www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Rooigem-

VSV.Gent B

2 -4
19:30Jago St.Amandsberg-

Balgerhoeke

1 -5
.Vinderhoute-VV.9000 Gent0-0

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00FCA Gent-

Knesselare

1 -3
.

Middelburg

-Lotenhulle5 -3
.Ooidonck Leerne-

Vinkt B

1-2
.

Kaprijke-Bentille

-VS Destelbergen3-0

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30VV.9000 Gent-Middelburg-
.Bassevelde-Vinderhoute-
.Vinkt B-Lotenhulle-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00VS Destelbergen-Jago St.Amandsberg-
.Knesselare-Kaprijke-Bentille-
.Ooidonck Leerne-FCA Gent-
.Balgerhoeke-Rooigem-

4/28

1.Kaprijke-Bentille12
2.Knesselare10
3.VSV.Gent B9
4.Middelburg*9
5.VV.9000 Gent*7
6.Balgerhoeke7
7.Vinderhoute7
8.Bassevelde*6
9.VS Destelbergen4
10.Vinkt B4
11.Lotenhulle*1
12.FCA Gent1
13.Ooidonck Leerne1
14.Rooigem1
15.Jago St.Amandsberg0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Kaprijke-Bentille

periode 1

-/-

1.Kaprijke-Bentille4/1012
2.Knesselare4/911
3.VSV.Gent B4/910
4.Middelburg3/910
5.VV.9000 Gent3/98
6.Balgerhoeke4/98
7.Bassevelde3/97
8.Vinderhoute4/107
9.VS Destelbergen4/94
10.Vinkt B4/104
11.Lotenhulle3/91
12.FCA Gent4/91
13.Ooidonck Leerne4/91
14.Rooigem4/101
15.Jago St.Amandsberg4/100

periode 2

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/90
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/100
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/90
Lotenhulle0/90
Middelburg0/90
FCA Gent0/100
Ooidonck Leerne0/100
Balgerhoeke0/100
VS Destelbergen0/100
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/90

periode 3

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/100
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/90
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/100
Lotenhulle0/100
Middelburg0/100
FCA Gent0/90
Ooidonck Leerne0/90
Balgerhoeke0/90
VS Destelbergen0/90
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/100

Knesselare

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00VS Destelbergen-Knesselare0 -1

3

34
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Knesselare-Vinkt B1 -1144
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Knesselare-Ooidonck Leerne5 -1

3

72
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00FCA Gent-Knesselare1 -3

3

102
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Knesselare-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30Jago St.Amandsberg-Knesselare -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Knesselare-Rooigem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Knesselare-Vinderhoute -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Middelburg-Knesselare -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Knesselare-Lotenhulle -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00VV.9000 Gent-Knesselare -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Knesselare-Bassevelde -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00VSV.Gent B-Knesselare -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Knesselare-Balgerhoeke -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Knesselare-VS Destelbergen -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Vinkt B-Knesselare -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Ooidonck Leerne-Knesselare -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Knesselare-FCA Gent -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Knesselare -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Knesselare-Jago St.Amandsberg -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Rooigem-Knesselare -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Vinderhoute-Knesselare -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Knesselare-Middelburg -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Lotenhulle-Knesselare -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Knesselare-VV.9000 Gent -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bassevelde-Knesselare -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Knesselare-VSV.Gent B -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Balgerhoeke-Knesselare -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Kaprijke-Bentille

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Bassevelde-

Kaprijke-Bentille

1 -3

3

33
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-VSV.Gent B2 -1

3

62
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Balgerhoeke-

Kaprijke-Bentille

1 -3

3

91
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-VS Destelbergen3 -0

3

121
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Knesselare-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Ooidonck Leerne -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00FCA Gent-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Vinkt B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Jago St.Amandsberg -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Rooigem-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Vinderhoute-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Middelburg -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Lotenhulle-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-VV.9000 Gent -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Bassevelde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00VSV.Gent B-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Balgerhoeke -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00VS Destelbergen-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Knesselare -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Ooidonck Leerne-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-FCA Gent -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Vinkt B-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Jago St.Amandsberg-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Rooigem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Vinderhoute -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Middelburg-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Lotenhulle -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00VV.9000 Gent-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1VSV.Gent B67:0+7
2Kaprijke-Bentille65:1+4
3Knesselare46:2+4
4VV.9000 Gent*36:1+5
5Bassevelde36:4+2
6Middelburg*35:3+2
7Lotenhulle14:5-1
8VS Destelbergen10:1-1
9Balgerhoeke13:5-2
10Vinderhoute11:3-2
11Ooidonck Leerne02:4-2
12FCA Gent04:7-3
13Rooigem02:5-3
14Vinkt B01:6-5
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:12-11

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1Kaprijke-Bentille1211:3+8
2Knesselare1010:3+7
3VSV.Gent B912:4+8
4Middelburg*911:5+6
5VV.9000 Gent*77:1+6
6Balgerhoeke712:9+3
7Vinderhoute78:6+2
8Bassevelde*613:4+9
9VS Destelbergen42:5-3
10Vinkt B44:8-4
11Lotenhulle*17:10-3
12FCA Gent14:8-4
13Ooidonck Leerne15:11-6
14Rooigem14:11-7
15Jago St.Amandsberg02:24-22

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Balgerhoeke69:4+5
2Vinderhoute67:3+4
3Kaprijke-Bentille66:2+4
.Middelburg66:2+4
5Knesselare64:1+3
6Vinkt B43:2+1
7VV.9000 Gent41:0+1
8Bassevelde*37:0+7
9VSV.Gent B35:4+1
10VS Destelbergen32:4-2
11FCA Gent10:1-1
12Ooidonck Leerne13:7-4
13Rooigem12:6-4
14Lotenhulle*03:5-2
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:12-11