Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale B(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | Minderhout | - | Zandvliet A | 5 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Gooreind | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Meer | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Burcht | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Merksem | - | Wuustwezel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Aartselaar A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Nieuwmoer | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Minderhout | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Meer | - | Berendrecht | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Horendonk | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Aartselaar A | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Wijnegem A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Merksem | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Burcht | - | Gooreind | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | Meer | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Horendonk | - | Burcht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Gooreind | - | Aartselaar A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wuustwezel | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Achterbroek | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Minderhout | - | Wijnegem A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Merksem | - | Exc.Essen | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Minderhout | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Merksem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Meer | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Aartselaar A | - | Zandvliet A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Burcht | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Gooreind | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Wuustwezel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | Minderhout | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wuustwezel | - | Exc.Essen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Burcht | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Meer | - | Aartselaar A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
13:30 | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Zandvliet A | - | Gooreind | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Merksem | - | Wijnegem A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Zandvliet A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gooreind | - | Merksem | 4 | - | 4 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Burcht | - | Wuustwezel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Minderhout | - | Achterbroek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Meer | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Aartselaar A | - | Horendonk | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Minderhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Meer | - | Exc.Essen | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Gooreind | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Horendonk | - | Zandvliet A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Burcht | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Merksem | - | Aartselaar A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Wijnegem A | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gooreind | - | Meer | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Aartselaar A | - | Achterbroek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Minderhout | - | Merksem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Wuustwezel | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Burcht | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Horendonk | - | Gooreind | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Exc.Essen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Minderhout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Meer | - | Burcht | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Wijnegem A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Aartselaar A | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Merksem | - | Zandvliet A | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:00 | Zandvliet A | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Meer | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gooreind | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Aartselaar A | - | Wuustwezel | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Burcht | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Minderhout | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Merksem | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Wijnegem A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Wuustwezel | - | Zandvliet A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Exc.Essen | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Gooreind | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Meer | - | Merksem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Burcht | - | Minderhout | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Aartselaar A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:30 | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Burcht | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Gooreind | - | Wuustwezel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Aartselaar A | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Minderhout | - | Meer | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Merksem | - | Horendonk | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Wijnegem A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Merksem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Horendonk | - | Wuustwezel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Berendrecht | - | Minderhout | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Gooreind | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Burcht | - | Aartselaar A | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Meer | - | Zandvliet A | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Meer | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Horendonk | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Gooreind | - | Exc.Essen | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Aartselaar A | - | Minderhout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Merksem | - | Burcht | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:30 | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Aartselaar A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Wijnegem A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Meer | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Achterbroek | - | Wuustwezel | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Minderhout | - | Gooreind | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Burcht | - | Zandvliet A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Merksem | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Burcht | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Achterbroek | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gooreind | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Aartselaar A | - | Meer | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Berendrecht | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Minderhout | - | Exc.Essen | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Merksem | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | Meer | - | Gooreind | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | Aartselaar A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Merksem | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Zandvliet A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Minderhout | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Burcht | - | Wijnegem A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Wuustwezel | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
vrijdag 09/02/2024 |
20:00 | Zandvliet A | - | Exc.Essen | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:00 | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gooreind | - | Achterbroek | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Minderhout | - | Burcht | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Aartselaar A | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Horendonk | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Merksem | - | Meer | 2 | - | 5 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Gooreind | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Merksem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Aartselaar A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Zandvliet A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Berendrecht | - | Exc.Essen | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Minderhout | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Burcht | - | Meer | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Gooreind | - | Wijnegem A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Meer | - | Achterbroek | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Horendonk | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Merksem | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Zandvliet A | - | Wuustwezel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Minderhout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Aartselaar A | - | Burcht | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:30 | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Gooreind | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Meer | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Wuustwezel | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Zandvliet A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Merksem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Minderhout | - | Aartselaar A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Burcht | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Gooreind | - | Burcht | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Meer | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | Exc.Essen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wuustwezel | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Aartselaar A | - | Wijnegem A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Merksem | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Minderhout | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:30 | Achterbroek | - | Zandvliet A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Wuustwezel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Aartselaar A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Horendonk | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Gooreind | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Meer | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Minderhout | 5 | - | 3 |
maandag 01/04/2024 |
15:00 | Burcht | - | Merksem | | - | |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Achterbroek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Meer | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gooreind | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Wuustwezel | - | Wijnegem A | 2 | - | 6 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Aartselaar A | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Burcht | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Merksem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Minderhout | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | Meer | - | Wuustwezel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Achterbroek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Gooreind | - | Horendonk | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Aartselaar A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Wijnegem A | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Burcht | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
13:30 | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Zandvliet A | 5 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Merksem | - | Minderhout | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Berendrecht | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Wuustwezel | - | Merksem | 4 | - | 4 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Zandvliet A | - | Meer | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Burcht | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Exc.Essen | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Aartselaar A | - | Gooreind | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Minderhout | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:30 | Gooreind | - | Minderhout | | - | |
. | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Exc.Essen | | - | |
. | Meer | - | Wijnegem A | | - | |
. | Wuustwezel | - | Aartselaar A | | - | |
20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Berendrecht | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Horendonk | | - | |
. | Merksem | - | Achterbroek | | - | |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Burcht | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Achterbroek | - | Nieuwmoer | | - | |
. | Horendonk | - | Meer | | - | |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Gooreind | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Oxford Hemiksem | | - | |
. | Burcht | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | | - | |
. | Aartselaar A | - | Merksem | | - | |
. | Minderhout | - | Wuustwezel | | - | |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Zandvliet A | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Berchem Sp.2004 B | - | Berendrecht | | - | |
. | Zandvliet A | - | Aartselaar A | | - | |
. | Merksem | - | Gooreind | | - | |
. | Wuustwezel | - | Horendonk | | - | |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Burcht | | - | |
. | Meer | - | Minderhout | | - | |
. | Oxford Hemiksem | - | Exc.Essen | | - | |
. | Achterbroek | - | Wijnegem A | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Aartselaar A | - | Oxford Hemiksem | | - | |
. | Wijnegem A | - | Nieuwmoer | | - | |
. | Burcht | - | Achterbroek | | - | |
. | Berendrecht | - | Meer | | - | |
. | Horendonk | - | Merksem | | - | |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Wuustwezel | | - | |
. | Minderhout | - | Berchem Sp.2004 B | | - | |
. | Gooreind | - | Zandvliet A | | - | |