Limburg : 1ste Provinciale(2019-2020)

speeldag 1

zaterdag 31/08/2019

19:30

Park Houthalen

-Torpedo Hasselt3-1
.Halen-

Schoonbeek-Beverst

0-1
.Meeuwen-

Bregel

0-4
.Leopoldsburg-

GS Bree-Beek

0-2
20:00FC Alken A-

Zonhoven United

0-1

zondag 01/09/2019

14:30

Herk-de-Stad A

-Herkol3-1
15:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Achel

0-3
.Zepperen Brustem-

Koersel

2-4

speeldag 2

zaterdag 07/09/2019

19:30

Bregel

-Mechelen a/d Maas A3-0
.

Achel

-Herk-de-Stad A2-0
.

GS Bree-Beek

-FC Alken A3-1

zondag 08/09/2019

15:00

Koersel

-Leopoldsburg2-0
.

Schoonbeek-Beverst

-Meeuwen3-0
.

Zonhoven United

-Halen4-0
.Torpedo Hasselt-Zepperen Brustem1-1
.Herkol-Park Houthalen2-2

speeldag 3

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Leopoldsburg-

Torpedo Hasselt

1-5
.

Park Houthalen

-Zepperen Brustem1-0
.

Meeuwen

-Zonhoven United3-2
.

Halen

-GS Bree-Beek3-2
20:00FC Alken A-

Koersel

2-3

zondag 15/09/2019

14:30

Herk-de-Stad A

-Bregel2-0
15:00Herkol-

Achel

2-4
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Schoonbeek-Beverst

1-3

speeldag 4

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Bregel-

Herkol

1-2
.

Achel

-Park Houthalen4-0
20:00

GS Bree-Beek

-Meeuwen5-1
.

Schoonbeek-Beverst

-Herk-de-Stad A2-1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00

Zonhoven United

-Mechelen a/d Maas A1-0
.

Koersel

-Halen3-1
.Torpedo Hasselt-

FC Alken A

0-1
.

Zepperen Brustem

-Leopoldsburg2-1

speeldag 5

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Meeuwen-

Koersel

0-2
.Halen-

Torpedo Hasselt

2-4
.Achel-

Bregel

0-3
.

Park Houthalen

-Leopoldsburg4-0

zondag 29/09/2019

14:30Herk-de-Stad A-

Zonhoven United

1-2
15:00

Herkol

-Schoonbeek-Beverst4-3
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-GS Bree-Beek1-1
16:00FC Alken A-Zepperen Brustem1-1

speeldag 6

zaterdag 05/10/2019

19:30Leopoldsburg-FC Alken A0-0
.Bregel-Park Houthalen1-1

zondag 06/10/2019

15:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Meeuwen3-0
.

Zepperen Brustem

-Halen1-0
.

Schoonbeek-Beverst

-Achel1-0
.Zonhoven United-Herkol3-3
.GS Bree-Beek-Herk-de-Stad A1-1
.

Koersel

-Mechelen a/d Maas A6-2

speeldag 7

zaterdag 12/10/2019

19:30

Halen

-Leopoldsburg4-0
.Bregel-

Schoonbeek-Beverst

0-1
.

Meeuwen

-Zepperen Brustem4-3
.

Achel

-Zonhoven United2-1
20:00Park Houthalen-

FC Alken A

1-3

zondag 13/10/2019

14:30

Herk-de-Stad A

-Koersel3-1
15:00Herkol-

GS Bree-Beek

1-2
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Torpedo Hasselt

1-3

speeldag 8

zaterdag 19/10/2019

19:30Leopoldsburg-

Meeuwen

1-2
.

GS Bree-Beek

-Achel4-2

zondag 20/10/2019

15:00FC Alken A-

Halen

0-3
.Torpedo Hasselt-

Herk-de-Stad A

0-8
.Zepperen Brustem-

Mechelen a/d Maas A

1-2
.

Schoonbeek-Beverst

-Park Houthalen2-1
.Zonhoven United-Bregel3-3
.

Koersel

-Herkol1-0

speeldag 9

zaterdag 26/10/2019

19:30Meeuwen-

FC Alken A

1-3
.Bregel-

GS Bree-Beek

2-3
.Achel-

Koersel

1-3
20:00

Mechelen a/d Maas A

-Leopoldsburg2-1

zondag 27/10/2019

14:30

Herk-de-Stad A

-Zepperen Brustem3-1
15:00Herkol-Torpedo Hasselt1-1
.

Schoonbeek-Beverst

-Zonhoven United3-1
.

Park Houthalen

-Halen4-0

speeldag 10

zaterdag 02/11/2019

19:30Halen-

Meeuwen

1-2
.

Leopoldsburg

-Herk-de-Stad A1-0

zondag 03/11/2019

14:30

Torpedo Hasselt

-Achel3-2
.Zepperen Brustem-

Herkol

1-6
.

FC Alken A

-Mechelen a/d Maas A3-2
.Zonhoven United-

Park Houthalen

1-2
.

GS Bree-Beek

-Schoonbeek-Beverst3-0
.

Koersel

-Bregel1-0

speeldag 11

zaterdag 09/11/2019

19:30Bregel-

Torpedo Hasselt

1-4
.Park Houthalen-Meeuwen1-1
.

Achel

-Zepperen Brustem2-0

zondag 10/11/2019

14:30Herk-de-Stad A-FC Alken A1-1
.

Herkol

-Leopoldsburg4-0
.

Schoonbeek-Beverst

-Koersel2-1
.

Zonhoven United

-GS Bree-Beek3-0
.

Mechelen a/d Maas A

-Halen2-1

speeldag 12

zaterdag 16/11/2019

19:30

GS Bree-Beek

-Park Houthalen3-1
.

Meeuwen

-Mechelen a/d Maas A1-0
.Leopoldsburg-

Achel

0-1
.Halen-Herk-de-Stad A1-1
.

Koersel

-Zonhoven United4-0
20:00FC Alken A-

Herkol

1-2

zondag 17/11/2019

14:30Torpedo Hasselt-Schoonbeek-Beverst1-1
.Zepperen Brustem-Bregel2-2

speeldag 13

zaterdag 23/11/2019

19:30Park Houthalen-

Mechelen a/d Maas A

0-1
.Achel-FC Alken A2-2
.

Bregel

-Leopoldsburg4-2
20:00

GS Bree-Beek

-Koersel3-1

zondag 24/11/2019

14:30

Herk-de-Stad A

-Meeuwen2-0
.Herkol-Halen1-1
.Schoonbeek-Beverst-Zepperen Brustem3-3
.Zonhoven United-Torpedo Hasselt0-0

speeldag 14

zaterdag 30/11/2019

19:30Park Houthalen-

Koersel

2-4
.Leopoldsburg-

Schoonbeek-Beverst

0-4
.Halen-Achel0-0
.Meeuwen-

Herkol

0-1
20:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Herk-de-Stad A

0-2
.

FC Alken A

-Bregel3-2

zondag 01/12/2019

14:30

Torpedo Hasselt

-GS Bree-Beek2-1
.Zepperen Brustem-

Zonhoven United

1-2

speeldag 15

zaterdag 07/12/2019

19:30GS Bree-Beek-Zepperen Brustem1-1
.

Bregel

-Halen4-2
.Achel-

Meeuwen

1-2
.Koersel-Torpedo Hasselt1-1
20:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-

FC Alken A

1-4

zondag 08/12/2019

14:30

Herk-de-Stad A

-Park Houthalen2-1
.

Herkol

-Mechelen a/d Maas A2-0
.

Zonhoven United

-Leopoldsburg5-1

speeldag 16

zaterdag 14/12/2019

19:30

Bregel

-Meeuwen3-1
.

GS Bree-Beek

-Leopoldsburg3-1
.Achel-

Mechelen a/d Maas A

1-2

zondag 15/12/2019

14:30Herkol-

Herk-de-Stad A

0-3
.Koersel-Zepperen Brustem2-2
.Zonhoven United-FC Alken A0-0
.Schoonbeek-Beverst-Halen2-2
.

Torpedo Hasselt

-Park Houthalen3-0

speeldag 17

zaterdag 04/01/2020

19:30Park Houthalen-Herkol0-0
.Leopoldsburg-

Koersel

0-1
.Meeuwen-Schoonbeek-Beverst2-2
.Halen-

Zonhoven United

1-3
20:00

Mechelen a/d Maas A

-Bregel2-1
.

FC Alken A

-GS Bree-Beek2-0

zondag 05/01/2020

14:30Zepperen Brustem-Torpedo Hasselt1-1
.

Herk-de-Stad A

-Achel3-2

speeldag 18

zaterdag 11/01/2020

19:30

Achel

-Herkol4-3
.Koersel-

FC Alken A

0-3
.

Bregel

-Herk-de-Stad A2-0
.GS Bree-Beek-Halen4-4

zondag 12/01/2020

14:30Torpedo Hasselt-

Leopoldsburg

1-2
.

Zonhoven United

-Meeuwen4-1
.Schoonbeek-Beverst-

Mechelen a/d Maas A

0-1
.

Zepperen Brustem

-Park Houthalen3-1

speeldag 19

zaterdag 18/01/2020

19:30Park Houthalen-

Achel

0-3
.Halen-Koersel0-0
.Leopoldsburg-

Zepperen Brustem

0-3
.Meeuwen-GS Bree-Beek1-1
20:00FC Alken A-

Torpedo Hasselt

0-1

zondag 19/01/2020

14:30Herkol-

Bregel

1-2
.Herk-de-Stad A-Schoonbeek-Beverst2-2
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Zonhoven United

1-3

speeldag 20

zondag 26/01/2020

14:30Zonhoven United-Herk-de-Stad A3-3
.Schoonbeek-Beverst-Herkol3-3
.

Bregel

-Achel2-1
.Zepperen Brustem-FC Alken A1-1
.

Torpedo Hasselt

-Halen4-1
.

Koersel

-Meeuwen2-1
.GS Bree-Beek-Mechelen a/d Maas A0-0
.Leopoldsburg-

Park Houthalen

0-2

speeldag 21

zaterdag 01/02/2020

19:30

Achel

-Schoonbeek-Beverst2-0
.Meeuwen-Torpedo Hasselt2-2
.Halen-

Zepperen Brustem

2-3
20:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Koersel

0-2
.

FC Alken A

-Leopoldsburg1-0

zondag 02/02/2020

14:30Park Houthalen-

Bregel

0-1
.Herk-de-Stad A-GS Bree-Beek1-1
15:00Herkol-Zonhoven United1-1

speeldag 22

zaterdag 08/02/2020

19:30Koersel-

Herk-de-Stad A

1-2
.Leopoldsburg-

Halen

2-3
.GS Bree-Beek-Herkol0-0
20:00

FC Alken A

-Park Houthalen1-0
.Schoonbeek-Beverst-

Bregel

3-4

donderdag 20/02/2020

20:00

Zonhoven United

-Achel3-1

zaterdag 22/02/2020

17:00

Zepperen Brustem

-Meeuwen2-1

zondag 23/02/2020

15:00Torpedo Hasselt-

Mechelen a/d Maas A

0-2

speeldag 23

zaterdag 15/02/2020

19:30Achel-GS Bree-Beek1-1
.Bregel-Zonhoven United0-0
.Meeuwen-

Leopoldsburg

1-2
.

Park Houthalen

-Schoonbeek-Beverst2-1
.Halen-

FC Alken A

1-2

zondag 16/02/2020

14:30Herk-de-Stad A-

Torpedo Hasselt

1-2
15:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Zepperen Brustem

0-1
.

Herkol

-Koersel5-2

speeldag 24

zaterdag 29/02/2020

19:30GS Bree-Beek-Bregel1-1
.Halen-Park Houthalen3-3
.Leopoldsburg-Mechelen a/d Maas A1-1
20:00

FC Alken A

-Meeuwen3-1

zondag 01/03/2020

15:00Zepperen Brustem-Herk-de-Stad A2-2
.Torpedo Hasselt-Herkol3-3
.Koersel-

Achel

2-3
.Zonhoven United-

Schoonbeek-Beverst

0-1

speeldag 25

zaterdag 07/03/2020

19:30Meeuwen-

Halen

1-2
.

Bregel

-Koersel5-4
.Achel-Torpedo Hasselt2-2
.

Park Houthalen

-Zonhoven United3-2

zondag 08/03/2020

14:30Herk-de-Stad A-Leopoldsburg1-1
15:00

Herkol

-Zepperen Brustem2-1
.

Mechelen a/d Maas A

-FC Alken A4-1
.Schoonbeek-Beverst-

GS Bree-Beek

0-3

speeldag 26

zondag 05/04/2020

00:00Halen-Mechelen a/d Maas A-PP
.Meeuwen-Park Houthalen-PP
.Leopoldsburg-Herkol-PP
.FC Alken A-Herk-de-Stad A-PP
.GS Bree-Beek-Zonhoven United-PP
.Koersel-Schoonbeek-Beverst-PP
.Zepperen Brustem-Achel-PP
.Torpedo Hasselt-Bregel-PP

speeldag 27

zondag 12/04/2020

00:00Herk-de-Stad A-Halen-PP
.Achel-Leopoldsburg-PP
.Park Houthalen-GS Bree-Beek-PP
.Bregel-Zepperen Brustem-PP
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-Meeuwen-PP
.Schoonbeek-Beverst-Torpedo Hasselt-PP
.Herkol-FC Alken A-PP
.Zonhoven United-Koersel-PP

speeldag 28

zondag 29/03/2020

00:00Koersel-GS Bree-Beek-PP
.Meeuwen-Herk-de-Stad A-PP
.Halen-Herkol-PP
.Leopoldsburg-Bregel-PP
.FC Alken A-Achel-PP
.Zepperen Brustem-Schoonbeek-Beverst-PP
.Torpedo Hasselt-Zonhoven United-PP
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-Park Houthalen-PP

speeldag 29

zondag 26/04/2020

00:00GS Bree-Beek-Torpedo Hasselt-PP
.Zonhoven United-Zepperen Brustem-PP
.Schoonbeek-Beverst-Leopoldsburg-PP
.Bregel-FC Alken A-PP
.Achel-Halen-PP
.Herkol-Meeuwen-PP
.Herk-de-Stad A-Mechelen a/d Maas A-PP
.Koersel-Park Houthalen-PP

speeldag 30

zondag 03/05/2020

15:00Park Houthalen-Herk-de-Stad A-PP
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-Herkol-PP
.Meeuwen-Achel-PP
.Halen-Bregel-PP
.FC Alken A-Schoonbeek-Beverst-PP
.Leopoldsburg-Zonhoven United-PP
.Zepperen Brustem-GS Bree-Beek-PP
.Torpedo Hasselt-Koersel-PP