Gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019 voor het voetbalseizoen 2019-2020
Brabant - 1ste Provinciale
 Za14/09/201920:00OHR Huldenberg A-Diest1-1
 Zo15/09/201914:30Tervuren-Duisburg A-Liedekerke A3-0
 ..15:00Kampenhout-Meise A1-0
 ...Rhode-De Hoek A-Borght-Humbeek A1-1
 ...Out-Hoegaarden A-Melsbroek A2-0
 ...Grimbergen A-Bierbeek A3-2
 ...Kester-Gooik A-Woluwe-Zaventem A1-1
 ...Aarschot A-Bertem-Leefdaal A3-1
3/30
1Kampenhout9
2Diest7
3Aarschot A7
4Out-Hoegaarden A6
5Bertem-Leefdaal A4
6Grimbergen A4
7Bierbeek A4
8Meise A4
9Tervuren-Duisburg A4
10Liedekerke A3
11Woluwe-Zaventem A3
12Kester-Gooik A2
13OHR Huldenberg A2
14Rhode-De Hoek A2
15Melsbroek A1
16Borght-Humbeek A1
Brabant - 2de Provinciale A
 Za14/09/201919:30Herent A-Zoutleeuw2-1
 ...Haasrode A-KVC Haacht A4-0
 ..20:00Rotselaar A-Elewijt A2-2
 ..20:15Kessel-Lo 2000 A-Rap.Wezemaal A0-3
 Zo15/09/201915:00Bekkevoort A-Keiberg A2-0
 ...Perk A-Houtem-Oplinter A2-3
 ..16:00Holsbeek A-Butsel A0-0
 ..16:30Averbode-Okselaar A-Veltem A0-1
3/30
1Herent A9
2Veltem A9
3Elewijt A7
4Rotselaar A7
5Bekkevoort A6
6Houtem-Oplinter A6
7Rap.Wezemaal A5
8Keiberg A4
9Holsbeek A4
10Haasrode A4
11Perk A3
12Butsel A1
13Averbode-Okselaar A1
14KVC Haacht A1
15Zoutleeuw0
16Kessel-Lo 2000 A0
Brabant - 2de Provinciale B
 Za14/09/201920:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Huizingen A1-1
 Zo15/09/201915:00Mazenzele Opwijk A-Lennik2-1
 ...Nossegem A-Wambeek Ternat A2-4
 ...Leeuw A-Hoeilaart A4-1
 ...Asse-Zellik A-Euro.90 Kraainem A0-3
 ...Sterrebeek-Schepdaal3-2
 ...Boka United A-Vossem A6-0
 ...De Leeuwkens A-Herne A3-0
3/30
1Boka United A9
2De Leeuwkens A7
3Euro.90 Kraainem A7
4Leeuw A6
5Wambeek Ternat A6
6Asse-Zellik A6
7Herne A6
8Mazenzele Opwijk A4
9Sterrebeek4
10Lennik3
11Schepdaal3
12Nossegem A3
13Huizingen A2
14Groot-Dilbeek A1
15Vossem A1
16Hoeilaart A0
 
Brabant - 3de Provinciale A
 Za14/09/201919:30Lubbeek A-Boutersem United A3-0
 ..20:15Glabbeek A-Testelt3-0
 Zo15/09/201914:30Scherpenheuvel-Vissenaken3-1
 ..15:00Korbeek-KDN.United0-4
 ...Meensel-Kiezegem-Geetbets1-0
 ...Binkom-Langdorp3-0
 ...RWL Sport A-Kortenaken1-0
 ...Budingen-Rummen0-1
5/32
1Binkom13
2Glabbeek A*12
3Meensel-Kiezegem12
4RWL Sport A*10
5Geetbets9
6Rummen9
7Vissenaken8
8KDN.United6
9Lubbeek A6
10Drieslinter*6
11Boutersem United A5
12Kortenaken4
13Scherpenheuvel*4
14Langdorp4
15Testelt4
16Korbeek*3
17Budingen0
Brabant - 3de Provinciale B
 Za14/09/201918:00Rotselaar B-Haasrode B4-2
 ...Betekom B-NV Keerbergen3-2
 ..20:00Bierbeek B-Berg-Op9-2
 Zo15/09/201915:00Moorsel-Baal1-2
 ...Tildonk-Hoeilaart B8-1
 ...Haacht Statie-KV Tremelo3-2
 ...Steenokkerzeel-Erps-Kwerps4-4
 ...Eendr.Eizer-Meerbeek0-2
5/32
1Bierbeek B12
2Baal10
3Meerbeek*10
4Haacht Statie10
5KV Tremelo*9
6Moorsel9
7Tielt-Winge A*8
8NV Keerbergen7
9Haasrode B*6
10Tildonk6
11Eendr.Eizer6
12Erps-Kwerps*5
13Berg-Op5
14Rotselaar B4
15Betekom B4
16Steenokkerzeel2
17Hoeilaart B0
Brabant - 3de Provinciale C
 Za14/09/201919:30Mollem-Asse-Terheide A3-5
 ...Malderen-SJ Londerzeel2-1
 ..20:00Steenhuffel A-Borght-Humbeek B6-0
 Zo15/09/201914:30Machelen A-Zemst0-2
 ..15:00Ramsdonk-Melsbroek B1-3
 ...Infinity Vilvoorde-Delta Londerzeel A1-1
 ...Eppegem B-Diegem B1-6
 ...Beigem A-Tange11-0
5/32
1Steenhuffel A15
2Malderen12
3Infinity Vilvoorde11
4Beigem A10
5Kobbegem*10
6Delta Londerzeel A8
7Asse-Terheide A8
8Machelen A*7
9Diegem B*7
10Melsbroek B*7
11SJ Londerzeel5
12Zemst3
13Tange3
14Ramsdonk2
15Borght-Humbeek B*1
16Eppegem B*0
17Mollem*0
 
Brabant - 3de Provinciale D
 Za14/09/201919:30Pepingen-Halle B-Huizingen B4-2
 ...Hekelgem A-Borchtlombeek A2-0
 ..20:00Ritterklub A-Tollembeek6-2
 Zo15/09/201915:00Zuun A-Galmaarden A0-3
 ...Negenmanneke-Oetingen1-4
 ...Lembeek A-Eizeringen1-1
 ...Beersel Drogenb.A-Relegem1-5
 ...Dworp-Wemmel A0-7
5/32
1Galmaarden A15
2Relegem12
3Beersel Drogenb.A10
4Wemmel A9
5Oetingen9
6Hekelgem A*9
7Borchtlombeek A9
8Pepingen-Halle B*7
9Ritterklub A7
10Negenmanneke7
11Zuun A7
12Tollembeek*6
13Eizeringen5
14Huizingen B3
15Lembeek A*1
16Wambeek Ternat B*0
17Dworp0
Brabant - 4de Provinciale A
 Za14/09/201918:00Glabbeek B-Houtem-Oplinter B2-3
 ..19:30Boutersem United B-Bunsbeek1-2
 Zo15/09/201915:00Waanrode-Halle VV5-3
 ...Butsel B-Neerwinden1-4
 ...Orsmaal-Heide Linter5-2
 ...Lovenjoel-Atlas Linter2-6
 ..17:30Out-Hoegaarden B-Goetsenhoven3-2
3/28
1Waanrode9
2Houtem-Oplinter B9
3Orsmaal9
4Neerwinden6
5Out-Hoegaarden B6
6Atlas Linter4
7Heide Linter4
8Halle VV4
9Bunsbeek*3
10Meldert*3
11Glabbeek B1
12Butsel B1
13Boutersem United B1
14Goetsenhoven*0
15Lovenjoel0
Brabant - 4de Provinciale B
 Za14/09/201918:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-Holsbeek B3-1
 ..19:30Bekkevoort B-Tielt-Winge B0-2
 ...RWL Sport B-Deurne2-2
 ...Keiberg B-Sp.Molenbeek1-4
 ...Sparta Schaffen-Begijnendijk3-2
 Zo15/09/201914:00Averbode-Okselaar B-Rap.Wezemaal B1-3
 ..15:00Aarschot B-Zichem1-4
3/28
1Zichem9
2Deurne7
3Sp.Molenbeek7
4Tielt-Winge B6
5RWL Sport B*4
6Bekkevoort B4
7Kessel-Lo 2000 B4
8Rap.Wezemaal B4
9Lubbeek B*3
10Begijnendijk3
11Sparta Schaffen3
12Aarschot B*3
13Averbode-Okselaar B3
14Keiberg B0
15Holsbeek B0
 
Brabant - 4de Provinciale C
 Za14/09/201918:00Moorsel-Boortmeerbeek0-4
 ...Tremelo B-Herent B1-4
 ..19:30SC Keerbergen-Wijgmaal B5-2
 ..20:00Bertem-Leefdaal B-Tervuren-Duisburg B5-1
 ...Vossem B-OHR Huldenberg B1-1
 Zo15/09/201915:00Plenke Werchter-Werchter1-1
 ...Hever-Veltem B0-3
 ...KVC Haacht B-Kortenberg1-3
3/30
1Boortmeerbeek9
2SC Keerbergen9
3Herent B7
4OHR Huldenberg B7
5Kortenberg7
6Bertem-Leefdaal B7
7Werchter7
8Veltem B4
9Tervuren-Duisburg B3
10KVC Haacht B3
11Plenke Werchter2
12Vossem B1
13Wijgmaal B1
14Moorsel0
15Tremelo B0
16Hever0
Brabant - 4de Provinciale D
 Za14/09/201919:00Vilvoorde United-Beigem B3-1
 ..20:00Eur.90 Kraainem B-Woluwe-Zaventem B0-4
 Zo15/09/201914:30Elewijt B-Wezembeek1-4
 ..15:00Peutie-Vilvoorde City2-1
 ...Weerde-Grimbergen B1-6
 ...Haren-Nossegem B1-1
 ..16:30Machelen B-Hofstade1-3
3/28
1Grimbergen B9
2Hofstade9
3Peutie7
4Perk B*6
5Machelen B6
6Vilvoorde United6
7Haren4
8Wezembeek4
9Elewijt B3
10Woluwe-Zaventem B3
11Vilvoorde City3
12Nossegem B1
13Beigem B*0
14Weerde*0
15Eur.90 Kraainem B0
Brabant - 4de Provinciale E
 Za14/09/201918:00Liedekerke B-Ritterklub B5-1
 ..20:00Merchtem United-De Leeuwkens B0-0
 Zo15/09/201915:00Wemmel B-Asse-Zellik B4-3
 ...Boskant Peizegem-Hekelgem B2-1
 ...Asse-Terheide B-Meise B0-4
 ...Strombeek-Mazenzele Opwijk B4-2
 ...Essene-Kapelle o/d Bos0-4
 ...Delta Londerzeel B-Steenhuffel B2-0
3/30
1Kapelle o/d Bos9
2Meise B6
3Boskant Peizegem*6
4Steenhuffel B6
5Strombeek*6
6Wemmel B6
7Delta Londerzeel B6
8Asse-Zellik B4
9De Leeuwkens B4
10Hekelgem B3
11Essene3
12Asse-Terheide B3
13Liedekerke B3
14Merchtem United1
15Mazenzele Opwijk B1
16Ritterklub B0
 
Brabant - 4de Provinciale F
 Za14/09/201919:00Herne B-Itna Itterbeek0-1
 ..19:30Zuun B-Kester-Gooik B4-4
 ...Ol.Anderlecht-Leeuw B0-3
 ...Galmaarden B-Groot-Dilbeek B3-1
 ..20:00Linkebeek-Rhode-De Hoek B3-1
 ...Lembeek B-Beersel Drogenb.B0-7
 Zo15/09/201915:00Vlezenbeek-Boka United B1-0
 ...Borchtlombeek B-Brucom1-3
3/30
1Beersel Drogenb.B9
2Itna Itterbeek9
3Leeuw B7
4Boka United B6
5Galmaarden B6
6Brucom6
7Vlezenbeek6
8Borchtlombeek B6
9Kester-Gooik B4
10Linkebeek4
11Groot-Dilbeek B3
12Rhode-De Hoek B3
13Zuun B1
14Herne B0
15Lembeek B0
16Ol.Anderlecht-9