Gemaakt op zaterdag 22/02/2020 voor het voetbalseizoen 2019-2020
Nationaal - play-off
0/6
1.Ploeg 10
.Ploeg 20
.Ploeg 30
.Ploeg 40
Nationaal - 1ste Nationale
 Za22/02/202020:00Seraing-Dender - 
 ..20:00URSL Visé-St.Eloois-Winkel - 
22/30
1Deinze56
2Thes42
3SK Heist38
4Patro Eisden35
5Seraing**33
6RWDM32
7Dessel31
8Rupel-Boom29
9Dender*26
10Ol.Charleroi C.F.26
11FC Liège*25
12La Louvière-Centre24
13URSL Visé*23
14Tubize22
15Lierse Kempenzonen20
16St.Eloois-Winkel*12
Nationaal - 2de Nationale A
 Za22/02/202017:00Zwevezele-Hamme  - 
 ..19:30Oudenaarde-Gullegem - 
 ..20:00Mandel United-Knokke - 
 ..20:00Sint-Niklaas-Westhoek - 
 ..20:00Temse-RC Gent - 
 Zo23/02/202015:00Menen-Sparta Petegem - 
 ...Merelbeke-Harelbeke - 
 ...Dikkelvenne-Ronse - 
22/30
1Knokke*56
2Mandel United42
3Ronse*41
4Oudenaarde39
5Sparta Petegem36
6Gullegem36
7Zwevezele35
8RC Gent*35
9Harelbeke31
10Dikkelvenne*27
11Temse23
12Westhoek*19
13Merelbeke*18
14Menen*16
15Sint-Niklaas16
16Hamme *14
Nationaal - 2de Nationale B
 Vr21/02/202020:30Aalst-Spouwen-Mopertingen3-0
 Za22/02/202020:00Geel-Diegem - 
 ..20:00Cappellen-Vosselaar - 
 ..20:00Hasselt-Hoogstraten - 
 Zo23/02/202015:00Pepingen-Halle-Berchem - 
 ...Bocholt-Londerzeel - 
 ...Wijgmaal-Tienen - 
21/28
1Tienen41
2Aalst40
3Bocholt*38
4Cappellen**34
5Vosselaar*31
6Hasselt*31
7Hades Kiewit*29
8Londerzeel27
9Diegem**25
10Geel*23
11Berchem*22
12Hoogstraten*21
13Pepingen-Halle*21
14Spouwen-Mopertingen20
15Wijgmaal*17
-Duffel-
 
Nationaal - 3de Nationale A
 Za22/02/202019:30Wingene-Bornem - 
 Zo23/02/202015:00Eppegem-Olsa Brakel - 
 ...Oostnieuwkerke-Lebbeke - 
 ...Stekene-Ninove - 
 ...Jong Lede-Melsele - 
 ...Zelzate -Wetteren - 
 ...Wolvertem Merchtem -Torhout  - 
 ...Lochristi A-Overijse  - 
22/30
1Zelzate *49
2Ninove46
3Olsa Brakel42
4Wetteren*39
5Lebbeke*35
6Eppegem*30
7Jong Lede*29
8Lochristi A*29
9Stekene*29
10Wingene28
11Overijse 26
12Wolvertem Merchtem *25
13Torhout *25
14Oostnieuwkerke*21
15Melsele*20
16Bornem*5
Nationaal - 3de Nationale B
 Za22/02/202019:30Zwarte Leeuw-Helson Helchteren - 
 ..19:30Witgoor-Turnhout - 
 ..19:30Pelt-Bilzen-Waltwilder - 
 ..20:00Heur-Tongeren-Linden - 
 ..20:00Wellen-Lyra-Lierse - 
 ..20:00Betekom-Houtvenne - 
 ..20:00City Pirates-St.Lenaarts - 
 ..20:00KVK Beringen-Termien - 
22/30
1Lyra-Lierse48
2City Pirates42
3Heur-Tongeren42
4Houtvenne41
5St.Lenaarts35
6Betekom33
7Pelt32
8Termien32
9Zwarte Leeuw28
10Turnhout27
11Wellen*26
12Witgoor26
13KVK Beringen26
14Helson Helchteren18
15Bilzen-Waltwilder16
16Linden*9