Antwerpen : 1ste Provinciale(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | Vosselaar VV | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Loenhout | - | Retie | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Ranst A | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Antonia A | - | De Kempen A | 2 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Ternesse A | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | White Star | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bevel | - | Kontich A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Tisselt A | - | Hoboken A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | De Kempen A | - | Tisselt A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kontich A | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Vosselaar VV | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Ranst A | - | White Star | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Retie | - | Bevel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Loenhout | 4 | - | 3 |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Antonia A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Hoboken A | - | Ternesse A | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | Kontich A | - | Retie | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Antonia A | 2 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Ternesse A | - | White Star | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Hoboken A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tisselt A | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Loenhout | - | Ranst A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Bevel | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | De Kempen A | 5 | - | 3 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Antonia A | - | Tisselt A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | De Kempen A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | White Star | - | Bevel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Vosselaar VV | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Loenhout | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Ranst A | - | Kontich A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Retie | - | Ternesse A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hoboken A | - | Zandhoven | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
vrijdag 29/09/2023 |
20:00 | Kontich A | - | Loenhout | 7 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | De Kempen A | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | White Star | 1 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Ternesse A | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Tisselt A | - | Bevel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Retie | 0 | - | 5 |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Ranst A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Hoboken A | - | Antonia A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Loenhout | - | Ternesse A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Antonia A | - | Vosselaar VV | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Retie | - | Hoboken A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Zandhoven | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bevel | - | De Kempen A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | White Star | - | Kontich A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ranst A | - | Tisselt A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
vrijdag 13/10/2023 |
20:00 | Antonia A | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:30 | De Kempen A | - | Retie | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Bevel | 4 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Ternesse A | - | Ranst A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Tisselt A | - | Kontich A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | White Star | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Loenhout | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hoboken A | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
20:00 | Loenhout | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Kontich A | - | Vosselaar VV | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bevel | - | Ternesse A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Retie | - | Tisselt A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Antonia A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ranst A | - | De Kempen A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | White Star | - | Hoboken A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | De Kempen A | - | White Star | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ternesse A | - | Kontich A | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Retie | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Antonia A | - | Ranst A | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Hoboken A | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Bevel | 1 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Tisselt A | - | Loenhout | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | Kontich A | - | De Kempen A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ternesse A | - | Vosselaar VV | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Bevel | - | Hoboken A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | White Star | - | Tisselt A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ranst A | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Retie | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 3 | - | 1 |
woensdag 15/11/2023 |
20:00 | Loenhout | - | Antonia A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Antonia A | - | Retie | 2 | - | 4 |
. | De Kempen A | - | Loenhout | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Kontich A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Tisselt A | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Vosselaar VV | - | White Star | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Bevel | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Hoboken A | - | Ranst A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Ternesse A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:30 | Kontich A | - | Hoboken A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | De Kempen A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ternesse A | - | Tisselt A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Retie | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bevel | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Ranst A | - | Vosselaar VV | 1 | - | 1 |
woensdag 13/12/2023 |
20:00 | Loenhout | - | Zandhoven | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/03/2024 |
15:00 | White Star | - | Antonia A | | - | |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Antonia A | - | Bevel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | De Kempen A | - | Ternesse A | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Hoboken A | - | Loenhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Ranst A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 0 | - | 1 |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Kontich A | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Tisselt A | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 23/12/2023 |
14:30 | White Star | - | Retie | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:30 | Ternesse A | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Kontich A | - | Antonia A | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Hoboken A | - | De Kempen A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Loenhout | - | White Star | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ranst A | - | Bevel | 0 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Retie | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Tisselt A | - | Vosselaar VV | 6 | - | 0 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:30 | De Kempen A | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Antonia A | - | Ternesse A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Kontich A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Hoboken A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bevel | - | Loenhout | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Retie | - | Ranst A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Tisselt A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | White Star | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Antonia A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kontich A | - | Tisselt A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ternesse A | - | Hoboken A | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Loenhout | - | Vosselaar VV | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zandhoven | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Bevel | - | White Star | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ranst A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Retie | - | De Kempen A | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | De Kempen A | - | Bevel | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Antonia A | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Hoboken A | - | Retie | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Kontich A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 1 | - | 4 |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Loenhout | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Tisselt A | - | Ranst A | 2 | - | 2 |
woensdag 03/04/2024 |
18:30 | White Star | - | Ternesse A | | - | |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:30 | Loenhout | - | De Kempen A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ternesse A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 0 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Zandhoven | - | Hoboken A | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Ranst A | - | Antonia A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Kontich A | - | White Star | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bevel | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 6 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Retie | - | Vosselaar VV | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Tisselt A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:30 | De Kempen A | - | Ranst A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Antonia A | - | White Star | 4 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Loenhout | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Retie | - | Kontich A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Ternesse A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bevel | - | Tisselt A | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Hoboken A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Kontich A | - | Zandhoven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ternesse A | - | Retie | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | De Kempen A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | White Star | - | Vosselaar VV | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hoboken A | - | Bevel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ranst A | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Tisselt A | - | Antonia A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Loenhout | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:30 | Antonia A | - | Kontich A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | De Kempen A | - | Hoboken A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Retie | - | Loenhout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | White Star | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Ternesse A | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Bevel | - | Ranst A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Tisselt A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Kontich A | - | Bevel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Loenhout | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ternesse A | - | Antonia A | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | De Kempen A | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Hoboken A | - | Vosselaar VV | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ranst A | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 2 | - | 6 |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Retie | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tisselt A | - | White Star | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:30 | De Kempen A | - | Kontich A | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Antonia A | - | Loenhout | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Retie | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Ternesse A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Bevel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Tisselt A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | White Star | - | Ranst A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Hoboken A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | Kontich A | - | Ternesse A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Loenhout | - | Hoboken A | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Bevel | - | Antonia A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Vosselaar VV | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | White Star | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Tisselt A | - | De Kempen A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ranst A | - | Retie | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | Antonia A | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ternesse A | - | Bevel | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Zandhoven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | White Star | - | De Kempen A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Hoboken A | - | Kontich A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Loenhout | - | Tisselt A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Ranst A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Retie | - | Heikant-Berlaar | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | Kontich A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | De Kempen A | - | Antonia A | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Ternesse A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Hoboken A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Tisselt A | - | Retie | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | White Star | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ranst A | - | Loenhout | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bevel | - | Vosselaar VV | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:30 | Kontich A | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | | - | |
. | Ternesse A | - | De Kempen A | | - | |
. | Loenhout | - | Bevel | | - | |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Ranst A | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Vosselaar VV | - | Antonia A | | - | |
. | Hoboken A | - | Tisselt A | | - | |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Heikant-Berlaar | | - | |
. | Retie | - | White Star | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Kontich A | | - | |
. | De Kempen A | - | Vosselaar VV | | - | |
. | Antonia A | - | Hoboken A | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Bevel | - | Zandhoven | | - | |
. | Ranst A | - | Ternesse A | | - | |
. | Tisselt A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | | - | |
. | White Star | - | Loenhout | | - | |
. | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | Retie | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Ternesse A | - | Loenhout | | - | |
. | Hoboken A | - | White Star | | - | |
. | Zandhoven | - | Tisselt A | | - | |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | Mariekerke-Branst A | | - | |
. | Kontich A | - | Ranst A | | - | |
. | Retie | - | Antonia A | | - | |
. | De Kempen A | - | Heikant-Berlaar | | - | |
. | sGravenw.-Schilde A | - | Bevel | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Mariekerke-Branst A | - | De Kempen A | | - | |
. | Antonia A | - | sGravenw.-Schilde A | | - | |
. | Tisselt A | - | Ternesse A | | - | |
. | Heikant-Berlaar | - | Vosselaar VV | | - | |
. | Loenhout | - | Kontich A | | - | |
. | Bevel | - | Retie | | - | |
. | Ranst A | - | Hoboken A | | - | |
. | White Star | - | Zandhoven | | - | |