1 | Za-02/09/23 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Infinity Vilvoorde A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Zemst - | Ritterklub A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Eppegem B - | Ritterklub A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | FFF Haren | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Perk SV1820 A - | Ritterklub A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | ||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Steenhuffel A | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Eur.90 Kraainem B - | Ritterklub A | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 15 | 3 | ||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Merchtem United A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Strombeek - | Ritterklub A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Relegem - | Ritterklub A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Londerzeel United A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Hofstade - | Ritterklub A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Groot Kapelle A | 11 - | 1 | 3 | 23 | 4 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Berg-Op A - | Ritterklub A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Eur.90 Kraainem B | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 27 | 4 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Strombeek | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 4 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Ritterklub A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | ||
18 | Za-10/02/24 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Relegem | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 34 | 4 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Perk SV1820 A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 34 | 4 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Infinity Vilvoorde A - | Ritterklub A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Eppegem B | 7 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 4 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 20:30 | Merchtem United A - | Ritterklub A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 40 | 4 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 16:00 | Groot Kapelle A - | Ritterklub A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 40 | 5 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Berg-Op A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 43 | 5 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Ritterklub A | - | . | |||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Zemst | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Londerzeel United A - | Ritterklub A | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Ritterklub A - | Hofstade | - | . |
→ | 1 | Steenhuffel A* | 55 | 18 | +18 | 45 | 9 | +8 | 20 | |||
2 | Perk SV1820 A* | 54 | 16 | +46 | 77 | 6 | +22 | 40 | ||||
3 | Zemst | 53 | 16 | +54 | 73 | 7 | +18 | 30 | ||||
4 | Londerzeel United A | x | 45 | 12 | +30 | 55 | 6 | +14 | 31 | |||
⇒ | 5 | Ritterklub A* | x | 43 | 13 | +23 | 58 | 5 | +3 | 20 | ||
6 | Relegem* | x | 39 | 12 | +16 | 63 | 6 | +3 | 24 | |||
7 | Merchtem United A* | x | 33 | 9 | -3 | 32 | 4 | -7 | 13 | |||
8 | Eppegem B* | x | 31 | 10 | -10 | 41 | 4 | -11 | 20 | |||
9 | Infinity Vilvoorde A* | x | 27 | 8 | -20 | 35 | 3 | -13 | 19 | |||
10 | Berg-Op A* | x | 27 | 7 | -4 | 49 | 1 | -11 | 20 | |||
11 | Hofstade | x | 26 | 7 | -19 | 32 | 3 | -16 | 14 | |||
12 | Strombeek* | x | 24 | 7 | -11 | 36 | 3 | -6 | 16 | |||
13 | FFF Haren* | x | 23 | 6 | -25 | 37 | 3 | -18 | 17 | |||
14 | Groot Kapelle A | x | 20 | 5 | -38 | 36 | 2 | -29 | 16 | |||
15 | Eur.90 Kraainem B* | x | 13 | 3 | -57 | 38 | 1 | -40 | 12 | |||
AMC | Melsbroek B | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Hofstade - | Steenhuffel A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Eur.90 Kraainem B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Strombeek | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 20:00 | Londerzeel United A - | Steenhuffel A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Infinity Vilvoorde A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | ||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Steenhuffel A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Berg-Op A | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Steenhuffel A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Groot Kapelle A - | Steenhuffel A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Perk SV1820 A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 1 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:00 | Eppegem B - | Steenhuffel A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Zemst | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 30 | 1 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 20:30 | Merchtem United A - | Steenhuffel A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Relegem | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 1 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Infinity Vilvoorde A - | Steenhuffel A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | FFF Haren | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1 | ||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Londerzeel United A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 43 | 1 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Perk SV1820 A - | Steenhuffel A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Berg-Op A - | Steenhuffel A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1 | ||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Groot Kapelle A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 46 | 2 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Strombeek - | Steenhuffel A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Hofstade | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 52 | 1 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Merchtem United A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 55 | 1 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Zemst - | Steenhuffel A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Ritterklub A | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Relegem - | Steenhuffel A | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Eppegem B | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Eur.90 Kraainem B - | Steenhuffel A | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|