www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 19/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale D

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Zandbergen

-Moerbeke-G'bergen15 -0
.

Baardegem

-Erembodegem3 -2
.

Doggen

-Herzele-Ressegem3 -1
.Bonanza A-Deftinge2 -2
.

Hofstade

-Haaltert6 -4
.

Mere

-S.Moorsel3 -2
.

Everbeek

-Sint-Antelinks A2-0
.Aaigem-

Herdersem

2 -4

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00S.Moorsel-Aaigem-
.Herdersem-Zandbergen-
.Haaltert-Gijzegem-
.Deftinge-Hofstade-
.Herzele-Ressegem-Everbeek-
.Erembodegem-Doggen-
.Sint-Antelinks A-Mere-
.Moerbeke-G'bergen-Bonanza A-

5/32

1.Mere1312.1
2.Baardegem1310-3.(0)
3.Doggen1312.-2(0)
4.Zandbergen129
5.Everbeek109-1.(0)
6.Hofstade*99
7.Haaltert77
8.Gijzegem*77.-4(0)
9.Erembodegem63
10.Deftinge*55
11.Herzele-Ressegem52
12.Bonanza A*44
13.Aaigem432.
14.Herdersem33.3
15.Sint-Antelinks A30
16.S.Moorsel004.
17.Moerbeke-G'bergen*00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale D --> Sint-Antelinks A

periode 1

-/-

1.Mere5/914
2.Baardegem5/914
3.Doggen5/914
4.Zandbergen5/1012
5.Everbeek5/911
6.Hofstade4/910
7.Gijzegem4/98
8.Haaltert5/107
9.Erembodegem5/106
10.Deftinge4/96
11.Herzele-Ressegem5/105
12.Bonanza A4/94
13.Aaigem5/94
14.Herdersem5/103
15.Sint-Antelinks A5/103
16.S.Moorsel5/100
17.Moerbeke-G'bergen4/90

periode 2

-/-

1.Erembodegem0/110
Moerbeke-G'bergen0/110
Mere0/120
Hofstade0/110
Deftinge0/110
Sint-Antelinks A0/110
Zandbergen0/110
Haaltert0/110
Bonanza A0/110
Doggen0/120
Gijzegem0/110
Baardegem0/120
Herzele-Ressegem0/110
Everbeek0/120
Aaigem0/120
Herdersem0/110
S.Moorsel0/110

periode 3

-/-

1.Erembodegem0/110
Moerbeke-G'bergen0/120
Mere0/110
Hofstade0/120
Deftinge0/120
Sint-Antelinks A0/110
Zandbergen0/110
Haaltert0/110
Bonanza A0/120
Doggen0/110
Gijzegem0/120
Baardegem0/110
Herzele-Ressegem0/110
Everbeek0/110
Aaigem0/110
Herdersem0/110
S.Moorsel0/110

Sint-Antelinks A

1.Wo-28/08/1918:30Hofstade-

Sint-Antelinks A

1 -2

3

33
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Gijzegem1 -40310
3.Wo-04/09/1919:30Baardegem-

Sint-Antelinks A

4 -10313
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Doggen1 -20314
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Everbeek-

Sint-Antelinks A

2 -00315
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Mere -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Aaigem-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Herdersem -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00S.Moorsel-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Zandbergen -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Herzele-Ressegem -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Erembodegem-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Haaltert-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Deftinge -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Moerbeke-G'bergen-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Bonanza A -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Hofstade -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Gijzegem-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Baardegem -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Doggen-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Everbeek -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Mere-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Aaigem -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Herdersem-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
26.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-S.Moorsel -.
27.Zo-08/03/2000:00Zandbergen-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
28.Zo-15/03/2000:00Herzele-Ressegem-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
29.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Erembodegem -.
31.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Haaltert -.
32.Wo-15/04/2000:00Deftinge-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Moerbeke-G'bergen -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Bonanza A-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Mere

1.Wo-28/08/1920:00Everbeek-Mere0 -0119
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Mere-Zandbergen2 -1

3

45
3.Wo-04/09/1918:30Mere-Aaigem3 -0

3

73
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Herdersem-Mere0 -3

3

101
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Mere-S.Moorsel3 -2

3

131
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Sint-Antelinks A

-Mere -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Mere-Herzele-Ressegem -.
8.Za-05/10/1920:00Erembodegem-Mere -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Haaltert-Mere -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Mere-Deftinge -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Moerbeke-G'bergen-Mere -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Mere-Bonanza A -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Hofstade-Mere -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Mere-Gijzegem -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Baardegem-Mere -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Mere-Doggen -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Mere-Everbeek -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Zandbergen-Mere -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Aaigem-Mere -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Mere-Herdersem -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00S.Moorsel-Mere -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Mere-

Sint-Antelinks A

-.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Herzele-Ressegem-Mere -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Mere-Erembodegem -.
27.Zo-08/03/2000:00Mere-Haaltert -.
28.Zo-15/03/2000:00Deftinge-Mere -.
29.Zo-22/03/2000:00Mere-Moerbeke-G'bergen -.
30.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bonanza A-Mere -.
31.Zo-05/04/2000:00Mere-Hofstade -.
32.Wo-15/04/2000:00Gijzegem-Mere -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Mere-Baardegem -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Doggen-Mere -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Zandbergen917:0+17
2Mere98:3+5
.Baardegem98:3+5
4Everbeek77:2+5
5Doggen78:4+4
6Hofstade611:7+4
7Haaltert*44:2+2
8Gijzegem*44:3+1
9Deftinge**35:0+5
10Erembodegem*33:30
11Aaigem33:7-4
12Herzele-Ressegem*12:5-3
13Bonanza A*13:8-5
14Sint-Antelinks A*02:6-4
.Herdersem*02:6-4
.S.Moorsel*02:6-4
17Moerbeke-G'bergen*00:15-15

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Mere1311:3+8
2Baardegem1312:5+7
3Doggen1313:7+6
4Zandbergen1221:2+19
5Everbeek109:3+6
6Hofstade*916:9+7
7Haaltert716:9+7
8Gijzegem*78:6+2
9Erembodegem613:10+3
10Deftinge*59:5+4
11Herzele-Ressegem511:110
12Bonanza A*46:11-5
13Aaigem45:12-7
14Herdersem38:14-6
15Sint-Antelinks A35:13-8
16S.Moorsel06:14-8
17Moerbeke-G'bergen*00:35-35

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Doggen*65:3+2
2Herzele-Ressegem49:6+3
3Mere*43:0+3
4Baardegem*44:2+2
5Haaltert312:7+5
6Erembodegem310:7+3
7Hofstade**35:2+3
8Zandbergen*34:2+2
9Gijzegem*34:3+1
10Everbeek*32:1+1
11Bonanza A*33:30
12Herdersem36:8-2
13Sint-Antelinks A33:7-4
14Deftinge24:5-1
15Aaigem*12:5-3
16S.Moorsel04:8-4
17Moerbeke-G'bergen*00:20-20