www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00

Minderhout

-Sint-Jozef3 -1
19:30

Dosko

-Meerle4 -1
20:00Berchem B-Wortel0-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Borsbeek

-Meer3 -2
.Wijnegem-

Zandvliet Sport

0-1
.KFC Pulle-Brecht1-1
.Berendrecht-

Poppel

2 -5
.

Ekeren FC

-Pirates Deurne-BG A3-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Meer-Wijnegem-
20:00Mariaburg A-Sint-Jozef-
.Brecht-Berchem B-
.Pirates Deurne-BG A-Borsbeek-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Poppel-Ekeren FC-
.Zandvliet Sport-Dosko-
.Wortel-Berendrecht-
.Meerle-Minderhout-

5/32

1.Zandvliet Sport1310.-3(0)
2.Ekeren FC1310-2.(0)
3.Poppel1183.
4.Minderhout*99
5.Berchem B96
6.Dosko*88.4
7.Berendrecht66-4.(0)
8.Wortel54
9.Mariaburg A*55
10.Meerle54
11.Sint-Jozef44
12.KFC Pulle44
13.Wijnegem*44.2
14.Borsbeek43
15.Pirates Deurne-BG A431.
16.Brecht22
17.Meer*22.-1(3)
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale A --> Borsbeek

periode 1

-/-

1.Ekeren FC5/1014
2.Zandvliet Sport5/1113
3.Poppel5/1012
4.Minderhout4/1010
5.Berchem B5/1010
6.Dosko4/109
7.Berendrecht5/107
8.Mariaburg A4/106
9.Wortel5/115
10.Meerle5/115
11.Sint-Jozef5/114
12.KFC Pulle5/104
13.Borsbeek5/114
14.Pirates Deurne-BG A5/104
15.Brecht4/112
16.Meer4/102
17.Wijnegem3/101

periode 2

-/-

1.Wijnegem1/113
2.Ekeren FC0/120
Minderhout0/110
Zandvliet Sport0/110
Borsbeek0/110
Meer0/110
Poppel0/120
Dosko0/110
KFC Pulle0/110
Mariaburg A0/110
Meerle0/110
Berendrecht0/120
Pirates Deurne-BG A0/120
Wortel0/110
Sint-Jozef0/110
Berchem B0/120
17.Brecht1/110

periode 3

-/-

1.Ekeren FC0/100
Minderhout0/110
Zandvliet Sport0/100
Borsbeek0/100
Meer0/110
Poppel0/100
Dosko0/110
KFC Pulle0/110
Mariaburg A0/110
Meerle0/100
Wijnegem0/110
Berendrecht0/100
Pirates Deurne-BG A0/100
Brecht0/100
Wortel0/100
Sint-Jozef0/100
Berchem B0/100

Pirates Deurne-BG A

1.Za-24/08/1920:00Mariaburg A-Pirates Deurne-BG A2 -2116
2.Wo-28/08/1920:30Pirates Deurne-BG A-KFC Pulle1 -0

3

45
3.Za-31/08/1920:00Berchem B-Pirates Deurne-BG A2 -0049
4.Za-07/09/1920:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Berendrecht1 -50413
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Ekeren FC-Pirates Deurne-BG A3 -00415
6.Za-21/09/1920:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-

Borsbeek

-.
7.Za-28/09/1920:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Poppel -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Wortel-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
9.Za-12/10/1920:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Brecht -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Sint-Jozef -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Meerle-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Zandvliet Sport -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Meer-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Wijnegem -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Dosko-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Minderhout -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Mariaburg A -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00KFC Pulle-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Berchem B -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Berendrecht-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Ekeren FC -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Borsbeek

-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Poppel-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Wortel -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Brecht-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Sint-Jozef-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Meerle -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Zandvliet Sport-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Meer -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Wijnegem-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Dosko -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Minderhout-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Borsbeek

1.Zo-25/08/1915:00

Borsbeek

-Meerle2 -2118
2.Wo-28/08/1920:00Berendrecht-

Borsbeek

3 -10114
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Borsbeek

-Zandvliet Sport2 -40115
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Ekeren FC-

Borsbeek

3 -10117-
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Borsbeek

-Meer3 -2

3

414
6.Za-21/09/1920:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-

Borsbeek

-.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Borsbeek

-Wijnegem -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Poppel-

Borsbeek

-.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Borsbeek

-Dosko -.
10.Za-19/10/1920:00Wortel-

Borsbeek

-.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Borsbeek

-Minderhout -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Brecht-

Borsbeek

-.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Borsbeek

-Mariaburg A -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Borsbeek

-KFC Pulle -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Borsbeek

-Sint-Jozef -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Berchem B-

Borsbeek

-.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Meerle-

Borsbeek

-.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Borsbeek

-Berendrecht -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Zandvliet Sport-

Borsbeek

-.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Borsbeek

-Ekeren FC -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Meer-

Borsbeek

-.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Borsbeek

-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Wijnegem-

Borsbeek

-.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Borsbeek

-Poppel -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Dosko-

Borsbeek

-.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Borsbeek

-Wortel -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Minderhout-

Borsbeek

-.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Borsbeek

-Brecht -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Mariaburg A-

Borsbeek

-.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00KFC Pulle-

Borsbeek

-.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Sint-Jozef-

Borsbeek

-.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Borsbeek

-Berchem B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Ekeren FC77:2+5
2Berchem B75:0+5
3Minderhout66:4+2
4Dosko*45:2+3
5Zandvliet Sport*44:1+3
6Borsbeek47:8-1
7Sint-Jozef*35:2+3
8Meerle*35:50
9Berendrecht38:10-2
10Pirates Deurne-BG A*32:5-3
11Poppel*23:30
12Meer**11:10
13Wijnegem*12:3-1
14Mariaburg A*14:6-2
15Brecht13:5-2
16KFC Pulle14:7-3
17Wortel*00:2-2

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Zandvliet Sport1314:5+9
2Ekeren FC1314:7+7
3Poppel1114:7+7
4Minderhout*97:4+3
5Berchem B97:2+5
6Dosko*87:3+4
7Berendrecht613:14-1
8Wortel55:50
9Mariaburg A*58:9-1
10Meerle59:12-3
11Sint-Jozef48:10-2
12KFC Pulle45:8-3
13Wijnegem*44:7-3
14Borsbeek49:14-5
15Pirates Deurne-BG A44:12-8
16Brecht24:8-4
17Meer*25:10-5

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Poppel911:4+7
2Zandvliet Sport910:4+6
3Ekeren FC*67:5+2
4Wortel55:3+2
5Mariaburg A*44:3+1
6Dosko*42:1+1
7Berendrecht*35:4+1
8Minderhout**31:0+1
9KFC Pulle*31:10
10Wijnegem*32:4-2
11Berchem B*22:20
12Meerle24:7-3
13Brecht*11:3-2
14Meer14:9-5
15Sint-Jozef13:8-5
16Pirates Deurne-BG A12:7-5
17Borsbeek*02:6-4