www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:00Zaffelare B-

FC Destelbergen

0 -6
.St.Muide Gent-

Waarschoot

1 -6
19:30

Watervliet

-VC Boekhoute1-0
.

Ertvelde United

-Oostakker4 -1

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Donk

-Lochristi B1-0
.

St.Kruis-Winkel

-Hansbeke4 -0
.

Dynamo Beervelde

-Wachtebeke2-1
.

Vinkt A

-Maria-Aalter2-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Oostakker-St.Kruis-Winkel-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Maria-Aalter-Zaffelare B-
.Wachtebeke-Ertvelde United-
.Hansbeke-Watervliet-
.Lochristi B-Vinkt A-
.FC Destelbergen-St.Muide Gent-
.VC Boekhoute-Donk-
.Waarschoot-Dynamo Beervelde-

3/30

1.FC Destelbergen9
2.Dynamo Beervelde9
3.Waarschoot7
4.Wachtebeke6
5.Ertvelde United6
6.Lochristi B6
7.Watervliet6
8.Vinkt A4
9.Donk4
10.VC Boekhoute3
11.St.Kruis-Winkel3
12.Hansbeke3
13.St.Muide Gent3
14.Maria-Aalter1
15.Oostakker0
16.Zaffelare B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Donk

periode 1

3/10

1.FC Destelbergen9
2.Dynamo Beervelde9
3.Waarschoot7
4.Wachtebeke6
5.Ertvelde United6
6.Lochristi B6
7.Watervliet6
8.Vinkt A4
9.Donk4
10.VC Boekhoute3
11.St.Kruis-Winkel3
12.Hansbeke3
13.St.Muide Gent3
14.Maria-Aalter1
15.Oostakker0
16.Zaffelare B0

periode 2

0/10

1.Ertvelde United0
Waarschoot0
FC Destelbergen0
Wachtebeke0
Hansbeke0
St.Kruis-Winkel0
Lochristi B0
Vinkt A0
Dynamo Beervelde0
Donk0
Maria-Aalter0
Watervliet0
VC Boekhoute0
St.Muide Gent0
Zaffelare B0
Oostakker0

periode 3

0/10

1.Ertvelde United0
Waarschoot0
FC Destelbergen0
Wachtebeke0
Hansbeke0
St.Kruis-Winkel0
Lochristi B0
Vinkt A0
Dynamo Beervelde0
Donk0
Maria-Aalter0
Watervliet0
VC Boekhoute0
St.Muide Gent0
Zaffelare B0
Oostakker0

VC Boekhoute

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Ertvelde United-VC Boekhoute3 -20010
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00VC Boekhoute-St.Kruis-Winkel3 -1

3

36
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Watervliet-VC Boekhoute1 -00310
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00VC Boekhoute-

Donk

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1917:00Lochristi B-VC Boekhoute -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00VC Boekhoute-Vinkt A -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00VC Boekhoute-Hansbeke -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30Oostakker-VC Boekhoute -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00VC Boekhoute-Wachtebeke -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Waarschoot-VC Boekhoute -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00VC Boekhoute-FC Destelbergen -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Maria-Aalter-VC Boekhoute -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00VC Boekhoute-Zaffelare B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00St.Muide Gent-VC Boekhoute -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00VC Boekhoute-Dynamo Beervelde -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00VC Boekhoute-Ertvelde United -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00St.Kruis-Winkel-VC Boekhoute -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00VC Boekhoute-Watervliet -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Donk

-VC Boekhoute -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00VC Boekhoute-Lochristi B -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Vinkt A-VC Boekhoute -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Hansbeke-VC Boekhoute -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00VC Boekhoute-Oostakker -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Wachtebeke-VC Boekhoute -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00VC Boekhoute-Waarschoot -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00FC Destelbergen-VC Boekhoute -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00VC Boekhoute-Maria-Aalter -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Zaffelare B-VC Boekhoute -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00VC Boekhoute-St.Muide Gent -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Dynamo Beervelde-VC Boekhoute -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Donk

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Watervliet-

Donk

2 -10012
2.Za-07/09/1919:30

Donk

-Vinkt A2 -21112
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Donk

-Lochristi B1 -0

3

49
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00VC Boekhoute-

Donk

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Donk

-Hansbeke -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30Oostakker-

Donk

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Donk

-Wachtebeke -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Waarschoot-

Donk

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Donk

-FC Destelbergen -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Maria-Aalter-

Donk

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Donk

-Zaffelare B -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00St.Muide Gent-

Donk

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Donk

-Dynamo Beervelde -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Ertvelde United-

Donk

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Donk

-St.Kruis-Winkel -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Donk

-Watervliet -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Vinkt A-

Donk

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Lochristi B-

Donk

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Donk

-VC Boekhoute -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Hansbeke-

Donk

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Donk

-Oostakker -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Wachtebeke-

Donk

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Donk

-Waarschoot -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00FC Destelbergen-

Donk

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Donk

-Maria-Aalter -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Zaffelare B-

Donk

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Donk

-St.Muide Gent -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Dynamo Beervelde-

Donk

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Donk

-Ertvelde United -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00St.Kruis-Winkel-

Donk

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Ertvelde United67:3+4
2Dynamo Beervelde64:1+3
3Watervliet63:1+2
4Donk43:2+1
5Wachtebeke*37:1+6
6Waarschoot*35:0+5
7VC Boekhoute*33:1+2
8FC Destelbergen*32:0+2
9St.Kruis-Winkel34:3+1
10Hansbeke*33:2+1
.Lochristi B*33:2+1
.Vinkt A33:2+1
13St.Muide Gent32:6-4
14Maria-Aalter*11:10
15Oostakker*00:5-5
16Zaffelare B00:12-12

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1FC Destelbergen910:1+9
2Dynamo Beervelde99:1+8
3Waarschoot712:2+10
4Wachtebeke614:3+11
5Ertvelde United69:6+3
6Lochristi B66:3+3
7Watervliet65:4+1
8Vinkt A45:4+1
9Donk44:40
10VC Boekhoute35:50
11St.Kruis-Winkel35:6-1
12Hansbeke33:8-5
13St.Muide Gent33:13-10
14Maria-Aalter11:5-4
15Oostakker01:10-9
16Zaffelare B00:17-17

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1FC Destelbergen68:1+7
2Waarschoot47:2+5
3Wachtebeke37:2+5
4Dynamo Beervelde*35:0+5
5Lochristi B33:1+2
6Vinkt A*12:20
7Ertvelde United*02:3-1
.Watervliet*02:3-1
9Donk*01:2-1
10VC Boekhoute02:4-2
11St.Kruis-Winkel*01:3-2
12Oostakker01:5-4
13Maria-Aalter00:4-4
14Zaffelare B*00:5-5
15St.Muide Gent*01:7-6
16Hansbeke00:6-6