www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Noorse-Sint Job B1-1
.

Brecht

-Olympic Essen4 -1
.Wechelderzande-Oostmalle3 -3
20:00Maria t.Heide-

Meerle

0 -6

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Putte SK-

Westmalle

1 -3
.Wildert-Heibos1-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Horendonk-Wildert-
.St.Lenaarts B-Putte SK-
20:00Olympic Essen-Noorse-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Heibos-Maria t.Heide-
.Westmalle-Wechelderzande-
.Meerle-Brecht-

2/26

1.Meerle6
2.Brecht6
3.Heibos4
4.St.Lenaarts B*3
5.Westmalle*3
6.Oostmalle2
7.Wechelderzande*1
8.Wildert1
9.Sint Job B1
10.Putte SK1
11.Olympic Essen1
12.Noorse1
13.Maria t.Heide1
14.Horendonk*0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A --> Wechelderzande

periode 1

2/13

1.Meerle6
2.Brecht6
3.St.Lenaarts B*3
4.Westmalle*3
5.Oostmalle2
6.Heibos*1
Wechelderzande*1
8.Wildert1
Sint Job B1
10.Putte SK1
11.Olympic Essen1
12.Noorse1
13.Maria t.Heide1
14.Horendonk**0

periode 2

1/13

1.Heibos3
2.Brecht*0
Meerle*0
Putte SK*0
Maria t.Heide*0
Oostmalle*0
St.Lenaarts B*0
Wechelderzande*0
Wildert*0
Westmalle*0
Olympic Essen*0
Noorse*0
Sint Job B*0
14.Horendonk0

Putte SK

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Putte SK-

Wechelderzande

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Oostmalle-Putte SK1 -1115
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Putte SK-Westmalle1 -30110
4.Za-26/09/2019:30St.Lenaarts B-Putte SK -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Putte SK-Sint Job B -.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00Olympic Essen-Putte SK -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Putte SK-Meerle -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Heibos-Putte SK -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Putte SK-Horendonk -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Wildert-Putte SK -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Putte SK-Maria t.Heide -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Brecht-Putte SK -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Putte SK-Noorse -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Putte SK -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Putte SK-Oostmalle -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Westmalle-Putte SK -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Putte SK-St.Lenaarts B -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Putte SK -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Putte SK-Olympic Essen -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Meerle-Putte SK -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Putte SK-Heibos -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Horendonk-Putte SK -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Putte SK-Wildert -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Maria t.Heide-Putte SK -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Putte SK-Brecht -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Noorse-Putte SK -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Wechelderzande

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Putte SK-

Wechelderzande

-PP.1-
3.Za-19/09/2019:30

Wechelderzande

-Oostmalle3 -3117
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Westmalle-

Wechelderzande

-.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30

Wechelderzande

-St.Lenaarts B -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Sint Job B-

Wechelderzande

-.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30

Wechelderzande

-Olympic Essen -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Meerle-

Wechelderzande

-.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Heibos -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Horendonk-

Wechelderzande

-.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Wildert -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Maria t.Heide-

Wechelderzande

-.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Brecht -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Noorse-

Wechelderzande

-.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Putte SK -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Oostmalle-

Wechelderzande

-.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Westmalle -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00St.Lenaarts B-

Wechelderzande

-.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Sint Job B -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Olympic Essen-

Wechelderzande

-.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Meerle -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Heibos-

Wechelderzande

-.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Horendonk -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Wildert-

Wechelderzande

-.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Maria t.Heide -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Brecht-

Wechelderzande

-.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00

Wechelderzande

-Noorse -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/13)

1St.Lenaarts B3+5
2Brecht3+3
3Meerle3+1
4Wechelderzande10
5Oostmalle10
.Wildert10
.Olympic Essen10
.Noorse10
9Heibos*00
.Westmalle*00
11Sint Job B0-1
12Horendonk0-1
13Putte SK0-2
14Maria t.Heide0-6

alle wedstrijden (2/26)

1Meerle6+7
2Brecht6+4
3Heibos4+1
4St.Lenaarts B*3+5
5Westmalle*3+2
6Oostmalle20
7Wechelderzande*10
8Wildert1-1
9Sint Job B1-1
10Putte SK1-2
11Olympic Essen1-3
12Noorse1-5
13Maria t.Heide1-6
14Horendonk*0-1

uitwedstrijden (1/13)

1Heibos4+1
2Meerle*3+6
3Westmalle*3+2
4Brecht*3+1
5Oostmalle*10
6Putte SK*10
.Maria t.Heide*10
.Sint Job B*10
9St.Lenaarts B**00
.Wechelderzande**00
.Horendonk**00
12Wildert*0-1
13Olympic Essen*0-3
14Noorse*0-5