www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Limburg : 4de Provinciale B

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Stokkem B

-Wijshagen4 -3
.Termolen-Lommel Kolonie5 -5
.

Leut

-Zonhoven United B2-1
.Lanklaar-

Sporting Winterslag

0-2
.

Waterloos

-Ellikom5 -1
.Halveweg Zonhoven-

E.Houthalen

0-2
.Grote Brogel-

Paal-Tervant B

0-2
.Voorshoven-

Turkse Rangers

3 -5

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Paal-Tervant B-Lanklaar-
19:30Zonhoven United B-Grote Brogel-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Ellikom-Leut-
.Turkse Rangers-Halveweg Zonhoven-
.E.Houthalen-Waterloos-
.Lommel Kolonie-Voorshoven-
.Molenbeersel-Stokkem B-
.Wijshagen-Termolen-

6/32

1.Paal-Tervant B1812
2.Sporting Winterslag1292.
3.Waterloos129-3.(3)
4.E.Houthalen1212
5.Turkse Rangers1010
6.Molenbeersel*107
7.Lommel Kolonie*107
8.Stokkem B104
9.Halveweg Zonhoven93.-4(3)
10.Leut*96.-2(3)
11.Wijshagen*74
12.Termolen74
13.Grote Brogel*63-1.(3)
14.Zonhoven United B66.3
15.Voorshoven33
16.Lanklaar*00.1
17.Ellikom004.
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Limburg : 4de Provinciale B --> Paal-Tervant B

periode 1: 11 wedstrijden

6/11

1.Paal-Tervant B18
2.Waterloos12
E.Houthalen12
Sporting Winterslag12
5.Molenbeersel**10
Stokkem B10
7.Halveweg Zonhoven9
Leut*9
9.Turkse Rangers**7
Lommel Kolonie**7
Wijshagen*7
Termolen7
13.Grote Brogel*6
Zonhoven United B6
15.Voorshoven3
16.Ellikom0x
Lanklaar*0

periode 2: 11 wedstrijden

2/11

1.Turkse Rangers3
Lommel Kolonie*3
3.Molenbeersel*0
Waterloos**0
Halveweg Zonhoven**0
E.Houthalen**0
Leut**0
Paal-Tervant B**0
Wijshagen**0
Voorshoven**0
Termolen**0
Grote Brogel**0
Ellikom**0
Sporting Winterslag**0
Lanklaar**0
Stokkem B**0
Zonhoven United B**0

periode 3: 10 wedstrijden

0/10

1.Molenbeersel0
Waterloos0
Halveweg Zonhoven0
E.Houthalen0
Turkse Rangers0
Leut0
Lommel Kolonie0
Paal-Tervant B0
Wijshagen0
Voorshoven0
Termolen0
Grote Brogel0
Ellikom0
Sporting Winterslag0
Lanklaar0
Stokkem B0
Zonhoven United B0

Paal-Tervant B

1.Za-24/08/1919:30

Paal-Tervant B

-Termolen3 -1

3

33
2.Wo-28/08/1918:45Voorshoven-

Paal-Tervant B

1 -5

3

62
3.Za-31/08/1919:30

Paal-Tervant B

-Halveweg Zonhoven3 -1

3

91
4.Wo-04/09/1918:30Waterloos-

Paal-Tervant B

0 -4

3

121
5.Za-07/09/1918:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Leut5 -1

3

151
6.Zo-15/09/1915:00Grote Brogel-

Paal-Tervant B

0 -2

3

181
7.Za-21/09/1918:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Lanklaar -.
8.Zo-29/09/1915:00Sporting Winterslag-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
10.Za-12/10/1919:30

Paal-Tervant B

-Zonhoven United B -.
11.Zo-20/10/1900:00Ellikom-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
12.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Paal-Tervant B

-E.Houthalen -.
13.Zo-03/11/1900:00Turkse Rangers-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
14.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Lommel Kolonie -.
15.Zo-17/11/1900:00Wijshagen-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
16.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Molenbeersel -.
17.Zo-01/12/1900:00Stokkem B-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
18.Zo-08/12/1900:00Termolen-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
19.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Voorshoven -.
20.Zo-22/12/1900:00Halveweg Zonhoven-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
21.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Waterloos -.
22.Zo-12/01/2000:00Leut-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
23.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Grote Brogel -.
24.Zo-26/01/2000:00Lanklaar-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
25.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Sporting Winterslag -.
27.Zo-16/02/2000:00Zonhoven United B-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
28.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Ellikom -.
29.Zo-08/03/2000:00E.Houthalen-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
30.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Turkse Rangers -.
31.Zo-22/03/2000:00Lommel Kolonie-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
32.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Wijshagen -.
33.Zo-05/04/2000:00Molenbeersel-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
34.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Stokkem B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Lanklaar

1.Zo-25/08/1915:00Lanklaar-Halveweg Zonhoven3 -40010
2.Wo-28/08/1918:30Waterloos-Lanklaar2 -10012
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00Lanklaar-Leut0 -20015
4.Wo-04/09/1918:30Grote Brogel-Lanklaar11 -20017-
6.Zo-15/09/1915:00Lanklaar-Sporting Winterslag0 -20016
7.Za-21/09/1918:00

Paal-Tervant B

-Lanklaar -.
8.Zo-29/09/1915:00Lanklaar-Zonhoven United B -.
9.Zo-06/10/1915:00Ellikom-Lanklaar -.
10.Zo-13/10/1915:00Lanklaar-E.Houthalen -.
11.Zo-20/10/1900:00Turkse Rangers-Lanklaar -.
12.Zo-27/10/1900:00Lanklaar-Lommel Kolonie -.
13.Zo-03/11/1900:00Wijshagen-Lanklaar -.
14.Zo-10/11/1900:00Lanklaar-Molenbeersel -.
15.Zo-17/11/1900:00Stokkem B-Lanklaar -.
16.Zo-24/11/1900:00Lanklaar-Termolen -.
17.Zo-01/12/1900:00Voorshoven-Lanklaar -.
18.Zo-08/12/1900:00Halveweg Zonhoven-Lanklaar -.
19.Zo-15/12/1900:00Lanklaar-Waterloos -.
20.Zo-22/12/1900:00Leut-Lanklaar -.
21.Zo-05/01/2000:00Lanklaar-Grote Brogel -.
23.Zo-19/01/2000:00Sporting Winterslag-Lanklaar -.
24.Zo-26/01/2000:00Lanklaar-

Paal-Tervant B

-.
25.Zo-02/02/2000:00Zonhoven United B-Lanklaar -.
26.Zo-09/02/2000:00Lanklaar-Ellikom -.
27.Zo-16/02/2000:00E.Houthalen-Lanklaar -.
28.Zo-01/03/2000:00Lanklaar-Turkse Rangers -.
29.Zo-08/03/2000:00Lommel Kolonie-Lanklaar -.
30.Zo-15/03/2000:00Lanklaar-Wijshagen -.
31.Zo-22/03/2000:00Molenbeersel-Lanklaar -.
32.Zo-29/03/2000:00Lanklaar-Stokkem B -.
33.Zo-05/04/2000:00Termolen-Lanklaar -.
34.Zo-19/04/2000:00Lanklaar-Voorshoven -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Paal-Tervant B911:3+8
2Lommel Kolonie97:2+5
3Stokkem B79:5+4
4Grote Brogel616:6+10
5Molenbeersel612:5+7
6Sporting Winterslag68:4+4
7E.Houthalen69:7+2
8Leut67:5+2
9Waterloos67:6+1
10Wijshagen*45:4+1
11Termolen47:70
12Turkse Rangers**35:0+5
13Halveweg Zonhoven34:5-1
14Voorshoven310:13-3
15Zonhoven United B36:9-3
16Lanklaar03:8-5
17Ellikom02:8-6

alle wedstrijden (6/32)

1Paal-Tervant B1822:4+18
2Sporting Winterslag1212:7+5
3Waterloos1217:14+3
4E.Houthalen1212:15-3
5Turkse Rangers1018:10+8
6Molenbeersel*1016:8+8
7Lommel Kolonie*1013:10+3
8Stokkem B1015:14+1
9Halveweg Zonhoven912:11+1
10Leut*910:100
11Wijshagen*710:11-1
12Termolen711:16-5
13Grote Brogel*619:14+5
14Zonhoven United B611:15-4
15Voorshoven314:22-8
16Lanklaar*06:21-15
17Ellikom07:23-16

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Paal-Tervant B**911:1+10
2Turkse Rangers713:10+3
3Waterloos**610:8+2
4Halveweg Zonhoven**68:6+2
5Sporting Winterslag**64:3+1
6E.Houthalen**63:8-5
7Molenbeersel***44:3+1
8Zonhoven United B**35:6-1
9Wijshagen**35:7-2
10Leut***33:5-2
11Stokkem B**36:9-3
12Termolen**34:9-5
13Lommel Kolonie***16:8-2
14Voorshoven**04:9-5
15Grote Brogel***03:8-5
16Ellikom**05:15-10
17Lanklaar***03:13-10