www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

20:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Huizingen A1-1

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Mazenzele Opwijk A

-Lennik2-1
.Nossegem A-

Wambeek Ternat A

2 -4
.

Leeuw A

-Hoeilaart A4 -1
.Asse-Zellik A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

0-3
.

Sterrebeek

-Schepdaal3 -2
.

Boka United A

-Vossem A6 -0
.

De Leeuwkens A

-Herne A3-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Lennik-Asse-Zellik A-
20:00Vossem A-Leeuw A-
20:30Euro.90 Kraainem A-Groot-Dilbeek A-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Schepdaal-Mazenzele Opwijk A-
.Huizingen A-Nossegem A-
.Wambeek Ternat A-De Leeuwkens A-
.Hoeilaart A-Sterrebeek-
.Herne A-Boka United A-

3/30

1.Boka United A9
2.De Leeuwkens A7
3.Euro.90 Kraainem A7
4.Leeuw A6
5.Wambeek Ternat A6
6.Asse-Zellik A6
7.Herne A6
8.Mazenzele Opwijk A4
9.Sterrebeek4
10.Lennik3
11.Schepdaal3
12.Nossegem A3
13.Huizingen A2
14.Groot-Dilbeek A1
15.Vossem A1
16.Hoeilaart A0

Brabant : 2de Provinciale B --> Asse-Zellik A

Lennik

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Leeuw A-Lennik3 -10015-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Lennik-Sterrebeek5 -2

3

36
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Mazenzele Opwijk A-Lennik2 -10310
4.Za-21/09/1918:00Lennik-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Lennik-Schepdaal -.
6.Zo-06/10/1916:00Hoeilaart A-Lennik -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Lennik-Vossem A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Herne A-Lennik -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Lennik-Wambeek Ternat A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Huizingen A-Lennik -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Lennik-Euro.90 Kraainem A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Lennik -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Lennik-Nossegem A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00De Leeuwkens A-Lennik -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Lennik-Boka United A -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Lennik-Leeuw A -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Sterrebeek-Lennik -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Lennik-Mazenzele Opwijk A -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Lennik -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Schepdaal-Lennik -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Lennik-Hoeilaart A -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Vossem A-Lennik -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Lennik-Herne A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Wambeek Ternat A-Lennik -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Lennik-Huizingen A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Euro.90 Kraainem A-Lennik -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Lennik-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Nossegem A-Lennik -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Lennik-De Leeuwkens A -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Boka United A-Lennik -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Asse-Zellik A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Huizingen A2 -1

3

34
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Mazenzele Opwijk A-

Asse-Zellik A

0 -2

3

61
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Euro.90 Kraainem A0 -3066
4.Za-21/09/1918:00Lennik-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Schepdaal-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Nossegem A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Hoeilaart A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Asse-Zellik A

-De Leeuwkens A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Vossem A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Boka United A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Herne A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Leeuw A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Wambeek Ternat A -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Sterrebeek-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Huizingen A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Mazenzele Opwijk A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Euro.90 Kraainem A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Lennik -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Schepdaal -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Nossegem A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Hoeilaart A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00De Leeuwkens A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Vossem A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Boka United A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Herne A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Leeuw A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Wambeek Ternat A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Sterrebeek -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Boka United A67:0+7
2Leeuw A67:2+5
3De Leeuwkens A66:1+5
4Sterrebeek44:3+1
5Lennik*35:2+3
6Euro.90 Kraainem A*31:0+1
.Wambeek Ternat A*31:0+1
.Schepdaal*31:0+1
.Herne A*31:0+1
10Nossegem A34:5-1
11Mazenzele Opwijk A32:3-1
12Asse-Zellik A32:4-2
13Vossem A*11:10
14Huizingen A*10:00
15Groot-Dilbeek A14:5-1
16Hoeilaart A*02:3-1

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Boka United A910:2+8
2De Leeuwkens A77:2+5
3Euro.90 Kraainem A74:0+4
4Leeuw A67:3+4
5Wambeek Ternat A65:3+2
6Asse-Zellik A64:40
7Herne A65:6-1
8Mazenzele Opwijk A43:4-1
9Sterrebeek46:8-2
10Lennik37:70
11Schepdaal33:4-1
12Nossegem A34:6-2
13Huizingen A22:3-1
14Groot-Dilbeek A14:6-2
15Vossem A12:9-7
16Hoeilaart A04:10-6

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Euro.90 Kraainem A43:0+3
2Asse-Zellik A*32:0+2
3Wambeek Ternat A34:3+1
4Boka United A*33:2+1
5Herne A34:6-2
6De Leeuwkens A*11:10
.Mazenzele Opwijk A*11:10
8Huizingen A12:3-1
9Nossegem A*00:1-1
.Leeuw A*00:1-1
.Groot-Dilbeek A*00:1-1
12Schepdaal02:4-2
13Sterrebeek*02:5-3
.Lennik02:5-3
15Hoeilaart A02:7-5
16Vossem A01:8-7