www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 20/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Mortsel OG B

-Oxaco-Boechout A4 -3
.

RVC Hoboken B

-Hingene2-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Aartselaar B-

Wintam

0 -6
.Sint-Amands-

Pirates Deurne-BG B

2 -4
.Tub.Borgerhout-

Oxford Hemiksem

0-2
.Maccabi-

Antwerpen Noord

1 -3
.

Kalfort Puursica

-Ternesse B5 -0
.

SK Wilrijk B

-K Boechoutse VV3 -2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30K Boechoutse VV-Tub.Borgerhout-
.Ternesse B-Mortsel OG B-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Oxaco-Boechout A-Maccabi-
.Lippelo-Kalfort Puursica-
.Oxford Hemiksem-Sint-Amands-
.Hingene-Aartselaar B-
.Antwerpen Noord-RVC Hoboken B-
.Wintam-SK Wilrijk B-

5/32

1.Oxford Hemiksem1512
2.Wintam1310
3.Lippelo*1212-3.(0)
4.K Boechoutse VV129
5.SK Wilrijk B1294.
6.Kalfort Puursica99.-2(3)
7.Mortsel OG B77-1.(0)
8.Oxaco-Boechout A*66
9.Pirates Deurne-BG B66
10.RVC Hoboken B632.
11.Sint-Amands*44
12.Aartselaar B43.3
13.Antwerpen Noord33
14.Maccabi33.1
15.Hingene33
16.Ternesse B*33.-4(3)
17.Tub.Borgerhout*00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B --> Oxaco-Boechout A

periode 1

-/-

1.Oxford Hemiksem5/1017
2.Wintam5/1113
3.K Boechoutse VV5/1013
4.SK Wilrijk B5/1112
5.Lippelo3/1010
6.Kalfort Puursica5/1010
7.Mortsel OG B5/108
8.Oxaco-Boechout A4/107
9.Pirates Deurne-BG B5/107
10.RVC Hoboken B5/116
11.Sint-Amands4/104
12.Aartselaar B5/114
13.Antwerpen Noord4/113
14.Maccabi5/103
15.Hingene5/113
16.Ternesse B4/103
17.Tub.Borgerhout4/100

periode 2

-/-

1.Lippelo1/113
2.Tub.Borgerhout0/110
Oxford Hemiksem0/120
Wintam0/110
K Boechoutse VV0/120
Sint-Amands0/110
Maccabi0/120
Aartselaar B0/110
Mortsel OG B0/120
Hingene0/110
Ternesse B0/110
SK Wilrijk B0/110
Kalfort Puursica0/120
Pirates Deurne-BG B0/110
RVC Hoboken B0/110
Oxaco-Boechout A0/110
17.Antwerpen Noord1/110

periode 3

-/-

1.Lippelo0/110
Tub.Borgerhout0/110
Oxford Hemiksem0/100
Wintam0/100
K Boechoutse VV0/100
Sint-Amands0/110
Maccabi0/100
Aartselaar B0/100
Mortsel OG B0/100
Hingene0/100
Ternesse B0/110
SK Wilrijk B0/100
Antwerpen Noord0/100
Kalfort Puursica0/100
Pirates Deurne-BG B0/110
RVC Hoboken B0/100
Oxaco-Boechout A0/110

Oxaco-Boechout A

2.Wo-28/08/1919:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Ternesse B7 -0

3

37
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00Lippelo-

Oxaco-Boechout A

6 -1039
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Kalfort Puursica4 -1

3

66
5.Za-14/09/1919:30Mortsel OG B-

Oxaco-Boechout A

4 -3068
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Maccabi -.
7.Za-28/09/1919:30RVC Hoboken B-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Aartselaar B -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00SK Wilrijk B-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Tub.Borgerhout -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Sint-Amands-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Pirates Deurne-BG B -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Oxford Hemiksem-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-K Boechoutse VV -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Wintam-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Hingene -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Antwerpen Noord-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Ternesse B-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Lippelo -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Kalfort Puursica-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Mortsel OG B -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Maccabi-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-RVC Hoboken B -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Aartselaar B-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-SK Wilrijk B -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Tub.Borgerhout-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Sint-Amands -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Pirates Deurne-BG B-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Oxford Hemiksem -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00K Boechoutse VV-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Wintam -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Hingene-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Antwerpen Noord -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Maccabi

1.Zo-25/08/1915:00Maccabi-Oxford Hemiksem1 -80016
2.Wo-28/08/1920:00K Boechoutse VV-Maccabi3 -20016
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00Maccabi-Wintam0 -80017-
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Hingene-Maccabi2 -7

3

313
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Maccabi-Antwerpen Noord1 -30314
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Oxaco-Boechout A

-Maccabi -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Maccabi-Ternesse B -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Lippelo-Maccabi -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Maccabi-Kalfort Puursica -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Mortsel OG B-Maccabi -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Maccabi-RVC Hoboken B -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Aartselaar B-Maccabi -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Maccabi-SK Wilrijk B -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Tub.Borgerhout-Maccabi -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Maccabi-Sint-Amands -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Pirates Deurne-BG B-Maccabi -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Oxford Hemiksem-Maccabi -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Maccabi-K Boechoutse VV -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Wintam-Maccabi -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Maccabi-Hingene -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-Maccabi -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Maccabi-

Oxaco-Boechout A

-.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Ternesse B-Maccabi -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Maccabi-Lippelo -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Kalfort Puursica-Maccabi -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Maccabi-Mortsel OG B -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00RVC Hoboken B-Maccabi -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Maccabi-Aartselaar B -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00SK Wilrijk B-Maccabi -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Maccabi-Tub.Borgerhout -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Sint-Amands-Maccabi -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Maccabi-Pirates Deurne-BG B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Lippelo920:3+17
2SK Wilrijk B912:5+7
3Oxaco-Boechout A*611:1+10
4Oxford Hemiksem*610:4+6
5Kalfort Puursica69:5+4
6K Boechoutse VV*67:3+4
7RVC Hoboken B67:4+3
8Wintam*411:4+7
9Pirates Deurne-BG B*36:3+3
10Ternesse B*33:9-6
11Mortsel OG B35:12-7
12Aartselaar B13:12-9
13Sint-Amands*03:6-3
14Antwerpen Noord**02:5-3
15Tub.Borgerhout*02:9-7
16Hingene*03:11-8
17Maccabi02:19-17

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Oxford Hemiksem1524:6+18
2Wintam1330:4+26
3Lippelo*1227:3+24
4K Boechoutse VV1218:6+12
5SK Wilrijk B1215:12+3
6Kalfort Puursica914:10+4
7Mortsel OG B713:17-4
8Oxaco-Boechout A*615:11+4
9Pirates Deurne-BG B613:14-1
10RVC Hoboken B611:16-5
11Sint-Amands*412:10+2
12Aartselaar B46:16-10
13Antwerpen Noord39:17-8
14Maccabi311:24-13
15Hingene36:24-18
16Ternesse B*33:21-18
17Tub.Borgerhout*04:20-16

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Wintam*919:0+19
2Oxford Hemiksem*914:2+12
3K Boechoutse VV*611:3+8
4Sint-Amands**49:4+5
5Mortsel OG B**48:5+3
6Lippelo***37:0+7
7Maccabi**39:5+4
8Kalfort Puursica**35:50
9Aartselaar B**33:4-1
10Pirates Deurne-BG B*37:11-4
11SK Wilrijk B**33:7-4
12Antwerpen Noord37:12-5
13Hingene*33:13-10
14Oxaco-Boechout A**04:10-6
15RVC Hoboken B**04:12-8
16Tub.Borgerhout**02:11-9
17Ternesse B**00:12-12