www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Haasdonk A-

Ardennen

0-3
.

Aalter

-Dendermonde4 -0
.Berlare-

Bambrugge

0-2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Eendr.Zele A

-Kruibeke5 -0
.Exc.Mariakerke-Adegem0-0
.Jong Zulte-

Voorde-Appelterre

0-1
.SK Denderhoutem-HO Kalken A2 -2
.

Elene-Grotenberge A

-Latem3 -2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Latem-Exc.Mariakerke-
20:00Dendermonde-SK Denderhoutem-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00HO Kalken A-Berlare-
.Kruibeke-Elene-Grotenberge A-
.Ardennen-Jong Zulte-
.Adegem-Aalter-
.Bambrugge-Haasdonk A-
.Voorde-Appelterre-Eendr.Zele A-

3/30

1.Aalter9
2.Voorde-Appelterre9
3.Elene-Grotenberge A7
4.Eendr.Zele A6
5.Latem6
6.HO Kalken A5
7.Bambrugge5
8.Jong Zulte3
9.Ardennen3
10.Berlare3
11.Dendermonde3
12.Kruibeke3
13.Adegem2
14.SK Denderhoutem2
15.Exc.Mariakerke1
16.Haasdonk A0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale --> Dendermonde

periode 1

3/10

1.Aalter9
2.Voorde-Appelterre9
3.Elene-Grotenberge A7
4.Eendr.Zele A6
5.Latem6
6.HO Kalken A5
7.Bambrugge5
8.Jong Zulte3
9.Ardennen3
10.Berlare3
11.Dendermonde3
12.Kruibeke3
13.Adegem2
14.SK Denderhoutem2
15.Exc.Mariakerke1
16.Haasdonk A0

periode 2

0/10

1.Bambrugge0
Eendr.Zele A0
Aalter0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Elene-Grotenberge A0
Voorde-Appelterre0
Jong Zulte0
HO Kalken A0
Ardennen0
Dendermonde0
Adegem0
Latem0
SK Denderhoutem0
Kruibeke0
Haasdonk A0
Berlare0

periode 3

0/10

1.Bambrugge0
Eendr.Zele A0
Aalter0
Exc.Mariakerke0
Elene-Grotenberge A0
Voorde-Appelterre0
Jong Zulte0
HO Kalken A0
Ardennen0
Dendermonde0
Adegem0
Latem0
SK Denderhoutem0
Kruibeke0
Haasdonk A0
Berlare0

Dendermonde

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Elene-Grotenberge A-

Dendermonde

3 -20010
2.Za-07/09/1920:00

Dendermonde

-Exc.Mariakerke3 -2

3

37
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Aalter-

Dendermonde

4 -00311
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Dendermonde

-SK Denderhoutem -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00

Dendermonde

-Adegem -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30Latem-

Dendermonde

-.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00

Dendermonde

-Kruibeke -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Voorde-Appelterre-

Dendermonde

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Dendermonde

-Ardennen -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Bambrugge-

Dendermonde

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Dendermonde

-HO Kalken A -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Berlare-

Dendermonde

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Dendermonde

-Haasdonk A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Jong Zulte-

Dendermonde

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Dendermonde

-Eendr.Zele A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Dendermonde

-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Exc.Mariakerke-

Dendermonde

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Dendermonde

-Aalter -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00SK Denderhoutem-

Dendermonde

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Adegem-

Dendermonde

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Dendermonde

-Latem -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Kruibeke-

Dendermonde

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Dendermonde

-Voorde-Appelterre -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Ardennen-

Dendermonde

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Dendermonde

-Bambrugge -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00HO Kalken A-

Dendermonde

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Dendermonde

-Berlare -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Haasdonk A-

Dendermonde

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Dendermonde

-Jong Zulte -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Eendr.Zele A-

Dendermonde

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

SK Denderhoutem

1.Za-31/08/1919:30SK Denderhoutem-Bambrugge0 -0118
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Aalter-SK Denderhoutem4 -20113
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00SK Denderhoutem-HO Kalken A2 -21214
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Dendermonde

-SK Denderhoutem -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00SK Denderhoutem-Berlare -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00Adegem-SK Denderhoutem -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00SK Denderhoutem-Haasdonk A -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30Latem-SK Denderhoutem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00SK Denderhoutem-Jong Zulte -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Kruibeke-SK Denderhoutem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00SK Denderhoutem-Eendr.Zele A -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Voorde-Appelterre-SK Denderhoutem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00SK Denderhoutem-Elene-Grotenberge A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00SK Denderhoutem-Ardennen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Exc.Mariakerke-SK Denderhoutem -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Bambrugge-SK Denderhoutem -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00SK Denderhoutem-Aalter -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00HO Kalken A-SK Denderhoutem -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00SK Denderhoutem-

Dendermonde

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Berlare-SK Denderhoutem -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00SK Denderhoutem-Adegem -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Haasdonk A-SK Denderhoutem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00SK Denderhoutem-Latem -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Jong Zulte-SK Denderhoutem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00SK Denderhoutem-Kruibeke -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Eendr.Zele A-SK Denderhoutem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00SK Denderhoutem-Voorde-Appelterre -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Elene-Grotenberge A-SK Denderhoutem -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Ardennen-SK Denderhoutem -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00SK Denderhoutem-Exc.Mariakerke -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Aalter68:2+6
2Eendr.Zele A66:0+6
3Elene-Grotenberge A66:4+2
4Voorde-Appelterre*33:0+3
5Latem*33:1+2
6HO Kalken A*32:0+2
7Dendermonde*33:2+1
8SK Denderhoutem22:20
9Bambrugge*11:10
10Adegem*10:00
11Exc.Mariakerke10:2-2
12Ardennen*02:4-2
13Jong Zulte00:2-2
14Kruibeke*00:4-4
.Haasdonk A00:4-4
.Berlare00:4-4

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Aalter910:2+8
2Voorde-Appelterre96:0+6
3Elene-Grotenberge A76:4+2
4Eendr.Zele A67:3+4
5Latem66:4+2
6HO Kalken A55:3+2
7Bambrugge53:1+2
8Jong Zulte34:2+2
9Ardennen35:6-1
10Berlare34:6-2
11Dendermonde35:9-4
12Kruibeke31:9-8
13Adegem20:1-1
14SK Denderhoutem24:6-2
15Exc.Mariakerke12:5-3
16Haasdonk A00:7-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Voorde-Appelterre63:0+3
2Bambrugge42:0+2
3Jong Zulte*34:0+4
4Berlare*34:2+2
5Aalter*32:0+2
6Ardennen33:2+1
7Latem33:30
8Kruibeke31:5-4
9HO Kalken A23:30
10Elene-Grotenberge A*10:00
11Adegem10:1-1
12Exc.Mariakerke*02:3-1
13SK Denderhoutem*02:4-2
14Eendr.Zele A*01:3-2
15Haasdonk A*00:3-3
16Dendermonde02:7-5