www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:00Zaffelare B-

FC Destelbergen

0 -6
.St.Muide Gent-

Waarschoot

1 -6
19:30

Watervliet

-VC Boekhoute1-0
.

Ertvelde United

-Oostakker4 -1

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Donk

-Lochristi B1-0
.

St.Kruis-Winkel

-Hansbeke4 -0
.

Dynamo Beervelde

-Wachtebeke2-1
.

Vinkt A

-Maria-Aalter2-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Oostakker-St.Kruis-Winkel-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Maria-Aalter-Zaffelare B-
.Wachtebeke-Ertvelde United-
.Hansbeke-Watervliet-
.Lochristi B-Vinkt A-
.FC Destelbergen-St.Muide Gent-
.VC Boekhoute-Donk-
.Waarschoot-Dynamo Beervelde-

3/30

1.FC Destelbergen9
2.Dynamo Beervelde9
3.Waarschoot7
4.Wachtebeke6
5.Ertvelde United6
6.Lochristi B6
7.Watervliet6
8.Vinkt A4
9.Donk4
10.VC Boekhoute3
11.St.Kruis-Winkel3
12.Hansbeke3
13.St.Muide Gent3
14.Maria-Aalter1
15.Oostakker0
16.Zaffelare B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Watervliet

periode 1

3/10

1.FC Destelbergen9
2.Dynamo Beervelde9
3.Waarschoot7
4.Wachtebeke6
5.Ertvelde United6
6.Lochristi B6
7.Watervliet6
8.Vinkt A4
9.Donk4
10.VC Boekhoute3
11.St.Kruis-Winkel3
12.Hansbeke3
13.St.Muide Gent3
14.Maria-Aalter1
15.Oostakker0
16.Zaffelare B0

periode 2

0/10

1.Ertvelde United0
Waarschoot0
FC Destelbergen0
Wachtebeke0
Hansbeke0
St.Kruis-Winkel0
Lochristi B0
Vinkt A0
Dynamo Beervelde0
Donk0
Maria-Aalter0
Watervliet0
VC Boekhoute0
St.Muide Gent0
Zaffelare B0
Oostakker0

periode 3

0/10

1.Ertvelde United0
Waarschoot0
FC Destelbergen0
Wachtebeke0
Hansbeke0
St.Kruis-Winkel0
Lochristi B0
Vinkt A0
Dynamo Beervelde0
Donk0
Maria-Aalter0
Watervliet0
VC Boekhoute0
St.Muide Gent0
Zaffelare B0
Oostakker0

Hansbeke

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Dynamo Beervelde-Hansbeke2 -00014
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Hansbeke-Ertvelde United3 -2

3

39
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00St.Kruis-Winkel-Hansbeke4 -00312
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Hansbeke-

Watervliet

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Donk-Hansbeke -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Hansbeke-Lochristi B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00VC Boekhoute-Hansbeke -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Hansbeke-Vinkt A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Hansbeke-Oostakker -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Wachtebeke-Hansbeke -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Hansbeke-Waarschoot -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00FC Destelbergen-Hansbeke -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Hansbeke-Maria-Aalter -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Zaffelare B-Hansbeke -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Hansbeke-St.Muide Gent -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Hansbeke-Dynamo Beervelde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Ertvelde United-Hansbeke -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Hansbeke-St.Kruis-Winkel -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Watervliet

-Hansbeke -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Hansbeke-Donk -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Lochristi B-Hansbeke -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Hansbeke-VC Boekhoute -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Vinkt A-Hansbeke -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Oostakker-Hansbeke -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Hansbeke-Wachtebeke -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Waarschoot-Hansbeke -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Hansbeke-FC Destelbergen -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Maria-Aalter-Hansbeke -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Hansbeke-Zaffelare B -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00St.Muide Gent-Hansbeke -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Watervliet

1.Za-31/08/1919:30

Watervliet

-Donk2 -1

3

36
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Lochristi B-

Watervliet

3 -2038
3.Za-14/09/1919:30

Watervliet

-VC Boekhoute1 -0

3

67
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Hansbeke-

Watervliet

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30

Watervliet

-Oostakker -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Wachtebeke-

Watervliet

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30

Watervliet

-Waarschoot -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00FC Destelbergen-

Watervliet

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Watervliet

-Maria-Aalter -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Zaffelare B-

Watervliet

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Watervliet

-St.Muide Gent -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Dynamo Beervelde-

Watervliet

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Watervliet

-Ertvelde United -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00St.Kruis-Winkel-

Watervliet

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Watervliet

-Vinkt A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Donk-

Watervliet

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Watervliet

-Lochristi B -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00VC Boekhoute-

Watervliet

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Watervliet

-Hansbeke -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Oostakker-

Watervliet

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Watervliet

-Wachtebeke -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Waarschoot-

Watervliet

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Watervliet

-FC Destelbergen -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Maria-Aalter-

Watervliet

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Watervliet

-Zaffelare B -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00St.Muide Gent-

Watervliet

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Watervliet

-Dynamo Beervelde -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Ertvelde United-

Watervliet

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Watervliet

-St.Kruis-Winkel -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Vinkt A-

Watervliet

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Ertvelde United67:3+4
2Dynamo Beervelde64:1+3
3Watervliet63:1+2
4Donk43:2+1
5Wachtebeke*37:1+6
6Waarschoot*35:0+5
7VC Boekhoute*33:1+2
8FC Destelbergen*32:0+2
9St.Kruis-Winkel34:3+1
10Hansbeke*33:2+1
.Lochristi B*33:2+1
.Vinkt A33:2+1
13St.Muide Gent32:6-4
14Maria-Aalter*11:10
15Oostakker*00:5-5
16Zaffelare B00:12-12

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1FC Destelbergen910:1+9
2Dynamo Beervelde99:1+8
3Waarschoot712:2+10
4Wachtebeke614:3+11
5Ertvelde United69:6+3
6Lochristi B66:3+3
7Watervliet65:4+1
8Vinkt A45:4+1
9Donk44:40
10VC Boekhoute35:50
11St.Kruis-Winkel35:6-1
12Hansbeke33:8-5
13St.Muide Gent33:13-10
14Maria-Aalter11:5-4
15Oostakker01:10-9
16Zaffelare B00:17-17

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1FC Destelbergen68:1+7
2Waarschoot47:2+5
3Wachtebeke37:2+5
4Dynamo Beervelde*35:0+5
5Lochristi B33:1+2
6Vinkt A*12:20
7Ertvelde United*02:3-1
.Watervliet*02:3-1
9Donk*01:2-1
10VC Boekhoute02:4-2
11St.Kruis-Winkel*01:3-2
12Oostakker01:5-4
13Maria-Aalter00:4-4
14Zaffelare B*00:5-5
15St.Muide Gent*01:7-6
16Hansbeke00:6-6