Brabant : 4de Provinciale C(2015-2016)
speeldag 1
zaterdag 29/08/2015 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | VK Berchem | 2 | - | 1 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Saint-Michel B | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Bon Air | - | Stade Everois B | | - | |
zondag 30/08/2015 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 12 | - | 1 |
15:00 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Boitsfort B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Etterbeek B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Brussels City | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 5 | - | 2 |
speeldag 2
zaterdag 05/09/2015 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Léopold FC B | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | SC Ixelles B | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/09/2015 |
15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Bon Air | | - | |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Kosova B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Brussels City | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
zaterdag 12/09/2015 |
19:30 | Léopold FC B | - | Stade Everois B | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 3 | - | 3 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Bon Air | - | Polonia Boitsfort | | - | |
zondag 13/09/2015 |
15:00 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Saint-Michel B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Brussels City | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Etterbeek B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 4
zaterdag 19/09/2015 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Boitsfort B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/09/2015 |
15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | Bon Air | | - | |
zondag 20/12/2015 |
14:30 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Léopold FC B | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Anderlecht-Milan | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | SC Ixelles B | 8 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Kosova B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Brussels City | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 5
zaterdag 26/09/2015 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Etterbeek B | 0 | - | 4 | |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Bon Air | - | Léopold FC B | | - | | |
zondag 27/09/2015 |
15:00 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 6 | - | 5 | |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | VK Berchem | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Brussels City | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Stade Everois B | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 6
zaterdag 03/10/2015 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Bon Air | | - | |
zondag 04/10/2015 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Brussels City | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Saint-Michel B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Boitsfort B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | SC Ixelles B | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/03/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Kosova B | 6 | - | 2 |
speeldag 7
zaterdag 10/10/2015 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 6 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Stade Everois B | 0 | - | 1 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bon Air | - | Brussels City | | - | |
zondag 11/10/2015 |
15:00 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Etterbeek B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 6 | - | 5 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Léopold FC B | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 8
zondag 18/10/2015 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Kosova B | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | SC Ixelles B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Brussels City | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Bon Air | | - | |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | VK Berchem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Saint-Michel B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Boitsfort B | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 26/03/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 9
zaterdag 24/10/2015 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Léopold FC B | 2 | - | 0 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bon Air | - | Guidon Anderlecht | | - | |
zondag 25/10/2015 |
15:00 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Stade Everois B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Etterbeek B | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Brussels City | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 10
zaterdag 31/10/2015 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Boitsfort B | 3 | - | 0 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Bon Air | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | | - | |
zondag 01/11/2015 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Brussels City | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | VK Berchem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Saint-Michel B | 4 | - | 3 |
donderdag 28/04/2016 |
19:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Etterbeek B | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 11
zondag 08/11/2015 |
14:30 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Saint-Michel B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Polonia Boitsfort | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Brussels City | - | Kosova B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Africa Bruxelles | 3 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Boitsfort B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | VK Berchem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Bon Air | | - | |
speeldag 12
woensdag 11/11/2015 |
14:30 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Bon Air | | - | | |
. | Boitsfort B | - | SC Ixelles B | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | VK Berchem | - | Africa Bruxelles | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Stade Everois B | 2 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Brussels City | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Léopold FC B | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Kosova B | 4 | - | 4 | |
speeldag 13
zaterdag 14/11/2015 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 5 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 1 | - | 1 | |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Brussels City | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Bon Air | - | Africa Bruxelles | | - | | |
zondag 15/11/2015 |
14:30 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Léopold FC B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Etterbeek B | 4 | - | 8 | |
15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | Stade Everois B | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 14
zondag 22/11/2015 |
15:00 | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Bon Air | | - | | |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Saint-Michel B | 5 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Léopold FC B | - | Boitsfort B | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | SC Ixelles B | 6 | - | 4 | |
zondag 27/03/2016 |
15:00 | Etterbeek B | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Kosova B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
donderdag 14/04/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 1 | - | 6 | |
. | Brussels City | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 4 | - | 0 | |
woensdag 20/04/2016 |
19:00 | Stade Everois B | - | VK Berchem | 0 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 15
zaterdag 28/11/2015 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 3 | - | 1 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bon Air | - | Kosova B | | - | |
zondag 29/11/2015 |
14:30 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Brussels City | 2 | - | 9 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Stade Everois B | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Léopold FC B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Etterbeek B | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 16
zaterdag 05/12/2015 |
19:00 | Léopold FC B | - | VK Berchem | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | SC Ixelles B | 5 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/12/2015 |
14:30 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Brussels City | - | Saint-Michel B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Boitsfort B | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Etterbeek B | - | Bon Air | | - | |
speeldag 17
zaterdag 12/12/2015 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Brussels City | 2 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Bon Air | - | SC Ixelles B | | - | |
zondag 13/12/2015 |
14:30 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Kosova B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Léopold FC B | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Stade Everois B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 4 | - | 6 |
speeldag 18
zaterdag 09/01/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Kosova B | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/01/2016 |
14:30 | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Africa Bruxelles | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 0 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | SC Ixelles B | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Léopold FC B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Brussels City | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Bon Air | | - | |
speeldag 19
zaterdag 16/01/2016 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 2 | - | 3 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Bon Air | - | Boitsfort B | | - | |
zondag 17/01/2016 |
15:00 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Saint-Michel B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Brussels City | - | Etterbeek B | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 27/03/2016 |
15:00 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Stade Everois B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 2 | - | 3 |
donderdag 21/04/2016 |
19:00 | Léopold FC B | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 20
zaterdag 23/01/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Brussels City | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/01/2016 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Bon Air | | - | |
15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | Boitsfort B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Léopold FC B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | SC Ixelles B | 8 | - | 3 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Kosova B | 4 | - | 4 |
speeldag 21
zaterdag 30/01/2016 |
19:00 | Léopold FC B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 | - | 1 | |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 1 | - | 1 | |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Bon Air | - | Saint-Michel B | | - | | |
zondag 31/01/2016 |
15:00 | Brussels City | - | Stade Everois B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Boitsfort B | - | VK Berchem | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Etterbeek B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 22
zaterdag 06/02/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 1 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Saint-Michel B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/02/2016 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Brussels City | 5 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Boitsfort B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Kosova B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | SC Ixelles B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Bon Air | | - | |
speeldag 23
zaterdag 13/02/2016 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 0 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Etterbeek B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bon Air | - | VK Berchem | | - | |
zondag 14/02/2016 |
15:00 | Africa Bruxelles | - | Stade Everois B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Brussels City | - | Léopold FC B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 5 | - | 4 |
speeldag 24
zaterdag 20/02/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/02/2016 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Africa Bruxelles | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Etterbeek B | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Boitsfort B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Saint-Michel B | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Kosova B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Brussels City | - | Bon Air | | - | |
speeldag 25
zaterdag 27/02/2016 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 | - | 1 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Stade Everois B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bon Air | - | Anderlecht-Milan | | - | |
zondag 28/02/2016 |
15:00 | Africa Bruxelles | - | Léopold FC B | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Brussels City | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Etterbeek B | 1 | - | 1 |
donderdag 28/04/2016 |
19:00 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 26
zaterdag 12/03/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Boitsfort B | 2 | - | 6 | |
zondag 13/03/2016 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Saint-Michel B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | VK Berchem | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Brussels City | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Kosova B | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Bon Air | | - | | |
speeldag 27
zaterdag 19/03/2016 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Etterbeek B | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Brussels City | 1 | - | 6 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Léopold FC B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bon Air | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | | - | |
zondag 20/03/2016 |
15:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Stade Everois B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 28
zaterdag 02/04/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | VK Berchem | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 03/04/2016 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Boitsfort B | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Léopold FC B | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Saint-Michel B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Kosova B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Brussels City | - | SC Ixelles B | 7 | - | 3 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Bon Air | | - | |
speeldag 29
zaterdag 09/04/2016 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Stade Everois B | 2 | - | 0 | |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 1 | - | 6 | |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Bon Air | - | Espanola Anderlecht | | - | | |
zondag 10/04/2016 |
15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 | - | 5 | |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Léopold FC B | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Brussels City | 1 | - | 8 | |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Etterbeek B | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 30
zaterdag 16/04/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | Bon Air | | - | |
zondag 17/04/2016 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Guidon Anderlecht | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 9 | - | 3 |
. | Brussels City | - | Boitsfort B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Saint-Michel B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | SC Ixelles B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 31
zaterdag 23/04/2016 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Léopold FC B | 5 | - | 2 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Kosova B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Bon Air | - | Etterbeek B | | - | |
zondag 24/04/2016 |
15:00 | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Stade Everois B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Brussels City | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 6 | - | 4 |
. | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Africa Bruxelles | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 8 | - | 0 |
speeldag 32
zaterdag 30/04/2016 |
19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Etterbeek B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
20:00 | Kosova B | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 3 | - | 2 | |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Bon Air | | - | | |
zondag 01/05/2016 |
14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 6 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Africa Bruxelles | - | Boitsfort B | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Saint-Michel B | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | Brussels City | - | VK Berchem | 6 | - | 3 | |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 0 | - | 6 | |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 1 | - | 3 | |
speeldag 33
zaterdag 07/05/2016 |
19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 3 | - | 1 | |
zondag 08/05/2016 |
15:00 | Etterbeek B | - | Stade Everois B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 | - | 9 | |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Brussels City | 0 | - | 7 | |
. | RC.Schaerbeek | - | SC Ixelles B | 8 | - | 10 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Bon Air | | - | | |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Léopold FC B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Kosova B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 34
zondag 15/05/2016 |
15:00 | Bon Air | - | RC.Schaerbeek | | - | | |
. | SC Ixelles B | - | Boitsfort B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Kosova B | - | Saint-Michel B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 7 | |
. | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Etterbeek B | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Brussels City | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 6 | - | 2 | |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |