www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 19/09/2020

20:00

Groot-Dilbeek A

-Kester-Gooik A1-0

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Woluwe-Zaventem A-

Huizingen A

0-2
.Mazenzele Opwijk A-

De Leeuwkens A

0-1
.Wemmel A-Meise A1-1
.Herne A-Lennik1-1
.Galmaarden A-

Machelen A

1-2
.Schepdaal-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

1 -5
.Leeuw Brucom A-Asse-Zellik A3 -3

zaterdag 26/09/2020

20:00Kester-Gooik A-Herne A-

zondag 27/09/2020

14:30Machelen A-Schepdaal-
15:00Leeuw Brucom A-De Leeuwkens A-
.Meise A-Groot-Dilbeek A-
.Asse-Zellik A-Wemmel A-
.Huizingen A-Mazenzele Opwijk A-
.Euro.90 Kraainem A-Woluwe-Zaventem A-
.Lennik-Galmaarden A-

2/30

1.Euro.90 Kraainem A6
2.Machelen A6
3.Groot-Dilbeek A6
4.Huizingen A6
5.Asse-Zellik A4
6.Leeuw Brucom A4
7.De Leeuwkens A4
8.Wemmel A2
9.Kester-Gooik A1
10.Meise A1
11.Woluwe-Zaventem A1
12.Lennik1
13.Herne A1
14.Galmaarden A0
15.Mazenzele Opwijk A0
16.Schepdaal0

Brabant vv : 2de Provinciale B --> Meise A

Leeuw Brucom A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Leeuw Brucom A-

Meise A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Mazenzele Opwijk A-Leeuw Brucom A0 -2

3

34
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Leeuw Brucom A-Asse-Zellik A3 -3146
19.Zo-27/09/2015:00Leeuw Brucom A-De Leeuwkens A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Leeuw Brucom A-Wemmel A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Huizingen A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Leeuw Brucom A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Euro.90 Kraainem A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Herne A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Machelen A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Galmaarden A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Lennik-Leeuw Brucom A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Schepdaal -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Kester-Gooik A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Woluwe-Zaventem A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Leeuw Brucom A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Mazenzele Opwijk A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Asse-Zellik A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
4.Ma-16/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Wemmel A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Huizingen A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Euro.90 Kraainem A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Herne A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Machelen A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Galmaarden A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Lennik -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Schepdaal-Leeuw Brucom A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Kester-Gooik A-Leeuw Brucom A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Leeuw Brucom A-Woluwe-Zaventem A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Meise A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Leeuw Brucom A-

Meise A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Meise A

-Asse-Zellik A1 -30012
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Wemmel A-

Meise A

1 -11110
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Meise A

-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Herne A-

Meise A

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Meise A

-Galmaarden A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Schepdaal-

Meise A

-.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00

Meise A

-Woluwe-Zaventem A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Mazenzele Opwijk A-

Meise A

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Meise A

-De Leeuwkens A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Huizingen A-

Meise A

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Euro.90 Kraainem A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Machelen A-

Meise A

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Lennik -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Kester-Gooik A-

Meise A

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Leeuw Brucom A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Asse-Zellik A-

Meise A

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Wemmel A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek A-

Meise A

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Herne A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Galmaarden A-

Meise A

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Schepdaal -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Woluwe-Zaventem A-

Meise A

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Mazenzele Opwijk A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens A-

Meise A

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Huizingen A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Euro.90 Kraainem A-

Meise A

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Machelen A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Lennik-

Meise A

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Meise A

-Kester-Gooik A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Machelen A*3+3
2Huizingen A*3+2
3Euro.90 Kraainem A*3+1
4Groot-Dilbeek A*3+1
5Leeuw Brucom A*10
6Kester-Gooik A*10
7De Leeuwkens A*10
.Herne A*10
.Wemmel A*10
10Asse-Zellik A**00
11Galmaarden A*0-1
12Meise A*0-2
13Woluwe-Zaventem A*0-2
14Lennik*0-3
15Mazenzele Opwijk A0-3
16Schepdaal*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Euro.90 Kraainem A6+5
2Machelen A6+4
3Groot-Dilbeek A6+4
4Huizingen A6+4
5Asse-Zellik A4+2
6Leeuw Brucom A4+2
7De Leeuwkens A4+1
8Wemmel A20
9Kester-Gooik A1-1
10Meise A1-2
11Woluwe-Zaventem A1-2
12Lennik1-3
13Herne A1-3
14Galmaarden A0-2
15Mazenzele Opwijk A0-3
16Schepdaal0-6

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Asse-Zellik A4+2
2Euro.90 Kraainem A*3+4
3Groot-Dilbeek A*3+3
4Huizingen A*3+2
.Leeuw Brucom A*3+2
6Machelen A*3+1
7De Leeuwkens A*3+1
8Wemmel A*10
9Meise A*10
.Woluwe-Zaventem A*10
.Lennik*10
12Mazenzele Opwijk A**00
13Galmaarden A*0-1
14Kester-Gooik A*0-1
15Schepdaal*0-2
16Herne A*0-3