www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 24/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Houtem-Oplinter A-OHR Huldenberg A1-1
20:00Bierbeek A-Boka United A1-1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Wambeek Ternat A-

Liedekerke A

1-2
.Borght-Humbeek A-

Veltem A

1 -6
.

Melsbroek A

-Aarschot A2-1
.Bertem-Leefdaal A-

Tervuren-Duisburg A

0 -5

woensdag 23/09/2020

20:00Out-Hoegaarden A-

Bertem-Leefdaal A

1-2

zaterdag 26/09/2020

20:00OHR Huldenberg A-Bierbeek A-
.Tervuren-Duisburg A-Linden A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Grimbergen A-Houtem-Oplinter A-
.Liedekerke A-Borght-Humbeek A-
.Out-Hoegaarden A-Wambeek Ternat A-
.Aarschot A-Bertem-Leefdaal A-
.Boka United A-Melsbroek A-

woensdag 30/09/2020

20:00Kampenhout A-Grimbergen A-
.Linden A-Out-Hoegaarden A-

2/30

1.Tervuren-Duisburg A6
2.Liedekerke A6
3.Veltem A4
4.Bierbeek A4
5.OHR Huldenberg A4
Boka United A4
7.Melsbroek A3
8.Borght-Humbeek A3
9.Bertem-Leefdaal A3
10.Wambeek Ternat A1
11.Houtem-Oplinter A1
12.Kampenhout A*0
13.Out-Hoegaarden A*0
14.Grimbergen A*0
15.Linden A*0
16.Aarschot A0

Brabant vv : 1ste Provinciale --> Houtem-Oplinter A

Houtem-Oplinter A

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Aarschot A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Boka United A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

3 -10012
3.Za-19/09/2019:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-OHR Huldenberg A1 -11110
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Grimbergen A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Kampenhout A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Bierbeek A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Melsbroek A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
8.Za-24/10/2019:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Bertem-Leefdaal A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Linden A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Wambeek Ternat A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Borght-Humbeek A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Veltem A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Liedekerke A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Out-Hoegaarden A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Tervuren-Duisburg A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Aarschot A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Boka United A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Grimbergen A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Kampenhout A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Bierbeek A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Melsbroek A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Bertem-Leefdaal A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Linden A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Wambeek Ternat A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Borght-Humbeek A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Veltem A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Liedekerke A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Out-Hoegaarden A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Tervuren-Duisburg A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Aarschot A

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Aarschot A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Aarschot A-Bierbeek A0 -30016-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Melsbroek A-Aarschot A2 -10015
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Aarschot A-Bertem-Leefdaal A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Linden A-Aarschot A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Aarschot A-Wambeek Ternat A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Borght-Humbeek A-Aarschot A -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Aarschot A-Veltem A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Liedekerke A-Aarschot A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Out-Hoegaarden A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Tervuren-Duisburg A-Aarschot A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Kampenhout A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Boka United A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg A-Aarschot A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Grimbergen A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Aarschot A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Bierbeek A-Aarschot A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Melsbroek A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Bertem-Leefdaal A-Aarschot A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Linden A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Wambeek Ternat A-Aarschot A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Veltem A-Aarschot A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Liedekerke A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Out-Hoegaarden A-Aarschot A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Tervuren-Duisburg A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Kampenhout A-Aarschot A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Boka United A-Aarschot A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Aarschot A-OHR Huldenberg A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Grimbergen A-Aarschot A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1OHR Huldenberg A*3+2
.Boka United A*3+2
3Liedekerke A*3+2
.Tervuren-Duisburg A*3+2
5Melsbroek A*3+1
6Borght-Humbeek A3-4
7Veltem A*10
8Bierbeek A*10
.Houtem-Oplinter A*10
10Linden A**00
.Kampenhout A**00
.Grimbergen A**00
13Out-Hoegaarden A*0-1
.Wambeek Ternat A*0-1
15Aarschot A*0-3
16Bertem-Leefdaal A*0-5

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Tervuren-Duisburg A6+7
2Liedekerke A6+3
3Veltem A4+5
4Bierbeek A4+3
5OHR Huldenberg A4+2
.Boka United A4+2
7Melsbroek A3-1
8Borght-Humbeek A3-4
9Bertem-Leefdaal A3-4
10Wambeek Ternat A1-1
11Houtem-Oplinter A1-2
12Kampenhout A*0-1
13Out-Hoegaarden A*0-1
14Grimbergen A*0-2
15Linden A*0-2
16Aarschot A0-4

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Veltem A3+5
2Tervuren-Duisburg A3+5
3Bierbeek A3+3
4Bertem-Leefdaal A3+1
.Liedekerke A3+1
6Wambeek Ternat A10
7OHR Huldenberg A10
.Boka United A10
9Out-Hoegaarden A*00
.Borght-Humbeek A*00
11Kampenhout A0-1
12Aarschot A0-1
13Grimbergen A0-2
.Houtem-Oplinter A0-2
15Linden A0-2
.Melsbroek A0-2