1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | Elene-Grotenberge | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 19:00 | Roeselare - | Erpe-Mere United | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | Wambeek-Ternat | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Wielsbeke - | Erpe-Mere United | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | Wolvertem Merchtem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Wo-11/10/23 | 20:00 | Blankenberge - | Erpe-Mere United | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | VW Hamme | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 7 | 12 | ||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 18:00 | Eendr.Wervik - | Erpe-Mere United | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | Avanti Stekene | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Erpe-Mere United | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Erpe-Mere United - | Jong Lede | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | HO Kalken - | Erpe-Mere United | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Erpe-Mere United - | Westhoek | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 11 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Pepingen-Halle - | Erpe-Mere United | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 11 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Erpe-Mere United - | Aalter | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 16 | 12 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Erpe-Mere United | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | Erpe-Mere United - | Eendr.Wervik | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 17 | 14 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Erpe-Mere United - | St-Denijs Sp. | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 17 | 15 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Jong Lede - | Erpe-Mere United | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 20 | 12 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Wolvertem Merchtem - | Erpe-Mere United | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 23 | 11 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | Roeselare | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | ||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 19:30 | Aalter - | Erpe-Mere United | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 11 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | Pepingen-Halle | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 11 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Elene-Grotenberge - | Erpe-Mere United | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 30 | 10 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | HO Kalken | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 16:00 | Avanti Stekene - | Erpe-Mere United | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 19:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | Blankenberge | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 33 | 11 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Wambeek-Ternat - | Erpe-Mere United | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 34 | 11 | ||
29 | Za-20/04/24 | 19:30 | Erpe-Mere United - | Wielsbeke | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 34 | 11 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Erpe-Mere United | - | . |
→ | 1 | Westhoek | 55 | 16 | +30 | 59 | 9 | +20 | 30 | |||
2 | VW Hamme | 55 | 15 | +33 | 61 | 8 | +19 | 33 | ||||
3 | Wielsbeke | 52 | 15 | +13 | 46 | 9 | +6 | 26 | ||||
4 | Avanti Stekene | x | 48 | 13 | +5 | 40 | 6 | +2 | 15 | |||
5 | Roeselare | x | 47 | 12 | +17 | 42 | 3 | +4 | 19 | |||
6 | Eendr.Wervik | x | 43 | 11 | -3 | 29 | 4 | -5 | 10 | |||
7 | HO Kalken | x | 43 | 10 | +9 | 48 | 7 | +6 | 26 | |||
8 | Blankenberge | x | 42 | 10 | +10 | 49 | 6 | +2 | 26 | |||
9 | St-Denijs Sp. | x | 38 | 11 | -1 | 44 | 3 | -12 | 18 | |||
10 | Jong Lede | x | 37 | 10 | -3 | 50 | 3 | -9 | 23 | |||
⇒ | 11 | Erpe-Mere United | x | 34 | 9 | -11 | 36 | 4 | -1 | 21 | ||
12 | Elene-Grotenberge | x | 33 | 9 | -15 | 36 | 5 | -8 | 18 | |||
13 | Aalter | x | 32 | 9 | -13 | 39 | 6 | -3 | 19 | |||
14 | Wambeek-Ternat | x | 28 | 7 | -15 | 36 | 0 | -17 | 14 | |||
15 | Wolvertem Merchtem | x | 25 | 5 | -15 | 27 | 1 | -9 | 10 | |||
16 | Pepingen-Halle | x | 17 | 3 | -41 | 24 | 1 | -33 | 6 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | HO Kalken | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 18:00 | Eendr.Wervik - | Westhoek | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Avanti Stekene - | Westhoek | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | VW Hamme | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Westhoek | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Elene-Grotenberge | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Blankenberge - | Westhoek | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 11 | 6 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Roeselare | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 14 | 5 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | Aalter - | Westhoek | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Wielsbeke | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 17 | 4 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Pepingen-Halle - | Westhoek | 0 - | 6 | 3 | 20 | 3 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Wambeek-Ternat | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Erpe-Mere United - | Westhoek | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Wolvertem Merchtem | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Jong Lede - | Westhoek | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Blankenberge | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 35 | 1 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Wielsbeke - | Westhoek | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Aalter | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Westhoek | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Pepingen-Halle | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 1 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | St-Denijs Sp. | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 1 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | HO Kalken - | Westhoek | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 47 | 1 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Avanti Stekene | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 48 | 1 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Roeselare - | Westhoek | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 48 | 1 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Wolvertem Merchtem - | Westhoek | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 51 | 1 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:00 | Westhoek - | Jong Lede | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Elene-Grotenberge - | Westhoek | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 52 | 1 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Eendr.Wervik | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 52 | 2 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Wambeek-Ternat - | Westhoek | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | Erpe-Mere United | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|