Brabant-vv : 3de Provinciale D(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:30 | Bekkevoort | - | Drieslinter A | 0 | - | 4 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | KDN.United | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Tienen B | - | FC ATO B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Binkom | - | Zoutleeuw A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Geetbets | - | Tielt-Winge A | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Boutersem Utd A | 1 | - | 2 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Bekkevoort | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Boutersem Utd A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Tienen B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Zoutleeuw A | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KDN.United | - | Binkom | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Lubbeek A | 1 | - | 8 |
. | FC ATO B | - | Keiberg A | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Tielt-Winge A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Tienen B | - | Bekkevoort | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | KDN.United | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Keiberg A | - | Boutersem Utd A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Binkom | - | Geetbets | 2 | - | 2 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Drieslinter A | 3 | - | 4 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Kortenaken | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | FC ATO B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Tielt-Winge A | - | Zoutleeuw A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Geetbets | - | Lubbeek A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | KDN.United | - | Tienen B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Keiberg A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Boutersem Utd A | - | Drieslinter A | 3 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | KDN.United | 2 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Tienen B | - | Geetbets | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Bekkevoort | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Tielt-Winge A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Lubbeek A | 1 | - | 4 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Binkom | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 0 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Tienen B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Binkom | - | Boutersem Utd A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | FC ATO B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | KDN.United | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Keiberg A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Geetbets | - | Kortenaken | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bekkevoort | - | Zoutleeuw A | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | KDN.United | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Drieslinter A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Lubbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Tienen B | - | Tielt-Winge A | 3 | - | 5 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Bekkevoort | 5 | - | 2 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Zoutleeuw A | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Boutersem Utd A | 4 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Kortenaken | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Geetbets | - | FC ATO B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | KDN.United | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Keiberg A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Bekkevoort | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Tienen B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Bekkevoort | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Binkom | 2 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Tienen B | - | Zoutleeuw A | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Tielt-Winge A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Drieslinter A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | FC ATO B | - | KDN.United | 0 | - | 4 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Lubbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | FC ATO B | 9 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Tienen B | - | Keiberg A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | KDN.United | - | Kortenaken | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Boutersem Utd A | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Binkom | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Geetbets | - | Drieslinter A | 4 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Tielt-Winge A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Boutersem Utd A | - | Lubbeek A | 2 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Bekkevoort | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | FC ATO B | - | Zoutleeuw A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | KDN.United | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Binkom | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Tienen B | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Keiberg A | 3 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | FC ATO B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Tienen B | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Binkom | - | Kortenaken | 2 | - | 0 |
. | KDN.United | - | Drieslinter A | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Geetbets | - | Boutersem Utd A | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 0 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Zoutleeuw A | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Lubbeek A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Boutersem Utd A | - | Tienen B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Geetbets | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Kortenaken | - | Zoutleeuw A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Tielt-Winge A | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | KDN.United | 0 | - | 0 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | FC ATO B | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Boutersem Utd A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Tienen B | - | Drieslinter A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lubbeek A | - | Bekkevoort | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | FC ATO B | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 23/12/2023 |
14:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Keiberg A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Geetbets | - | KDN.United | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | FC ATO B | 4 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Tienen B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Zoutleeuw A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KDN.United | - | Tielt-Winge A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Lubbeek A | 3 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 1 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Tienen B | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Lubbeek A | - | Keiberg A | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | KDN.United | - | Boutersem Utd A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Geetbets | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | FC ATO B | - | Drieslinter A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Bekkevoort | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | KDN.United | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Boutersem Utd A | - | Binkom | 3 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Zoutleeuw A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | FC ATO B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Lubbeek A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | Tienen B | 0 | - | 0 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Tielt-Winge A | 3 | - | 4 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Geetbets | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Tienen B | - | Kortenaken | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Lubbeek A | - | Boutersem Utd A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | KDN.United | - | Keiberg A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Bekkevoort | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Binkom | - | Drieslinter A | 1 | - | 0 |
maandag 01/04/2024 |
15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | | - | |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Tielt-Winge A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Geetbets | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 4 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Tienen B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | KDN.United | - | Zoutleeuw A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Bekkevoort | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FC ATO B | - | Lubbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Drieslinter A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | FC ATO B | 2 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Tienen B | - | KDN.United | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Kortenaken | - | Boutersem Utd A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Bekkevoort | - | Keiberg A | 0 | - | 0 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 3 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | FC ATO B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Zoutleeuw A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Geetbets | - | Tienen B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bekkevoort | - | Kortenaken | 1 | - | 1 |
. | KDN.United | - | Lubbeek A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Tielt-Winge A | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Keiberg A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Tielt-Winge A | - | Geetbets | 3 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Drieslinter A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Tienen B | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Kortenaken | - | KDN.United | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Binkom | 2 | - | 3 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Bekkevoort | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 30/03/2024 |
16:30 | FC ATO B | - | Boutersem Utd A | | - | |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Zoutleeuw A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Kortenaken | 2 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Lubbeek A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bekkevoort | - | Tielt-Winge A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Tienen B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | KDN.United | - | FC ATO B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Geetbets | - | Binkom | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | Zoutleeuw A | - | Tienen B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tielt-Winge A | - | KDN.United | 1 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Binkom | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | FC ATO B | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Keiberg A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Bekkevoort | 3 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Boutersem Utd A | 5 | - | 4 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | Keiberg A | - | Tielt-Winge A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Zoutleeuw A | 0 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Tienen B | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Drieslinter A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kortenaken | - | FC ATO B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bekkevoort | - | Boutersem Utd A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | KDN.United | - | Geetbets | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Tielt-Winge A | - | Lubbeek A | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Geetbets | - | Bekkevoort | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
14:30 | FC ATO B | - | Tienen B | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Drieslinter A | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Keiberg A | 1 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | KDN.United | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | | - | |
. | Keiberg A | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | | - | |
20:30 | Tienen B | - | Boutersem Utd A | | - | |
. | Lubbeek A | - | Binkom | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Tielt-Winge A | | - | |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Drieslinter A | | - | |
. | KDN.United | - | Bekkevoort | | - | |
. | Kortenaken | - | Geetbets | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Keiberg A | | - | |
. | Tielt-Winge A | - | Tienen B | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Binkom | - | FC ATO B | | - | |
. | Bekkevoort | - | Lubbeek A | | - | |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | | - | |
. | Drieslinter A | - | KDN.United | | - | |
. | Geetbets | - | Zoutleeuw A | | - | |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Kortenaken | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Kortenaken | - | Binkom | | - | |
. | Tienen B | - | Lubbeek A | | - | |
. | Keiberg A | - | Drieslinter A | | - | |
. | KDN.United | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | | - | |
. | Boutersem Utd A | - | Geetbets | | - | |
. | FC ATO B | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | | - | |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Bekkevoort | | - | |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Tielt-Winge A | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Lubbeek A | - | Zoutleeuw A | | - | |
. | Drieslinter A | - | Boutersem Utd A | | - | |
. | Bekkevoort | - | FC ATO B | | - | |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Tienen B | | - | |
. | Tielt-Winge A | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | | - | |
. | Binkom | - | KDN.United | | - | |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Kortenaken | | - | |
. | Geetbets | - | Keiberg A | | - | |