www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00Lembeke-Evergem Center3 -3
19:00Sleidinge-

Drongen

0-1
19:30

Maldegem

-DKW Evergem5 -0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Kleit-St.Laureins2 -2
.Assenede-Ursel2 -2
.

Merendree

-Lovendegem4 -0
.Bellem-

Zomergem

2 -4
.Belzele-

Meetjesland

1-2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00Evergem Center-Bellem-
20:00Meetjesland-Maldegem-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00DKW Evergem-Assenede-
.Drongen-Belzele-
.St.Laureins-Lembeke-
.Ursel-Merendree-
.Lovendegem-Kleit-
.Zomergem-Sleidinge-

3/30

1.Drongen7
2.St.Laureins7
3.Merendree6
4.Zomergem6
5.Sleidinge6
6.Maldegem4
7.Bellem4
8.Lembeke4
9.Lovendegem4
10.Belzele3
11.Meetjesland3
12.DKW Evergem3
13.Assenede3
14.Kleit2
15.Evergem Center2
16.Ursel1

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale A --> Ursel

periode 1

3/10

1.Drongen7
2.St.Laureins7
3.Merendree6
4.Zomergem6
5.Sleidinge6
6.Maldegem4
7.Bellem4
8.Lembeke4
9.Lovendegem4
10.Belzele3
11.Meetjesland3
12.DKW Evergem3
13.Assenede3
14.Kleit2
15.Evergem Center2
16.Ursel1

periode 2

0/10

1.Drongen0
Zomergem0
Lembeke0
Sleidinge0
Kleit0
Maldegem0
Lovendegem0
Meetjesland0
Bellem0
Merendree0
Assenede0
St.Laureins0
Evergem Center0
Ursel0
DKW Evergem0
Belzele0

periode 3

0/10

1.Drongen0
Zomergem0
Lembeke0
Sleidinge0
Kleit0
Maldegem0
Lovendegem0
Meetjesland0
Bellem0
Merendree0
Assenede0
St.Laureins0
Evergem Center0
Ursel0
DKW Evergem0
Belzele0

Ursel

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Ursel

-St.Laureins0 -30014
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Lovendegem-

Ursel

2 -10016-
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Assenede-

Ursel

2 -21116-
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Ursel

-Merendree -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Kleit-

Ursel

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Ursel

-Lembeke -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Bellem-

Ursel

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Ursel

-Sleidinge -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Belzele-

Ursel

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Ursel

-Maldegem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00DKW Evergem-

Ursel

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Ursel

-Meetjesland -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Drongen-

Ursel

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Ursel

-Zomergem -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Evergem Center-

Ursel

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00St.Laureins-

Ursel

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Ursel

-Lovendegem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Ursel

-Assenede -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Merendree-

Ursel

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Ursel

-Kleit -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Lembeke-

Ursel

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Ursel

-Bellem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Sleidinge-

Ursel

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Ursel

-Belzele -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Maldegem-

Ursel

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Ursel

-DKW Evergem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Meetjesland-

Ursel

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Ursel

-Drongen -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Zomergem-

Ursel

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Ursel

-Evergem Center -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Merendree

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Merendree-Evergem Center4 -0

3

32
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00St.Laureins-Merendree3 -2036
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Merendree-Lovendegem4 -0

3

63
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Ursel

-Merendree -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Assenede-Merendree -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Merendree-Kleit -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Lembeke-Merendree -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Merendree-Bellem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Sleidinge-Merendree -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Merendree-Belzele -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Maldegem-Merendree -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Merendree-DKW Evergem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Meetjesland-Merendree -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Merendree-Drongen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Zomergem-Merendree -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Evergem Center-Merendree -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Merendree-St.Laureins -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Lovendegem-Merendree -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Merendree-

Ursel

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Merendree-Assenede -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Kleit-Merendree -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Merendree-Lembeke -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Bellem-Merendree -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Merendree-Sleidinge -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Belzele-Merendree -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Merendree-Maldegem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00DKW Evergem-Merendree -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Merendree-Meetjesland -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Drongen-Merendree -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Merendree-Zomergem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Merendree68:0+8
2Maldegem47:2+5
3St.Laureins*33:2+1
4Lovendegem*32:1+1
5DKW Evergem*31:0+1
6Belzele34:40
7Sleidinge32:20
8Bellem33:4-1
9Assenede23:30
10Drongen*14:40
11Evergem Center*12:20
12Kleit12:4-2
13Lembeke14:8-4
14Zomergem*01:2-1
.Meetjesland*01:2-1
16Ursel*00:3-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Drongen710:5+5
2St.Laureins78:4+4
3Merendree610:3+7
4Zomergem67:4+3
5Sleidinge64:3+1
6Maldegem49:5+4
7Bellem47:8-1
8Lembeke46:9-3
9Lovendegem43:6-3
10Belzele34:5-1
11Meetjesland33:4-1
12DKW Evergem32:7-5
13Assenede35:50
14Kleit24:6-2
15Evergem Center25:9-4
16Ursel13:7-4

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Drongen66:1+5
2Zomergem66:2+4
3St.Laureins45:2+3
4Lembeke*32:1+1
.Sleidinge*32:1+1
6Meetjesland32:20
7Bellem*14:40
8Kleit*12:20
.Assenede*12:20
10Ursel13:4-1
11Evergem Center13:7-4
12Lovendegem11:5-4
13Maldegem*02:3-1
.Merendree*02:3-1
15Belzele*00:1-1
16DKW Evergem01:7-6