zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Keiberg A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Tielt-Winge A | - | Tienen B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Binkom | - | FC ATO B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bekkevoort | - | Lubbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter A | - | KDN.United | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Geetbets | - | Zoutleeuw A | 3 | - | 2 |
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Kortenaken | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Kortenaken | 4 | - | 9 | Binkom | - | ||
. | Keiberg A | 5 | - | 1 | Drieslinter A | - | ||
. | KDN.United | 7 | - | 6 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | ||
. | Boutersem Utd A | 7 | - | 4 | Geetbets | - | ||
. | FC ATO B | 6 | - | 4 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | ||
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 4 | - | 0 | Bekkevoort | - | ||
. | Zoutleeuw A | 1 | - | 10 | Tielt-Winge A | - | ||
19:00 | Tienen B | 6 | - | 7 | Lubbeek A | - |
28/30 | |||||||||
1. | Tielt-Winge A | 64 | 10 | 2 | .-2(0) | ||||
2. | Boutersem Utd A | 63 | 9 | 2 | .-4(0) | ||||
3. | Binkom | 54 | 7 | 2 | -1.(0) | ||||
4. | Geetbets | 54 | 10 | 2 | |||||
5. | KDN.United | 46 | 8 | 2 | |||||
6. | Lubbeek A | 45 | 5 | 2 | |||||
7. | Keiberg A | 40 | 5 | 2 | |||||
8. | Kortenaken | 40 | 6 | 2 | |||||
9. | Tienen B | 37 | 0 | 2 | |||||
10. | Out-Hoegaarden B | 33 | 5 | 2 | .1 | ||||
11. | Drieslinter A | 32 | 4 | 2 | |||||
12. | Meensel-Kiezegem | 32 | 9 | 2 | |||||
13. | Zoutleeuw A | ? | 24 | 4 | 2 | ||||
14. | FC ATO B | - | 23 | 3 | 2 | ||||
15. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | 22 | 0 | 2 | .-3(3) | |||
16. | Bekkevoort | - | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2. |
10/10 | ||
Tielt-Winge A | 27 | |
2. | Boutersem Utd A | 24 |
3. | Geetbets | 21 |
4. | KDN.United | 19 |
5. | Lubbeek A | 17 |
6. | Tienen B | 16 |
7. | Drieslinter A | 15 |
8. | Binkom | 14 |
9. | Out-Hoegaarden B | 14 |
10. | Bekkevoort | 12 |
11. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 12 |
12. | Kortenaken | 11 |
13. | Keiberg A | 11 |
14. | Zoutleeuw A | 6 |
15. | Meensel-Kiezegem | 6 |
16. | FC ATO B | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Binkom | 27 | |
2. | Geetbets | 23 |
3. | Boutersem Utd A | 23 |
4. | Keiberg A | 20 |
5. | Tielt-Winge A | 17 |
6. | Kortenaken | 17 |
7. | KDN.United | 14 |
8. | Zoutleeuw A | 13 |
9. | Lubbeek A | 11 |
10. | Meensel-Kiezegem | 11 |
11. | Tienen B | 9 |
12. | FC ATO B | 9 |
13. | Out-Hoegaarden B | 8 |
14. | Drieslinter A | 7 |
15. | Bekkevoort | 7 |
16. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 6 |
8/10 | |||
1. | Tielt-Winge A | 20 | |
2. | Lubbeek A | 17 | |
3. | Boutersem Utd A | 16 | |
4. | Meensel-Kiezegem | 15 | |
5. | Binkom | 13 | x |
6. | KDN.United | 13 | x |
7. | Tienen B | 12 | x |
8. | Kortenaken | 12 | x |
9. | Out-Hoegaarden B | 11 | x |
10. | Geetbets | 10 | x |
11. | Drieslinter A | 10 | x |
12. | FC ATO B | 10 | x |
13. | Keiberg A | 9 | x |
14. | Zoutleeuw A | 5 | x |
15. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 4 | x |
16. | Bekkevoort | 2 | x |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:30 | Tienen B | - | FC ATO B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Keiberg A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | FC ATO B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Bekkevoort | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Drieslinter A | - | FC ATO B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Binkom | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Geetbets | - | FC ATO B | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | FC ATO B | - | KDN.United | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | FC ATO B | 9 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | FC ATO B | - | Zoutleeuw A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | - | ||
12. | Za-18/11/23 | 20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | FC ATO B | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | - | ||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | FC ATO B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | - | ||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | FC ATO B | - | Kortenaken | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | - | ||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | FC ATO B | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | - | ||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | FC ATO B | - | Drieslinter A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | - | ||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | FC ATO B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | FC ATO B | - | Lubbeek A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | - | ||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Zoutleeuw A | - | FC ATO B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16 | - | ||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 20:15 | Keiberg A | - | FC ATO B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16 | - | ||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | FC ATO B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | - | ||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Geetbets | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | - | ||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Kortenaken | - | FC ATO B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | - | ||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 14:30 | FC ATO B | - | Tienen B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 16 | - | ||
22. | Za-30/03/24 | 16:30 | FC ATO B | - | Boutersem Utd A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 20 | 14 | |||
18. | Ma-01/04/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 23 | 14 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Tielt-Winge A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 23 | 14 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | FC ATO B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 14 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | FC ATO B | - | . |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Drieslinter A | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Binkom | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Zoutleeuw A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Lubbeek A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Geetbets | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | |||
12. | Za-18/11/23 | 20:30 | Tienen B | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 7 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | FC ATO B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 7 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Kortenaken | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | |||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Zoutleeuw A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | |||
14. | Za-23/12/23 | 14:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Keiberg A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Tielt-Winge A | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 22 | 10 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Binkom | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 22 | 11 | |||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:30 | Geetbets | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Drieslinter A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Bekkevoort | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 25 | 11 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Boutersem Utd A | 5 - | 4 | 3 | 28 | 11 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | KDN.United | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 30 | 11 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 10 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Kortenaken | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 33 | 10 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Tienen B | - | . |
1 | Boutersem Utd A | 35 | +26 |
2 | Geetbets | 31 | +15 |
3 | Tielt-Winge A | 30 | +22 |
4 | Binkom | 29 | +13 |
5 | Lubbeek A | 28 | +17 |
6 | KDN.United | 24 | +8 |
7 | Tienen B | 23 | +14 |
8 | Keiberg A | 23 | +2 |
9 | Drieslinter A | 21 | -3 |
10 | Out-Hoegaarden B | 21 | +4 |
11 | Kortenaken | 20 | +1 |
12 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 17 | +4 |
13 | FC ATO B | 15 | -11 |
14 | Bekkevoort | 15 | -5 |
15 | Meensel-Kiezegem | 13 | -11 |
16 | Zoutleeuw A | 9 | -18 |
1 | Tielt-Winge A | 64 | +43 |
2 | Boutersem Utd A | 63 | +39 |
3 | Binkom | 54 | +18 |
4 | Geetbets | 54 | +21 |
5 | KDN.United | 46 | +20 |
6 | Lubbeek A | 45 | +22 |
7 | Keiberg A | 40 | 0 |
8 | Kortenaken | 40 | -4 |
9 | Tienen B | 37 | +10 |
10 | Out-Hoegaarden B | 33 | -13 |
11 | Drieslinter A | 32 | -17 |
12 | Meensel-Kiezegem | 32 | -14 |
13 | Zoutleeuw A | 24 | -26 |
14 | FC ATO B | 23 | -45 |
15 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 22 | -20 |
16 | Bekkevoort | 21 | -34 |
1 | Tielt-Winge A | 34 | +21 |
2 | Boutersem Utd A | 28 | +13 |
3 | Binkom | 25 | +5 |
4 | Geetbets | 23 | +6 |
5 | KDN.United | 22 | +12 |
6 | Kortenaken | 20 | -5 |
7 | Meensel-Kiezegem | 19 | -3 |
8 | Keiberg A | 17 | -2 |
9 | Lubbeek A | 17 | +5 |
10 | Zoutleeuw A | 15 | -8 |
11 | Tienen B | 14 | -4 |
12 | Out-Hoegaarden B | 12 | -17 |
13 | Drieslinter A | 11 | -14 |
14 | FC ATO B | 8 | -34 |
15 | Bekkevoort | 6 | -29 |
16 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 5 | -24 |