www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Nieuwmoer-Ekeren Donk1-1
.Noorse A-

Gooreind

0 -4
.

Horendonk

-sGravenw.-Schilde B5 -2
20:00Olympic Essen-Mariaburg B3 -3

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Wildert

-City Pirates B4 -2
.Schoten-

Exc.Essen

2 -6
.

St.Lenaarts B

-Putte SK5 -3
.

FC Merksem

-Maria t.Heide4 -1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30sGravenw.-Schilde B-Nieuwmoer-
.Exc.Essen-Olympic Essen-
.Gooreind-FC Merksem-
20:00Maria t.Heide-Horendonk-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Heibos-Wildert-
.Mariaburg B-Noorse A-
.City Pirates B-Schoten-
.Ekeren Donk-St.Lenaarts B-

5/32

1.FC Merksem1512
2.Gooreind*1212-4.(0)
3.Maria t.Heide129
4.St.Lenaarts B129.4
5.Putte SK96.2
6.Exc.Essen*88-2.(1)
7.Nieuwmoer74
8.sGravenw.-Schilde B74
9.Wildert77
10.Horendonk66
11.Mariaburg B*44.-3(3)
12.Heibos*441.
13.Olympic Essen41
14.Ekeren Donk433.
15.City Pirates B*11.-1(3)
16.Noorse A11
17.Schoten00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A --> Wildert

periode 1

-/-

1.FC Merksem5/1115
2.Gooreind4/1013
3.St.Lenaarts B5/1013
4.Putte SK5/1010
5.Maria t.Heide4/119
6.Exc.Essen4/109
7.Nieuwmoer5/108
8.Wildert4/108
9.sGravenw.-Schilde B5/117
10.Horendonk5/116
11.Mariaburg B4/104
12.Heibos4/104
13.Olympic Essen5/114
14.Ekeren Donk5/104
15.City Pirates B4/101
16.Noorse A5/111
17.Schoten5/100

periode 2

-/-

1.Maria t.Heide1/113
2.Ekeren Donk0/120
Olympic Essen0/110
Putte SK0/110
FC Merksem0/110
City Pirates B0/110
Nieuwmoer0/120
sGravenw.-Schilde B0/110
Heibos0/110
Exc.Essen0/110
Horendonk0/110
St.Lenaarts B0/120
Schoten0/120
Gooreind0/110
Noorse A0/110
Mariaburg B0/110
17.Wildert1/120

periode 3

-/-

1.Ekeren Donk0/100
Olympic Essen0/100
Putte SK0/110
FC Merksem0/100
City Pirates B0/110
Nieuwmoer0/100
sGravenw.-Schilde B0/100
Heibos0/110
Exc.Essen0/110
Horendonk0/100
Wildert0/100
St.Lenaarts B0/100
Schoten0/100
Maria t.Heide0/100
Gooreind0/110
Noorse A0/100
Mariaburg B0/110

Heibos

1.Za-24/08/1919:30Nieuwmoer-Heibos2 -00013
2.Wo-28/08/1919:00Heibos-Putte SK2 -1

3

39
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00Ekeren Donk-Heibos0 -0148
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Heibos-St.Lenaarts B0 -1049
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00Heibos-

Wildert

-.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Schoten-Heibos -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Heibos-Olympic Essen -.
9.Za-12/10/1919:30Noorse A-Heibos -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Heibos-FC Merksem -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Horendonk-Heibos -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Heibos-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Maria t.Heide-Heibos -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Heibos-Gooreind -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Mariaburg B-Heibos -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Heibos-Exc.Essen -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00City Pirates B-Heibos -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Heibos-Nieuwmoer -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Putte SK-Heibos -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Heibos-Ekeren Donk -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00St.Lenaarts B-Heibos -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Wildert

-Heibos -.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Heibos-Schoten -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Olympic Essen-Heibos -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Heibos-Noorse A -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00FC Merksem-Heibos -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Heibos-Horendonk -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Heibos -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Heibos-Maria t.Heide -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Gooreind-Heibos -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Heibos-Mariaburg B -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Exc.Essen-Heibos -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Heibos-City Pirates B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Wildert

18.Zo-25/08/1915:00Maria t.Heide-

Wildert

5 -00017-
2.Wo-28/08/1920:00Gooreind-

Wildert

2 -10016
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Wildert

-Mariaburg B4 -2

3

311
4.Za-07/09/1919:30Exc.Essen-

Wildert

1 -11410
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Wildert

-City Pirates B4 -2

3

79
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00Heibos-

Wildert

-.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Wildert

-Putte SK -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Ekeren Donk-

Wildert

-.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Wildert

-St.Lenaarts B -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Nieuwmoer-

Wildert

-.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Wildert

-Schoten -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Olympic Essen-

Wildert

-.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Wildert

-Noorse A -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00FC Merksem-

Wildert

-.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Wildert

-Horendonk -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-

Wildert

-.
1.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Wildert

-Maria t.Heide -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Wildert

-Gooreind -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Mariaburg B-

Wildert

-.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Wildert

-Exc.Essen -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00City Pirates B-

Wildert

-.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Wildert

-Heibos -.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Putte SK-

Wildert

-.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Wildert

-Ekeren Donk -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00St.Lenaarts B-

Wildert

-.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Wildert

-Nieuwmoer -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Schoten-

Wildert

-.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Wildert

-Olympic Essen -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Noorse A-

Wildert

-.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Wildert

-FC Merksem -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Horendonk-

Wildert

-.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Wildert

-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Maria t.Heide914:2+12
2FC Merksem911:2+9
3St.Lenaarts B911:7+4
4Putte SK*67:2+5
5Wildert*68:4+4
6Gooreind*65:1+4
7Horendonk68:10-2
8Exc.Essen*45:1+4
9Olympic Essen47:5+2
10Nieuwmoer44:3+1
11Mariaburg B**35:1+4
12Heibos*32:20
13sGravenw.-Schilde B*34:5-1
14Ekeren Donk*21:10
15City Pirates B**12:20
16Noorse A11:10-9
17Schoten03:17-14

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1FC Merksem1521:4+17
2Gooreind*1216:1+15
3Maria t.Heide1217:7+10
4St.Lenaarts B1212:11+1
5Putte SK913:10+3
6Exc.Essen*812:4+8
7Nieuwmoer711:6+5
8sGravenw.-Schilde B710:11-1
9Wildert710:12-2
10Horendonk68:17-9
11Mariaburg B*411:10+1
12Heibos*42:4-2
13Olympic Essen48:11-3
14Ekeren Donk44:8-4
15City Pirates B*19:13-4
16Noorse A15:18-13
17Schoten04:26-22

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Gooreind*611:0+11
2FC Merksem*610:2+8
3Exc.Essen*47:3+4
4sGravenw.-Schilde B46:60
5Nieuwmoer*37:3+4
6Putte SK36:8-2
7Maria t.Heide*33:5-2
8St.Lenaarts B*31:4-3
9Ekeren Donk23:7-4
10Heibos*10:2-2
11Mariaburg B16:9-3
12Wildert12:8-6
13City Pirates B07:11-4
14Noorse A*04:8-4
15Olympic Essen*01:6-5
16Horendonk*00:7-7
17Schoten*01:9-8