www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale D

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Pepingen-Halle B

-Huizingen B4 -2
.

Hekelgem A

-Borchtlombeek A2-0
20:00

Ritterklub A

-Tollembeek6 -2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Zuun A-

Galmaarden A

0-3
.Negenmanneke-

Oetingen

1 -4
.Lembeek A-Eizeringen1-1
.Beersel Drogenb.A-

Relegem

1 -5
.Dworp-

Wemmel A

0 -7

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00Huizingen B-Tollembeek-
20:00Ritterklub A-Wambeek Ternat B-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Dworp-Galmaarden A-
.Borchtlombeek A-Lembeek A-
.Relegem-Hekelgem A-
.Eizeringen-Pepingen-Halle B-
.Wemmel A-Negenmanneke-
.Oetingen-Beersel Drogenb.A-

5/32

1.Galmaarden A1512.4
2.Relegem129
3.Beersel Drogenb.A109.3
4.Wemmel A99
5.Oetingen992.
6.Hekelgem A*99
7.Borchtlombeek A96
8.Pepingen-Halle B*77
9.Ritterklub A77
10.Negenmanneke74.1
11.Zuun A74.-2(3)
12.Tollembeek*66.-4(0)
13.Eizeringen54
14.Huizingen B33
15.Lembeek A*11
16.Wambeek Ternat B*00-3.(3)
17.Dworp00-1.(3)
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Brabant : 3de Provinciale D --> Wemmel A

Wemmel A

1.Wo-28/08/1920:30Pepingen-Halle B-

Wemmel A

3 -00017-
2.Zo-01/09/1917:00

Wemmel A

-Tollembeek2 -40016
3.Wo-04/09/1920:15Wambeek Ternat B-

Wemmel A

2 -6

3

39
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Wemmel A

-Zuun A2 -0

3

69
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Dworp-

Wemmel A

0 -7

3

94
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Wemmel A

-Negenmanneke -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Oetingen-

Wemmel A

-.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Wemmel A

-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Wemmel A

-Galmaarden A -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Wemmel A

-Ritterklub A -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Huizingen B-

Wemmel A

-.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Wemmel A

-Eizeringen -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Borchtlombeek A-

Wemmel A

-.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Wemmel A

-Relegem -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Hekelgem A-

Wemmel A

-.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Wemmel A

-Lembeek A -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Wemmel A

-Pepingen-Halle B -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Tollembeek-

Wemmel A

-.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Wemmel A

-Wambeek Ternat B -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Zuun A-

Wemmel A

-.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Wemmel A

-Dworp -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00Negenmanneke-

Wemmel A

-.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Wemmel A

-Oetingen -.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00Beersel Drogenb.A-

Wemmel A

-.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Galmaarden A-

Wemmel A

-.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Ritterklub A-

Wemmel A

-.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Wemmel A

-Huizingen B -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Eizeringen-

Wemmel A

-.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Wemmel A

-Borchtlombeek A -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Relegem-

Wemmel A

-.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Wemmel A

-Hekelgem A -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Lembeek A-

Wemmel A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Negenmanneke

1.Wo-28/08/1920:00Wambeek Ternat B-Negenmanneke1 -2

3

35
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Negenmanneke-Zuun A0 -0146
3.Do-05/09/1919:30Dworp-Negenmanneke1 -3

3

74
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Negenmanneke-Beersel Drogenb.A2 -4075
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Negenmanneke-Oetingen1 -40710
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Wemmel A

-Negenmanneke -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Negenmanneke-Galmaarden A -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Negenmanneke-Ritterklub A -.
10.Za-19/10/1919:00Huizingen B-Negenmanneke -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Negenmanneke-Eizeringen -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Borchtlombeek A-Negenmanneke -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Negenmanneke-Relegem -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Hekelgem A-Negenmanneke -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Negenmanneke-Lembeek A -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Pepingen-Halle B-Negenmanneke -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Negenmanneke-Tollembeek -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Negenmanneke-Wambeek Ternat B -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Zuun A-Negenmanneke -.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Negenmanneke-Dworp -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Beersel Drogenb.A-Negenmanneke -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00Oetingen-Negenmanneke -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00Negenmanneke-

Wemmel A

-.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00Galmaarden A-Negenmanneke -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Ritterklub A-Negenmanneke -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Negenmanneke-Huizingen B -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Eizeringen-Negenmanneke -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Negenmanneke-Borchtlombeek A -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Relegem-Negenmanneke -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Negenmanneke-Hekelgem A -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Lembeek A-Negenmanneke -.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00Negenmanneke-Pepingen-Halle B -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Tollembeek-Negenmanneke -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Galmaarden A*69:1+8
2Oetingen*67:0+7
3Relegem*68:2+6
4Borchtlombeek A*67:2+5
.Pepingen-Halle B*67:2+5
6Hekelgem A*64:0+4
7Zuun A65:6-1
8Ritterklub A49:7+2
9Beersel Drogenb.A45:6-1
10Wemmel A*34:40
11Eizeringen*34:5-1
12Tollembeek*33:5-2
13Huizingen B*33:6-3
14Lembeek A14:6-2
15Negenmanneke13:8-5
16Wambeek Ternat B*03:8-5
17Dworp01:13-12

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Galmaarden A1517:2+15
2Relegem1219:8+11
3Beersel Drogenb.A1012:8+4
4Wemmel A917:9+8
5Oetingen915:7+8
6Hekelgem A*98:4+4
7Borchtlombeek A912:9+3
8Pepingen-Halle B*79:8+1
9Ritterklub A714:140
10Negenmanneke78:10-2
11Zuun A75:8-3
12Tollembeek*69:13-4
13Eizeringen55:9-4
14Huizingen B35:14-9
15Lembeek A*16:9-3
16Wambeek Ternat B*04:14-10
17Dworp02:21-19

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Galmaarden A98:1+7
2Wemmel A613:5+8
3Relegem611:6+5
4Beersel Drogenb.A*67:2+5
5Negenmanneke*65:2+3
6Oetingen38:7+1
7Hekelgem A*34:40
8Tollembeek*36:8-2
9Borchtlombeek A35:7-2
.Ritterklub A*35:7-2
11Eizeringen21:4-3
12Zuun A*10:2-2
13Pepingen-Halle B*12:6-4
14Lembeek A**02:3-1
15Wambeek Ternat B*01:6-5
16Huizingen B02:8-6
17Dworp*01:8-7