zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Latem A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel B | - | Schelde A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Edeboys A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Houtem A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Volkegem A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Melsen | - | Eine A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Baardegem | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Baardegem | 3 | - | 5 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | ||
. | Kluisbergen Sp A | 6 | - | 1 | Meerbeke | - | ||
. | Houtem A | 2 | - | 5 | Olsa Brakel B | - | ||
. | Latem A | 8 | - | 7 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | ||
. | Volkegem A | 7 | - | 4 | Melsen | - | ||
. | Eine A | 9 | - | 4 | Gavere-Asper | - | ||
. | Schelde A | 10 | - | 10 | Meldert A | - | ||
. | Geraardsbergen A | 7 | - | 7 | Edeboys A | - |
28/30 | |||||||||
Latem A | 67 | 8 | 2 | ||||||
2. | Meldert A | 59 | 10 | 2 | 2. | ||||
3. | Schelde A | 48 | 7 | 2 | .-4(1) | ||||
4. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 48 | 8 | 2 | -1.(1) | ||||
5. | Edeboys A | 47 | 6 | 2 | |||||
6. | Nazareth-Eke A | 45 | 7 | 2 | .1 | ||||
7. | Geraardsbergen A | 39 | 3 | 2 | |||||
8. | Olsa Brakel B | 38 | 7 | 2 | |||||
9. | Kluisbergen Sp A | 32 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10. | Eine A | 32 | 5 | 2 | |||||
11. | Volkegem A | 31 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12. | Baardegem | 31 | 8 | 2 | |||||
13. | Meerbeke | ? | 30 | 0 | 2 | -3.(3) | |||
14. | Melsen | ? | 30 | 5 | 2 | ||||
15. | Houtem A | - | 29 | 1 | 2 | ||||
16. | Gavere-Asper | 12 | 6 | 2 | .-2(3) |
10/10 | ||
Latem A | 28 | |
2. | Schelde A | 23 |
3. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 21 |
4. | Edeboys A | 16 |
5. | Geraardsbergen A | 16 |
6. | Kluisbergen Sp A | 15 |
7. | Nazareth-Eke A | 15 |
8. | Olsa Brakel B | 14 |
9. | Meldert A | 14 |
10. | Baardegem | 14 |
11. | Meerbeke | 13 |
12. | Houtem A | 12 |
13. | Volkegem A | 11 |
14. | Melsen | 10 |
15. | Eine A | 2 |
16. | Gavere-Asper | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Meldert A | 25 | |
2. | Latem A | 23 |
3. | Geraardsbergen A | 17 |
4. | Edeboys A | 17 |
5. | Nazareth-Eke A | 17 |
6. | Eine A | 15 |
7. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 15 |
8. | Schelde A | 13 |
9. | Volkegem A | 13 |
10. | Houtem A | 12 |
11. | Olsa Brakel B | 12 |
12. | Meerbeke | 12 |
13. | Melsen | 11 |
14. | Kluisbergen Sp A | 8 |
15. | Baardegem | 8 |
16. | Gavere-Asper | 3 |
8/10 | |||
1. | Meldert A | 20 | |
2. | Latem A | 16 | |
3. | Eine A | 15 | |
4. | Edeboys A | 14 | |
5. | Nazareth-Eke A | 13 | x |
6. | Olsa Brakel B | 12 | x |
7. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 12 | x |
8. | Schelde A | 12 | x |
9. | Baardegem | 9 | x |
10. | Melsen | 9 | x |
11. | Kluisbergen Sp A | 9 | x |
12. | Volkegem A | 7 | x |
13. | Gavere-Asper | 7 | x |
14. | Geraardsbergen A | 6 | x |
15. | Meerbeke | 5 | x |
16. | Houtem A | 5 | x |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Latem A | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Volkegem A | - | Latem A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Eine A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2 | |||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Baardegem | - | Latem A | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Meerbeke | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Latem A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1 | |||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Melsen | - | Latem A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1 | |||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Meldert A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Schelde A | - | Latem A | 3 - | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1 | |||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Edeboys A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 1 | |||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Houtem A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Latem A | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Geraardsbergen A | - | Latem A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 41 | 1 | |||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Baardegem | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 44 | 1 | |||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 19:30 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Latem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 45 | 1 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Melsen | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 48 | 1 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Eine A | - | Latem A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 51 | 1 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Houtem A | - | Latem A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 54 | 1 | |||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 55 | 1 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Volkegem A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 58 | 1 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Edeboys A | - | Latem A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 59 | 1 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Schelde A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 60 | 1 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Meerbeke | - | Latem A | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 63 | 1 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 18:00 | Latem A | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 66 | 1 | + | ||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Latem A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 67 | 1 | + | ||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Latem A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Meldert A | - | Latem A | - | . |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Meerbeke | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Meldert A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Geraardsbergen A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Melsen | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Eine A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Schelde A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Volkegem A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Latem A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 10 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Houtem A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | |||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Gavere-Asper | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | |||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Baardegem | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 20 | 7 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Edeboys A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | |||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | |||
16. | Wo-24/01/24 | 20:00 | Melsen | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 27 | 6 | |||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 29 | 7 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Schelde A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 32 | 7 | |||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Volkegem A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 35 | 5 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 38 | 4 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Meldert A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 38 | 6 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Meerbeke | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Houtem A | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 41 | 6 | |||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 44 | 5 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:00 | Baardegem | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 45 | 5 | |||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Edeboys A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 45 | 6 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Latem A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Eine A | - | . |
1 | Meldert A | 37 | +21 |
2 | Latem A | 33 | +20 |
3 | Schelde A | 29 | +18 |
4 | Olsa Brakel B | 29 | +24 |
5 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 29 | +12 |
6 | Edeboys A | 27 | +10 |
7 | Geraardsbergen A | 25 | +13 |
8 | Nazareth-Eke A | 23 | +4 |
9 | Meerbeke | 20 | -1 |
10 | Kluisbergen Sp A | 19 | +2 |
11 | Baardegem | 19 | -2 |
12 | Eine A | 18 | 0 |
13 | Volkegem A | 18 | -2 |
14 | Melsen | 18 | -9 |
15 | Houtem A | 16 | -4 |
16 | Gavere-Asper | 6 | -19 |
1 | Latem A | 67 | +46 |
2 | Meldert A | 59 | +26 |
3 | Schelde A | 48 | +19 |
4 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 48 | +15 |
5 | Edeboys A | 47 | +10 |
6 | Nazareth-Eke A | 45 | +8 |
7 | Geraardsbergen A | 39 | +12 |
8 | Olsa Brakel B | 38 | +12 |
9 | Kluisbergen Sp A | 32 | -3 |
10 | Eine A | 32 | -10 |
11 | Volkegem A | 31 | -11 |
12 | Baardegem | 31 | -22 |
13 | Meerbeke | 30 | -16 |
14 | Melsen | 30 | -21 |
15 | Houtem A | 29 | -22 |
16 | Gavere-Asper | 12 | -43 |
1 | Latem A | 34 | +26 |
2 | Meldert A | 22 | +5 |
3 | Nazareth-Eke A | 22 | +4 |
4 | Edeboys A | 20 | 0 |
5 | Schelde A | 19 | +1 |
6 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 19 | +3 |
7 | Geraardsbergen A | 14 | -1 |
8 | Eine A | 14 | -10 |
9 | Volkegem A | 13 | -9 |
10 | Houtem A | 13 | -18 |
11 | Kluisbergen Sp A | 13 | -5 |
12 | Baardegem | 12 | -20 |
13 | Melsen | 12 | -12 |
14 | Meerbeke | 10 | -15 |
15 | Olsa Brakel B | 9 | -12 |
16 | Gavere-Asper | 6 | -24 |