1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | Ninove B | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Nederhasselt A - | Smetlede | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | Sint-Antelinks A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Doggen - | Smetlede | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Hofstade - | Smetlede | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | OB Lebbeke - | Smetlede | 3 - | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Smetlede - | Houtem B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Vlierzele - | Smetlede | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Aaigem - | Smetlede | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 16 | 7 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Smetlede - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 7 | ||
11 | Wo-06/12/23 | 20:00 | Smetlede - | Winnik A | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 19 | 7 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Erembodegem - | Smetlede | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6 | ||
13 | Za-06/01/24 | 19:30 | Smetlede - | Oudegem | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 23 | 6 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Smetlede - | Hofstade | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert - | Smetlede | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6 | ||
18 | Wo-31/01/24 | 20:00 | Winnik A - | Smetlede | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | Doggen | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 30 | 5 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Antelinks A - | Smetlede | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 30 | 6 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | Vlierzele | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 33 | 5 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem A - | Smetlede | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | Nederhasselt A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 36 | 6 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 15:30 | Houtem B - | Smetlede | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | OB Lebbeke | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 37 | 6 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 19:30 | Ninove B - | Smetlede | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | Erembodegem | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Oudegem - | Smetlede | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | Aaigem | - | . |
1 | Sint-Antelinks A | 64 | 20 | +52 | 84 | 11 | +33 | 52 | ||||
→ | 2 | Ninove B* | 55 | 17 | +49 | 72 | 10 | +25 | 36 | |||
3 | Nederhasselt A* | 52 | 17 | +52 | 76 | 8 | +24 | 36 | ||||
4 | Winnik A | x | 48 | 15 | +33 | 64 | 6 | +8 | 21 | |||
5 | Herzele-Ressegem A** | x | 41 | 13 | +5 | 43 | 8 | +8 | 28 | |||
⇒ | 6 | Smetlede* | x | 37 | 11 | +10 | 57 | 3 | -3 | 20 | ||
7 | Vlierzele* | x | 36 | 11 | -3 | 55 | 4 | -8 | 24 | |||
8 | Oudegem* | x | 28 | 8 | -12 | 47 | 3 | -9 | 20 | |||
9 | Doggen** | x | 27 | 8 | -18 | 47 | 3 | -14 | 19 | |||
10 | Kerksken-Haaltert* | x | 27 | 7 | -15 | 38 | 4 | -9 | 22 | |||
11 | OB Lebbeke* | x | 26 | 7 | -14 | 40 | 4 | -4 | 17 | |||
12 | Hofstade* | x | 26 | 7 | -26 | 42 | 3 | -16 | 20 | |||
13 | Houtem B | x | 17 | 4 | -40 | 42 | 1 | -26 | 21 | |||
14 | Erembodegem* | x | 15 | 4 | -41 | 33 | 1 | -27 | 12 | |||
15 | Aaigem** | x | 14 | 4 | -32 | 32 | 3 | -16 | 21 | |||
AMC | Buggenhout | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Smetlede - | Ninove B | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Ninove B - | Aaigem | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Erembodegem - | Ninove B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Ninove B - | Oudegem | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Ninove B - | Doggen | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | OB Lebbeke - | Ninove B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Ninove B - | Sint-Antelinks A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Vlierzele - | Ninove B | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | Ninove B - | Winnik A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert - | Ninove B | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 19:30 | Ninove B - | Hofstade | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Ninove B - | Houtem B | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 29 | 3 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Ninove B - | Nederhasselt A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Herzele-Ressegem A - | Ninove B | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Aaigem - | Ninove B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Ninove B - | OB Lebbeke | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 3 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Winnik A - | Ninove B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 40 | 3 | ||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Ninove B - | Kerksken-Haaltert | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 43 | 3 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Oudegem - | Ninove B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 14:30 | Nederhasselt A - | Ninove B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 49 | 1 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Ninove B - | Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 49 | 3 | ||
23 | Vr-01/03/24 | 20:00 | Ninove B - | Erembodegem | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 52 | 2 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 16:30 | Houtem B - | Ninove B | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 55 | 2 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Antelinks A - | Ninove B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 55 | 2 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 19:30 | Ninove B - | Smetlede | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Doggen - | Ninove B | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Ninove B - | Vlierzele | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Hofstade - | Ninove B | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|