulle -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Lotenhulle-Kaprijke-Bentille -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Jago St.Amandsberg-Lotenhulle -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Rooigem-Lotenhulle -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Vinderhoute-Lotenhulle -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Lotenhulle-

Middelburg

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Lotenhulle-Vinkt B -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00VV.9000 Gent-Lotenhulle -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Lotenhulle-Bassevelde -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00VSV.Gent B-Lotenhulle -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Lotenhulle-Balgerhoeke -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Lotenhulle -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Lotenhulle-Knesselare -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Ooidonck Leerne-Lotenhulle -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Lotenhulle-FCA Gent -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Kaprijke-Bentille-Lotenhulle -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Lotenhulle-Jago St.Amandsberg -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1VSV.Gent B67:0+7
2Knesselare46:2+4
3VV.9000 Gent*36:1+5
4Bassevelde36:4+2
5Kaprijke-Bentille*32:1+1
6Lotenhulle14:5-1
7VS Destelbergen10:1-1
8Balgerhoeke13:5-2
9Middelburg**00:00
10FCA Gent*03:4-1
11Ooidonck Leerne*01:2-1
12Rooigem*00:1-1
13Vinderhoute*01:3-2
14Vinkt B01:6-5
15Jago St.Amandsberg*00:7-7

alle wedstrijden (3/28)

1Kaprijke-Bentille98:3+5
2Knesselare77:2+5
3Bassevelde613:4+9
4VSV.Gent B68:2+6
5VV.9000 Gent*67:1+6
6Middelburg*66:2+4
7Vinderhoute68:6+2
8VS Destelbergen42:20
9Balgerhoeke47:8-1
10Lotenhulle*14:5-1
11FCA Gent13:5-2
12Ooidonck Leerne14:9-5
13Vinkt B12:7-5
14Rooigem12:7-5
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:19-18

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Vinderhoute67:3+4
2Kaprijke-Bentille66:2+4
.Middelburg66:2+4
4Bassevelde*37:0+7
5Balgerhoeke*34:3+1
6VS Destelbergen*32:1+1
7Knesselare*31:0+1
.VV.9000 Gent*31:0+1
9Vinkt B*11:10
10FCA Gent10:1-1
11Ooidonck Leerne13:7-4
12Rooigem12:6-4
13Lotenhulle**00:00
14VSV.Gent B*01:2-1
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:12-11