Gemaakt op woensdag 18/09/2019 voor het voetbalseizoen 2019-2020
Antwerpen - 1ste Provinciale
 Za14/09/201919:30Wezel A-sGravenw.-Schilde A4-2
 ...Nijlen-Sint-Dimpna A2-1
 ...Antonia A-De Kempen A1-4
 ..20:00RC Mechelen-Kontich A3-4
 ...Lille-Heikant Berlaar0-1
 Zo15/09/201915:00VC Herentals-Ternesse A0-1
 ...Oppuurs-RVC Hoboken A3-1
 ...Berg en Dal-Eendr.Zoersel1-0
3/30
1Berg en Dal9
2Nijlen7
3Ternesse A7
4De Kempen A6
5Wezel A6
6Lille4
7Kontich A4
8Oppuurs4
9Heikant Berlaar4
10Sint-Dimpna A4
11Eendr.Zoersel4
12RC Mechelen3
13Antonia A3
14VC Herentals1
15RVC Hoboken A1
16sGravenw.-Schilde A0
Antwerpen - 2de Provinciale A
 Za14/09/201920:00Kalmthout-Loenhout0-3
 ...Brasschaat-Verbr.Zwijndrecht2-2
 Zo15/09/201915:00Achterbroek-GR Katelijne2-2
 ...VV Duffel-Walem1-5
 ...Burcht-Mortsel OG A3-4
 ...Wuustwezel-Sint Job0-0
 ...Rapid Leest-SK Wilrijk A1-0
 ...Mariekerke-FC Turk Sp.1-0
3/30
1Loenhout9
2Wuustwezel7
3Mariekerke6
4Rapid Leest6
5Walem6
6Mortsel OG A6
7VV Duffel6
8Sint Job5
9Verbr.Zwijndrecht4
10Kalmthout3
11SK Wilrijk A3
12Burcht2
13GR Katelijne2
14Brasschaat1
15Achterbroek1
16FC Turk Sp.0
Antwerpen - 2de Provinciale B
 Za14/09/201919:30OG Vorselaar-Merksplas 1-1
 ...Verbr.Balen-VV Laakdal1-0
 ..20:00Zandhoven-Lentezon Beerse6-1
 Zo15/09/201915:00Weelde-Ranst A1-2
 ...Vlimmeren-Bevel1-1
 ...Broechem A-Schriek0-0
 ...Rochus Deurne-Herselt2-6
 ...Retie-White Star3-2
3/30
1Ranst A9
2Zandhoven7
3OG Vorselaar7
4Bevel7
5Retie6
6Merksplas 5
7Verbr.Balen4
8Schriek4
9Herselt3
10Weelde3
11Broechem A3
12Vlimmeren2
13White Star1
14VV Laakdal1
15Lentezon Beerse1
16Rochus Deurne1
 
Antwerpen - 3de Provinciale A
 Za14/09/201918:00Minderhout-Sint-Jozef3-1
 ..19:30Dosko-Meerle4-1
 ..20:00Berchem B-Wortel0-0
 Zo15/09/201915:00Borsbeek-Meer3-2
 ...Wijnegem-Zandvliet Sport0-1
 ...KFC Pulle-Brecht1-1
 ...Berendrecht-Poppel2-5
 ...Ekeren FC-Pirates Deurne-BG A3-0
5/32
1Zandvliet Sport13
2Ekeren FC13
3Poppel11
4Minderhout*9
5Berchem B9
6Dosko*8
7Berendrecht6
8Wortel5
9Mariaburg A*5
10Meerle5
11Sint-Jozef4
12KFC Pulle4
13Wijnegem*4
14Borsbeek4
15Pirates Deurne-BG A4
16Brecht2
17Meer*2
Antwerpen - 3de Provinciale B
 Za14/09/201919:30Willebroekse-Tisselt1-0
 ..20:00Hooikt-Schelle1-3
 ...Kontich B-Leest United2-0
 Zo15/09/201915:00Katelijne A-Hove Sp.0-0
 ...Bonheiden-KSK Wavria A1-0
 ...FCM Hallaar-Hombeek3-1
 ...Nielse-Aartselaar A0-4
 ...FC Putte-Branst3-1
3/30
1FCM Hallaar9
2Willebroekse9
3Bonheiden9
4Schelle6
5FC Putte6
6Katelijne A5
7Hove Sp.4
8Hooikt4
9KSK Wavria A4
10Tisselt3
11Aartselaar A3
12Branst3
13Kontich B3
14Hombeek1
15Leest United0
16Nielse0
Antwerpen - 3de Provinciale C
 Za14/09/201919:30Kasterlee-Flandria2-1
 ...Herenthout-Poederlee0-0
 ...KFC Mol-Rauw4-0
 Zo15/09/201915:00Excelsior Vorst-Olmen3-1
 ...Beekhoek-Exc.Bouwel1-2
 ...FC Turnhout B-Zwaneven0-4
 ...Gierle-Linda Olen2-4
 ...Noordstar-Arendonk Sport2-2
3/30
1Excelsior Vorst9
2Kasterlee9
3Zwaneven7
4Beekhoek6
5Exc.Bouwel6
6Olmen6
7Arendonk Sport5
8Flandria4
9Poederlee4
10KFC Mol3
11Linda Olen3
12Rauw3
13Noordstar2
14Herenthout1
15Gierle0
16FC Turnhout B0
 
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale A
 Za14/09/201919:30Nieuwmoer-Ekeren Donk1-1
 ...Noorse A-Gooreind0-4
 ...Horendonk-sGravenw.-Schilde B5-2
 ..20:00Olympic Essen-Mariaburg B3-3
 Zo15/09/201915:00Wildert-City Pirates B4-2
 ...Schoten-Exc.Essen2-6
 ...St.Lenaarts B-Putte SK5-3
 ...FC Merksem-Maria t.Heide4-1
5/32
1FC Merksem15
2Gooreind*12
3Maria t.Heide12
4St.Lenaarts B12
5Putte SK9
6Exc.Essen*8
7Nieuwmoer7
8sGravenw.-Schilde B7
9Wildert7
10Horendonk6
11Mariaburg B*4
12Heibos*4
13Olympic Essen4
14Ekeren Donk4
15City Pirates B*1
16Noorse A1
17Schoten0
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale B
 Za14/09/201919:30Mortsel OG B-Oxaco-Boechout A4-3
 ...RVC Hoboken B-Hingene2-0
 Zo15/09/201915:00Aartselaar B-Wintam0-6
 ...Sint-Amands-Pirates Deurne-BG B2-4
 ...Tub.Borgerhout-Oxford Hemiksem0-2
 ...Maccabi-Antwerpen Noord1-3
 ...Kalfort Puursica-Ternesse B5-0
 ...SK Wilrijk B-K Boechoutse VV3-2
5/32
1Oxford Hemiksem15
2Wintam13
3Lippelo*12
4K Boechoutse VV12
5SK Wilrijk B12
6Kalfort Puursica9
7Mortsel OG B7
8Oxaco-Boechout A*6
9Pirates Deurne-BG B6
10RVC Hoboken B6
11Sint-Amands*4
12Aartselaar B4
13Antwerpen Noord3
14Maccabi3
15Hingene3
16Ternesse B*3
17Tub.Borgerhout*0
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale C
 Za14/09/201919:30KFC Duffel B-Heffen1-6
 Zo15/09/201915:00Grasheide-Blaasveld4-0
 ...Peulis-Elzestraat0-1
 ...Rumst-Muizen4-3
 ...Lint-Rita Berlaar4-0
 ...Reet-Katelijne B6-1
 ...Heindonk-KSK Wavria B3-2
 ...Rijmenam-BO Beerzel3-2
 ...Suraye Mechelen-SC Mechelen A1-1
5/34
1Rumst13
2Elzestraat13
3Peulis12
4BO Beerzel12
5Rijmenam10
6Rita Berlaar9
7Suraye Mechelen8
8Reet8
9Lint8
10Grasheide7
11Heffen7
12SC Mechelen A7
13Heindonk7
14Muizen2
15Blaasveld2
16Katelijne B1
17KSK Wavria B0
18KFC Duffel B0
 
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale D
 Za14/09/201919:30Zammel-Netezonen2-1
 ...KSK Herentals-Tongerlo3-0
 ...Ramsel-Punt-Larum1-3
 Zo15/09/201915:00Immer Voort-Rosselaar-Hulsen 3-2
 ...Oevel-Sint-Dimpna B1-1
 ...Booischot-Alberta0-2
 ...Heultje-Wiekevorst2-1
 ...Olen United-Wezel B2-1
5/32
1KSK Herentals13
2Punt-Larum12
3Oevel11
4Alberta11
5Netezonen10
6Ezaart*9
7Zammel7
8Sint-Dimpna B7
9Wezel B*6
10Olen United6
11Heultje6
12Ramsel6
13Booischot*6
14Immer Voort*3
15Tongerlo3
16Wiekevorst*0
17Rosselaar-Hulsen 0
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale E
 Za14/09/201919:30Oud Turnhout-HIH Turnhout2-0
 Zo15/09/201915:00Oosthoven-Pulderbos0-2
 ...De Kempen B-Grobbendonk2-0
 ...Ranst B-Emblem2-3
 ...Kessel United-Alberta Schilde1-3
 ...Wechelderzande-Oostmalle0-3
 ...Westmalle-Oelegem0-0
 ...Halle-Antonia B2-0
5/32
1Halle13
2Grobbendonk10
3De Kempen B**9
4Pulderbos*9
5Alberta Schilde9
6Oostmalle8
7Oelegem8
8Oud Turnhout*7
9Westmalle*7
10Ranst B6
11Wechelderzande5
12Oosthoven4
13Molenkring*3
14Emblem*3
15HIH Turnhout3
16Antonia B3
17Kessel United1