Brabant-vv : 4de Provinciale B(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
vrijdag 01/09/2023 |
20:00 | Londerzeel United B | - | Ritterklub B | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | Liedekerke B | - | Tange B | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Steenhuffel B | - | Essene | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Hekelgem B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Asse-Terheide B | - | Merchtem United B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Eizeringen B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | De Leeuwkens B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Borchtlombeek B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
18:00 | Merchtem United B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ritterklub B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Borchtlombeek B | 4 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Hekelgem B | - | Liedekerke B | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Steenhuffel B | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Boskant Peizegem | - | Londerzeel United B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Eizeringen B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 1 | - | 10 |
. | Tange B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
18:30 | Merchtem United B | - | Liedekerke B | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Ritterklub B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Hekelgem B | - | Eizeringen B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Tange B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Londerzeel United B | - | Essene | 2 | - | 6 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Asse-Terheide B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | De Leeuwkens B | - | Steenhuffel B | 8 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Groot Kapelle B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
18:00 | Ritterklub B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Liedekerke B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 4 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Steenhuffel B | - | Londerzeel United B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Boskant Peizegem | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Borchtlombeek B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Tange B | - | Hekelgem B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eizeringen B | - | Merchtem United B | 1 | - | 10 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
18:00 | Merchtem United B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Hekelgem B | - | Essene | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Ritterklub B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Londerzeel United B | 8 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Eizeringen B | - | Liedekerke B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tange B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Asse-Terheide B | - | Steenhuffel B | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
18:00 | Ritterklub B | - | Eizeringen B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Liedekerke B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Groot Kapelle B | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Londerzeel United B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Steenhuffel B | - | Hekelgem B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Borchtlombeek B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | De Leeuwkens B | - | Tange B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Merchtem United B | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
18:00 | Liedekerke B | - | Steenhuffel B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Merchtem United B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 0 | - | 7 |
20:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Londerzeel United B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Hekelgem B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Eizeringen B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Asse-Terheide B | - | Essene | 1 | - | 4 |
17:00 | Tange B | - | Ritterklub B | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
15:00 | Borchtlombeek B | - | Eizeringen B | 2 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Ritterklub B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Tange B | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Steenhuffel B | - | Merchtem United B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Londerzeel United B | - | Hekelgem B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Liedekerke B | 4 | - | 4 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:00 | Merchtem United B | - | Ritterklub B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Liedekerke B | - | Essene | 2 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Hekelgem B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 1 | - | 10 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Tange B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eizeringen B | - | Steenhuffel B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Asse-Terheide B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Londerzeel United B | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
18:00 | Ritterklub B | - | Hekelgem B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Merchtem United B | 1 | - | 1 | |
20:00 | Steenhuffel B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Londerzeel United B | - | Liedekerke B | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Tange B | 2 | - | 1 | |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Borchtlombeek B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Asse-Terheide B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 2 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Eizeringen B | 16 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
18:00 | Liedekerke B | - | Ritterklub B | 4 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Hekelgem B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Groot Kapelle B | - | Steenhuffel B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Tange B | - | Londerzeel United B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Eizeringen B | - | Essene | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | De Leeuwkens B | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Merchtem United B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
18:00 | Ritterklub B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 1 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Londerzeel United B | - | Merchtem United B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Eizeringen B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Steenhuffel B | - | Tange B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Asse-Terheide B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Hekelgem B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Borchtlombeek B | - | Liedekerke B | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
20:00 | Liedekerke B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Hekelgem B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Steenhuffel B | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Eizeringen B | - | Londerzeel United B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Merchtem United B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Essene | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 23/12/2023 |
14:30 | Borchtlombeek B | - | Ritterklub B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Tange B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
18:00 | Merchtem United B | - | Hekelgem B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:00 | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Liedekerke B | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Steenhuffel B | - | Ritterklub B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Londerzeel United B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 2 | - | 0 | |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Eizeringen B | - | Tange B | 3 | - | 5 | |
. | Asse-Terheide B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 2 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 23/12/2023 |
14:30 | Essene | - | De Leeuwkens B | 2 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
18:00 | Liedekerke B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Ritterklub B | - | Essene | 4 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Eizeringen B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Hekelgem B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 0 | - | 1 | |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Tange B | - | Merchtem United B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Borchtlombeek B | - | Steenhuffel B | 1 | - | 3 | |
15:00 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Londerzeel United B | 5 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 16
periode 2
donderdag 14/12/2023 |
20:15 | Ritterklub B | - | Tange B | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
18:00 | Merchtem United B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Steenhuffel B | - | Liedekerke B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Essene | - | Hekelgem B | 4 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Londerzeel United B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Asse-Terheide B | - | Eizeringen B | 13 | - | 1 |
15:00 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
18:30 | Liedekerke B | - | Merchtem United B | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Hekelgem B | - | Londerzeel United B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Eizeringen B | - | Ritterklub B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Essene | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Tange B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Steenhuffel B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Borchtlombeek B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
18:00 | Ritterklub B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 0 | - | 6 | |
. | Merchtem United B | - | Eizeringen B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Liedekerke B | 4 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Londerzeel United B | - | Tange B | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 3 | - | 0 | |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
15:00 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 1 | - | 1 | |
woensdag 28/02/2024 |
20:00 | Asse-Terheide B | - | Hekelgem B | 0 | - | 1 | |
donderdag 29/02/2024 |
20:00 | Steenhuffel B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 0 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
18:00 | Ritterklub B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Liedekerke B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Merchtem United B | - | Londerzeel United B | 4 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Steenhuffel B | - | Eizeringen B | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Tange B | - | Essene | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Hekelgem B | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 7 | - | 0 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Boskant Peizegem | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Londerzeel United B | - | Steenhuffel B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Merchtem United B | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Hekelgem B | - | Tange B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Liedekerke B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Borchtlombeek B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Asse-Terheide B | - | Ritterklub B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eizeringen B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:00 | Liedekerke B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Ritterklub B | - | Londerzeel United B | 13 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Steenhuffel B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Merchtem United B | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Essene | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Groot Kapelle B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Tange B | - | Eizeringen B | 11 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/03/2024 |
15:00 | Borchtlombeek B | - | Hekelgem B | | - | |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
18:00 | Merchtem United B | - | Tange B | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Steenhuffel B | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Delta Londerzeel B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Londerzeel United B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Hekelgem B | - | Ritterklub B | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Asse-Terheide B | - | Liedekerke B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Eizeringen B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 0 | - | 15 |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:00 | Ritterklub B | - | Merchtem United B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Liedekerke B | - | Londerzeel United B | 5 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Steenhuffel B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Eizeringen B | - | Hekelgem B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Borchtlombeek B | - | Essene | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Asse-Terheide B | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 30/03/2024 |
15:00 | Tange B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | | - | |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
18:00 | Merchtem United B | - | Steenhuffel B | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Essene | - | Ritterklub B | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Londerzeel United B | - | Eizeringen B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Hekelgem B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 1 | - | 4 |
20:30 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Liedekerke B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Groot Kapelle B | - | Tange B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Borchtlombeek B | 6 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
18:00 | Liedekerke B | - | Boskant Peizegem | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Ritterklub B | - | Steenhuffel B | 2 | - | 3 | |
20:00 | Hekelgem B | - | Merchtem United B | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Essene | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Londerzeel United B | - | Groot Kapelle B | 1 | - | 1 | |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Borchtlombeek B | - | Tange B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Asse-Terheide B | - | De Leeuwkens B | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Eizeringen B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | 2 | - | 17 | |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
18:00 | Merchtem United B | - | Asse-Terheide B | 2 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Essene | - | Londerzeel United B | 3 | - | 5 | |
20:00 | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Hekelgem B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Steenhuffel B | - | Borchtlombeek B | 5 | - | 0 | |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | De Leeuwkens B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Tange B | - | Liedekerke B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Ritterklub B | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Eizeringen B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:00 | Ritterklub B | - | Borchtlombeek B | | - | |
. | Merchtem United B | - | Essene | | - | |
20:00 | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Liedekerke B | | - | |
. | Londerzeel United B | - | De Leeuwkens B | | - | |
. | Hekelgem B | - | Steenhuffel B | | - | |
. | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Boskant Peizegem | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Eizeringen B | - | Groot Kapelle B | | - | |
. | Asse-Terheide B | - | Tange B | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
18:00 | Liedekerke B | - | Eizeringen B | | - | |
19:30 | Essene | - | Asse-Terheide B | | - | |
20:00 | Steenhuffel B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Tange B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | | - | |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Ritterklub B | | - | |
. | Groot Kapelle B | - | Hekelgem B | | - | |
. | Borchtlombeek B | - | Londerzeel United B | | - | |
. | De Leeuwkens B | - | Merchtem United B | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Delta Londerzeel B | - | Essene | | - | |
. | Mazenzele Opwijk B | - | Boskant Peizegem | | - | |
. | Eizeringen B | - | Borchtlombeek B | | - | |
. | Merchtem United B | - | Groot Kapelle B | | - | |
. | Tange B | - | Steenhuffel B | | - | |
. | Hekelgem B | - | De Leeuwkens B | | - | |
. | Asse-Terheide B | - | Londerzeel United B | | - | |
. | Ritterklub B | - | Liedekerke B | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Groot Kapelle B | - | Asse-Terheide B | | - | |
. | De Leeuwkens B | - | Ritterklub B | | - | |
. | Londerzeel United B | - | Delta Londerzeel B | | - | |
. | Essene | - | Eizeringen B | | - | |
. | Liedekerke B | - | Hekelgem B | | - | |
. | Borchtlombeek B | - | Merchtem United B | | - | |
. | Boskant Peizegem | - | Tange B | | - | |
. | Steenhuffel B | - | Mazenzele Opwijk B | | - | |