www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Mollem-

Asse-Terheide A

3 -5
.

Malderen

-SJ Londerzeel2-1
20:00

Steenhuffel A

-Borght-Humbeek B6 -0

zondag 15/09/2019

14:30Machelen A-

Zemst

0-2
15:00Ramsdonk-

Melsbroek B

1 -3
.Infinity Vilvoorde-Delta Londerzeel A1-1
.Eppegem B-

Diegem B

1 -6
.

Beigem A

-Tange11 -0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:30Diegem B-Steenhuffel A-
19:00Kobbegem-Ramsdonk-
19:30Melsbroek B-Eppegem B-
20:00SJ Londerzeel-Beigem A-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Zemst-Mollem-
.Tange-Machelen A-
.Delta Londerzeel A-Malderen-
.Borght-Humbeek B-Infinity Vilvoorde-

5/32

1.Steenhuffel A1512-1.(0)
2.Malderen1293.
3.Infinity Vilvoorde118.1
4.Beigem A1010.4
5.Kobbegem*1010.-3(0)
6.Delta Londerzeel A87
7.Asse-Terheide A88
8.Machelen A*77
9.Diegem B*77
10.Melsbroek B*77.-4(0)
11.SJ Londerzeel54
12.Zemst33
13.Tange30
14.Ramsdonk21-2.(1)
15.Borght-Humbeek B*11
16.Eppegem B*00.2
17.Mollem*00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Brabant : 3de Provinciale C --> Borght-Humbeek B

Borght-Humbeek B

18.Do-29/08/1919:30

Borght-Humbeek B

-Melsbroek B0 -5F10017-
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Kobbegem1 -50017-
3.Wo-04/09/1918:30Ramsdonk-

Borght-Humbeek B

1 -11114
5.Za-14/09/1920:00Steenhuffel A-

Borght-Humbeek B

6 -00115
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
4.Do-26/09/1919:30

Borght-Humbeek B

-Eppegem B -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Malderen-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Beigem A -.
9.Zo-13/10/1914:30Machelen A-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Mollem -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Asse-Terheide A-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Zemst -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Tange-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-SJ Londerzeel -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Delta Londerzeel A-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Diegem B -.
1.Zo-15/12/1900:00Melsbroek B-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Kobbegem-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Ramsdonk -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Eppegem B-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Steenhuffel A -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00Infinity Vilvoorde-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Malderen -.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00Beigem A-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Machelen A -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Mollem-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Asse-Terheide A -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Zemst-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Tange -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00SJ Londerzeel-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Delta Londerzeel A -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Diegem B-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Infinity Vilvoorde

1.Wo-28/08/1920:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Asse-Terheide A3 -1

3

36
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Zemst-Infinity Vilvoorde0 -2

3

62
3.Wo-04/09/1920:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Tange5 -0

3

92
4.Za-07/09/1920:00SJ Londerzeel-Infinity Vilvoorde2 -21103
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Delta Londerzeel A1 -11113
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Borght-Humbeek B

-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Diegem B -.
8.Za-05/10/1919:30Melsbroek B-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Kobbegem -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Ramsdonk-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Eppegem B -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Steenhuffel A-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Malderen -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Beigem A-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Machelen A -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Mollem-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Asse-Terheide A-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Zemst -.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Tange-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Infinity Vilvoorde-SJ Londerzeel -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00Delta Londerzeel A-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00Infinity Vilvoorde-

Borght-Humbeek B

-.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00Diegem B-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Melsbroek B -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Kobbegem-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Ramsdonk -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Eppegem B-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Steenhuffel A -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Malderen-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Beigem A -.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00Machelen A-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Mollem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Steenhuffel A913:2+11
2Malderen99:2+7
3Infinity Vilvoorde79:2+7
4Beigem A413:4+9
5SJ Londerzeel*47:2+5
6Diegem B*46:5+1
7Asse-Terheide A*43:2+1
8Kobbegem*42:1+1
9Machelen A*310:2+8
10Delta Londerzeel A*32:4-2
11Ramsdonk24:6-2
12Melsbroek B**01:5-4
13Zemst*00:4-4
14Mollem*03:9-6
15Tange*02:9-7
16Borght-Humbeek B*01:10-9
17Eppegem B01:13-12

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Steenhuffel A1522:3+19
2Malderen1215:6+9
3Infinity Vilvoorde1113:4+9
4Beigem A1019:4+15
5Kobbegem*1012:3+9
6Delta Londerzeel A87:5+2
7Asse-Terheide A810:9+1
8Machelen A*713:3+10
9Diegem B*713:8+5
10Melsbroek B*711:8+3
11SJ Londerzeel510:8+2
12Zemst35:12-7
13Tange35:25-20
14Ramsdonk27:12-5
15Borght-Humbeek B*12:17-15
16Eppegem B*01:18-17
17Mollem*03:23-20

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Melsbroek B710:3+7
2Kobbegem*610:2+8
3Steenhuffel A*69:1+8
4Beigem A*66:0+6
5Delta Londerzeel A55:1+4
6Infinity Vilvoorde*44:2+2
7Machelen A*43:1+2
8Asse-Terheide A47:70
9Diegem B*37:3+4
10Malderen*36:4+2
11Zemst35:8-3
12Tange33:16-13
13SJ Londerzeel13:6-3
14Borght-Humbeek B*11:7-6
15Ramsdonk*03:6-3
16Eppegem B**00:5-5
17Mollem*00:14-14