www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 14/05/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C

zondag 03/05/2020

00:00Malderen-Machelen A - PP
.Infinity Vilvoorde-Mollem - PP
.Steenhuffel A-Asse-Terheide A - PP
.Eppegem B-Zemst - PP
.Kobbegem-SJ Londerzeel - PP
.Melsbroek B-Delta Londerzeel A - PP
.Diegem B-Borght-Humbeek B - PP

26/26

Machelen A***54,26
2.Beigem A**53,08
3.Infinity Vilvoorde*49,92
4.Steenhuffel A**48,75
5.Diegem B*46,8
6.SJ Londerzeel*46,8
7.Malderen*44,72
8.Kobbegem*43,68
9.Zemst**42,25
10.Delta Londerzeel A38
11.Asse-Terheide A**35,75
12.Melsbroek B*24,96
13.Ramsdonk*23,92
14.Borght-Humbeek B**19,5
15.Eppegem B**14,08
16.Mollem**6,5
AMCTange0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C --> Ramsdonk

Ramsdonk

1.Wo-28/08/1918:30

Ramsdonk

-SJ Londerzeel2 -2117
2.Zo-01/09/1916:30Delta Londerzeel A-

Ramsdonk

2 -00112
3.Wo-04/09/1918:30

Ramsdonk

-Borght-Humbeek B1 -11211
4.Za-07/09/1918:30Diegem B-

Ramsdonk

4 -30212
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Ramsdonk

-Melsbroek B1 -30213
6.Za-21/09/1919:00Kobbegem-

Ramsdonk

0 -01314
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Ramsdonk

-Eppegem B3 -1

3

614
9.Za-12/10/1920:00Steenhuffel A-

Ramsdonk

2 -10614
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Ramsdonk

-Infinity Vilvoorde6 -0

3

914
11.Za-26/10/1919:30Malderen-

Ramsdonk

3 -20914
12.Zo-03/11/1914:30

Ramsdonk

-Beigem A0 -20914
13.Zo-10/11/1914:30Machelen A-

Ramsdonk

1 -00914
14.Zo-17/11/1914:30

Ramsdonk

-Mollem5 -1

3

1213
15.Zo-24/11/1914:30Asse-Terheide A-

Ramsdonk

1 -2

3

1513
16.Zo-01/12/1914:30

Ramsdonk

-Zemst3 -311613
18.Za-14/12/1920:00SJ Londerzeel-

Ramsdonk

4 -101613
19.Zo-22/12/1914:30

Ramsdonk

-Delta Londerzeel A1 -0

3

1912
20.Zo-05/01/2014:30Borght-Humbeek B-

Ramsdonk

1 -3

3

2212
21.Zo-12/01/2014:30

Ramsdonk

-Diegem B0 -102212
22.Za-18/01/2019:30Melsbroek B-

Ramsdonk

4 -102213
23.Zo-26/01/2014:30

Ramsdonk

-Kobbegem0 -402213
26.Zo-16/02/2015:00

Ramsdonk

-Steenhuffel A1 -502213
25.Zo-23/02/2014:30Eppegem B-

Ramsdonk

1 -112313
27.Zo-01/03/2015:00Infinity Vilvoorde-

Ramsdonk

3 -102313
28.Zo-08/03/2016:00

Ramsdonk

-Malderen1 -302313
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Beigem A-

Ramsdonk

-PP.13
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Ramsdonk

-Machelen A -PP.13
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Mollem-

Ramsdonk

-PP.13
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Ramsdonk

-Asse-Terheide A -PP.13
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00Zemst-

Ramsdonk

-PP.13

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (13/15)

1SJ Londerzeel30+20
2Infinity Vilvoorde*28+18
3Machelen A*27+29
4Steenhuffel A*27+18
5Diegem B*26+15
6Delta Londerzeel A25+2
7Kobbegem*24+13
8Malderen*23+7
9Asse-Terheide A*200
10Beigem A**18+15
11Zemst*180
12Ramsdonk15-2
13Melsbroek B13-2
14Borght-Humbeek B10-14
15Eppegem B*10-23
16Mollem*3-44

alle wedstrijden (26/26)

1Machelen A***54,26+50,87
2Beigem A**53,08+33,58
3Infinity Vilvoorde*49,92+19,76
4Steenhuffel A**48,75+29,25
5Diegem B*46,8+21,84
6SJ Londerzeel*46,8+24,96
7Malderen*44,72+7,28
8Kobbegem*43,68+21,84
9Zemst**42,25+8,67
10Delta Londerzeel A380
11Asse-Terheide A**35,75-7,58
12Melsbroek B*24,96-15,6
13Ramsdonk*23,92-13,52
14Borght-Humbeek B**19,5-37,92
15Eppegem B**14,08-45,5
16Mollem**6,5-98,58

uitwedstrijden (13/15)

1Beigem A31+16
2Machelen A**21+16
3Zemst*21+8
4Infinity Vilvoorde20+1
5Malderen200
6Diegem B19+6
7Steenhuffel A*18+9
8Kobbegem18+8
9SJ Londerzeel*15+4
10Asse-Terheide A*13-7
11Delta Londerzeel A13-2
12Melsbroek B*11-13
13Ramsdonk*8-11
14Borght-Humbeek B**8-21
15Eppegem B*3-19
16Mollem*3-47