1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | VV 9000 Gent | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 19:00 | St-Laureins B - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Evergem-Center | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Bellem - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Lotenhulle | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Belzele Evergem | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Vinkt A - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | St.Muide Gent | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Daring Maria-Aalter - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 4 - | 5 | 3 | 15 | 7 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Watervliet | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 15 | 7 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Hansbeke A - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Mariakerke | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 18 | 7 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Waarschoot - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 21 | 7 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Machelen a Leie A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 7 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Belzele Evergem - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Vinkt A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 8 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Daring Maria-Aalter | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 6 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Watervliet - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Lotenhulle - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | St-Laureins B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Machelen a Leie A - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 31 | 7 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Waarschoot | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 31 | 8 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 19:30 | VV 9000 Gent - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 34 | 7 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Hansbeke A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 34 | 8 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:00 | St.Muide Gent - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 8 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Ursel | - | . | |||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Evergem-Center - | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Bellem | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Mariakerke - | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | . |
1 | Watervliet | 68 | 22 | +61 | 86 | 12 | +33 | 47 | 0 | ||||
→ | 2 | Ursel | 60 | 18 | +46 | 66 | 8 | +16 | 27 | 0 | |||
3 | Machelen a Leie A | x | 56 | 17 | +46 | 76 | 7 | +16 | 33 | 0 | |||
4 | Hansbeke A | x | 52 | 15 | +41 | 75 | 8 | +20 | 37 | 0 | |||
5 | Evergem-Center | x | 44 | 13 | +23 | 67 | 6 | +9 | 35 | 0 | |||
6 | Waarschoot | x | 44 | 13 | +16 | 59 | 7 | +6 | 30 | 0 | |||
7 | St.Muide Gent | x | 37 | 11 | +1 | 62 | 4 | -3 | 29 | 0 | |||
⇒ | 8 | Kaprijke-Bentille | x | 34 | 10 | -14 | 49 | 4 | -15 | 23 | 0 | ||
9 | St-Laureins B | x | 34 | 8 | +2 | 55 | 4 | -5 | 20 | 0 | |||
10 | Bellem | x | 29 | 8 | -15 | 49 | 4 | -15 | 20 | 0 | |||
11 | Belzele Evergem | x | 27 | 7 | -19 | 40 | 2 | -15 | 13 | 0 | |||
12 | VV 9000 Gent | x | 25 | 6 | -13 | 51 | 3 | -9 | 22 | 0 | |||
13 | Vinkt A | x | 22 | 5 | -16 | 46 | 3 | -9 | 28 | 0 | |||
14 | Mariakerke | x | 17 | 8 | -40 | 35 | 3 | -29 | 11 | -9 | |||
15 | Daring Maria-Aalter | x | 14 | 4 | -43 | 46 | 3 | -28 | 18 | 0 | |||
16 | Lotenhulle | x | 12 | 3 | -76 | 33 | 0 | -55 | 13 | 0 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Evergem-Center | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | VV 9000 Gent - | Ursel | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 17:00 | St-Laureins B - | Ursel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Waarschoot | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Machelen a Leie A - | Ursel | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 1 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Mariakerke | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 19 | 1 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Bellem - | Ursel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Ursel - | Hansbeke A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Belzele Evergem - | Ursel | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Ursel - | Lotenhulle | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 2 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 19:00 | Watervliet - | Ursel | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Ursel - | St.Muide Gent | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Vinkt A - | Ursel | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Ursel - | Daring Maria-Aalter | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 34 | 2 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Mariakerke - | Ursel | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Ursel - | St-Laureins B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 40 | 2 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Ursel - | Watervliet | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Waarschoot - | Ursel | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 42 | 2 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Hansbeke A - | Ursel | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 42 | 3 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Vinkt A | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Daring Maria-Aalter - | Ursel | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Belzele Evergem | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 51 | 2 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 19:00 | St.Muide Gent - | Ursel | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 54 | 2 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Bellem | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 57 | 2 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Evergem-Center - | Ursel | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 60 | 2 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille - | Ursel | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Ursel - | Machelen a Leie A | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Lotenhulle - | Ursel | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Ursel - | VV 9000 Gent | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|