www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 14/09/2019

20:00OHR Huldenberg A-Diest1-1

zondag 15/09/2019

14:30

Tervuren-Duisburg A

-Liedekerke A3-0
15:00

Kampenhout

-Meise A1-0
.Rhode-De Hoek A-Borght-Humbeek A1-1
.

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Melsbroek A2-0
.

Grimbergen A

-Bierbeek A3 -2
.Kester-Gooik A-Woluwe-Zaventem A1-1
.

Aarschot A

-Bertem-Leefdaal A3 -1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Diest-Tervuren-Duisburg A-
20:00Bierbeek A-Kampenhout-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Bertem-Leefdaal A-Grimbergen A-
.Woluwe-Zaventem A-Aarschot A-
.Meise A-Rhode-De Hoek A-
.Liedekerke A-Kester-Gooik A-
.Borght-Humbeek A-Out-Hoegaarden A-
.Melsbroek A-OHR Huldenberg A-

3/30

1.Kampenhout9
2.Diest7
3.Aarschot A7
4.Out-Hoegaarden A6
5.Bertem-Leefdaal A4
6.Grimbergen A4
7.Bierbeek A4
8.Meise A4
9.Tervuren-Duisburg A4
10.Liedekerke A3
11.Woluwe-Zaventem A3
12.Kester-Gooik A2
13.OHR Huldenberg A2
14.Rhode-De Hoek A2
15.Melsbroek A1
16.Borght-Humbeek A1

Brabant : 1ste Provinciale --> Out-Hoegaarden A

Borght-Humbeek A

1.Za-31/08/1920:00Bierbeek A-Borght-Humbeek A2 -10010
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Borght-Humbeek A-Kampenhout0 -40016-
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Rhode-De Hoek A-Borght-Humbeek A1 -11116-
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Borght-Humbeek A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00OHR Huldenberg A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30Borght-Humbeek A-Tervuren-Duisburg A -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Kester-Gooik A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Borght-Humbeek A-Aarschot A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Bertem-Leefdaal A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Borght-Humbeek A-Woluwe-Zaventem A -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Liedekerke A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Borght-Humbeek A-Diest -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Melsbroek A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Grimbergen A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Borght-Humbeek A-Meise A -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Borght-Humbeek A-Bierbeek A -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Kampenhout-Borght-Humbeek A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Borght-Humbeek A-Rhode-De Hoek A -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Borght-Humbeek A -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Borght-Humbeek A-OHR Huldenberg A -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Tervuren-Duisburg A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Borght-Humbeek A-Kester-Gooik A -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Aarschot A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Borght-Humbeek A-Bertem-Leefdaal A -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Woluwe-Zaventem A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Borght-Humbeek A-Liedekerke A -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Diest-Borght-Humbeek A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Borght-Humbeek A-Melsbroek A -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Borght-Humbeek A-Grimbergen A -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Meise A-Borght-Humbeek A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Out-Hoegaarden A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Liedekerke A2 -0

3

34
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Diest-

Out-Hoegaarden A

3 -0038
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Melsbroek A2 -0

3

64
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Borght-Humbeek A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Meise A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1916:00Bierbeek A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Kampenhout -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Rhode-De Hoek A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Grimbergen A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-OHR Huldenberg A -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Tervuren-Duisburg A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Kester-Gooik A -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Aarschot A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Bertem-Leefdaal A -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Woluwe-Zaventem A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Liedekerke A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Diest -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Melsbroek A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Borght-Humbeek A -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Meise A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Bierbeek A -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Kampenhout-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Rhode-De Hoek A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Grimbergen A -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00OHR Huldenberg A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Tervuren-Duisburg A -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Kester-Gooik A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Aarschot A -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Bertem-Leefdaal A-

Out-Hoegaarden A

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Out-Hoegaarden A

-Woluwe-Zaventem A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Out-Hoegaarden A64:0+4
2Kampenhout62:0+2
3Aarschot A45:3+2
4Liedekerke A*35:2+3
5Diest*33:0+3
6Bierbeek A*32:1+1
7Grimbergen A33:30
8Tervuren-Duisburg A33:4-1
9OHR Huldenberg A23:30
10Woluwe-Zaventem A*12:20
.Melsbroek A*12:20
.Bertem-Leefdaal A*12:20
13Meise A*10:00
14Kester-Gooik A11:3-2
15Rhode-De Hoek A12:6-4
16Borght-Humbeek A*00:4-4

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Kampenhout96:0+6
2Diest79:2+7
3Aarschot A77:3+4
4Out-Hoegaarden A64:3+1
5Bertem-Leefdaal A47:5+2
6Grimbergen A45:50
7Bierbeek A44:40
8Meise A41:10
9Tervuren-Duisburg A45:6-1
10Liedekerke A35:7-2
11Woluwe-Zaventem A35:50
12Kester-Gooik A23:5-2
13OHR Huldenberg A25:8-3
14Rhode-De Hoek A24:8-4
15Melsbroek A12:5-3
16Borght-Humbeek A12:7-5

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Diest46:2+4
2Kampenhout*34:0+4
3Bertem-Leefdaal A35:3+2
4Aarschot A*32:0+2
5Meise A31:10
6Woluwe-Zaventem A23:30
7Tervuren-Duisburg A*12:20
.Grimbergen A*12:20
.Rhode-De Hoek A*12:20
.Kester-Gooik A*12:20
11Bierbeek A12:3-1
.Borght-Humbeek A12:3-1
13OHR Huldenberg A*02:5-3
14Melsbroek A00:3-3
.Out-Hoegaarden A*00:3-3
16Liedekerke A00:5-5