2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Antw.Noord B | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | City Pirates B | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Boechoutse - | Tub.Borgerhout | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Los Incas Antw. | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Zwijndrecht B - | Tub.Borgerhout | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Warriors | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 12 | 4 | ||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Wijnegem B - | Tub.Borgerhout | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Deurne | 14 - | 0 | 3 | 18 | 2 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Schoten - | Tub.Borgerhout | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Mortsel B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 20:00 | Oxaco-Boechout - | Tub.Borgerhout | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Deurne Pirates B - | Tub.Borgerhout | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Turk Sport | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 25 | 5 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Hove - | Tub.Borgerhout | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Zwijndrecht B | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | City Pirates B - | Tub.Borgerhout | 1 - | 7 | 3 | 32 | 5 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Oxaco-Boechout | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 35 | 3 | ||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Mortsel B - | Tub.Borgerhout | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 36 | 4 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Boechoutse | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 37 | 4 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Antw.Noord B - | Tub.Borgerhout | 2 - | 6 | 3 | 40 | 4 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Hove | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 41 | 4 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Tub.Borgerhout | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 41 | 5 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Wijnegem B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 44 | 4 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Turk Sport - | Tub.Borgerhout | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 45 | 5 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Schoten | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Tub.Borgerhout | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Deurne Pirates B | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Los Incas Antw. - | Tub.Borgerhout | - | . |
1 | Turk Sport** | 58 | 19 | +71 | 85 | 10 | +44 | 53 | ||||
→ | 2 | Schoten | 56 | 18 | +44 | 77 | 8 | +18 | 39 | |||
3 | Boechoutse* | 50 | 16 | +34 | 72 | 6 | +6 | 35 | ||||
4 | Hove | x | 49 | 15 | +37 | 95 | 7 | +10 | 39 | |||
⇒ | 5 | Tub.Borgerhout* | x | 45 | 13 | +48 | 93 | 5 | +12 | 34 | ||
6 | Mortsel B* | x | 41 | 12 | +20 | 75 | 6 | +5 | 32 | |||
7 | Oxaco-Boechout | x | 38 | 11 | +22 | 69 | 4 | +6 | 37 | |||
8 | Deurne Pirates B | x | 31 | 8 | -7 | 50 | 3 | -4 | 24 | |||
9 | Warriors* | x | 28 | 9 | -30 | 40 | 5 | -15 | 19 | |||
10 | Deurne* | x | 28 | 9 | -37 | 45 | 3 | -38 | 15 | |||
11 | Los Incas Antw.** | x | 25 | 7 | -18 | 49 | 3 | -7 | 25 | |||
12 | City Pirates B* | x | 22 | 7 | -43 | 43 | 2 | -29 | 21 | |||
13 | Zwijndrecht B* | x | 19 | 6 | -45 | 46 | 5 | -13 | 29 | |||
14 | Antw.Noord B* | x | 19 | 6 | -58 | 34 | 2 | -36 | 10 | |||
15 | Wijnegem B* | x | 10 | 3 | -48 | 34 | 1 | -23 | 12 | |||
AMC | Ternesse B | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Za-02/09/23 | 19:30 | Wijnegem B - | Schoten | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Los Incas Antw. | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Oxaco-Boechout - | Schoten | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Mortsel B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Turk Sport - | Schoten | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Deurne Pirates B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Hove | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 20:00 | City Pirates B - | Schoten | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 16 | 5 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Schoten - | Tub.Borgerhout | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Boechoutse - | Schoten | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Schoten - | Antw.Noord B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 22 | 5 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Zwijndrecht B - | Schoten | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 25 | 4 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Schoten - | Warriors | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 2 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Schoten | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Schoten - | Turk Sport | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 34 | 1 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Deurne Pirates B - | Schoten | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:30 | Hove - | Schoten | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Zwijndrecht B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 3 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Schoten - | City Pirates B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 40 | 3 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Schoten | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Wijnegem B | 6 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. - | Schoten | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 49 | 2 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Deurne | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 52 | 2 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Antw.Noord B - | Schoten | 2 - | 7 | 3 | 55 | 2 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Oxaco-Boechout | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 56 | 2 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Schoten | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Mortsel B - | Schoten | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Boechoutse | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|