Brabant : 3de Provinciale B(2015-2016)
speeldag 1
zaterdag 29/08/2015 |
18:00 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Huppaye A | 3 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Jodoigne A | 5 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Villers la Ville B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stockel B | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/08/2015 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Wezembeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Auderghem A | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
zaterdag 05/09/2015 |
19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Stockel B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/09/2015 |
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Melin | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Beauvechain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Saint-Michel A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
zaterdag 12/09/2015 |
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Wezembeek | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stockel B | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 13/09/2015 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | La Hulpe A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Huppaye A | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain A | - | Jodoigne A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Villers la Ville B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 4
zaterdag 19/09/2015 |
19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Chastre A | 4 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Saint-Michel A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 20/09/2015 |
15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Melin | 2 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/11/2015 |
14:30 | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 0 |
woensdag 11/11/2015 |
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Beauvechain A | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Wezembeek | - | Stockel B | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 5
zaterdag 26/09/2015 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 27/09/2015 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Villers la Ville B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Huppaye A | - | La Hulpe A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Wezembeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 6
zaterdag 03/10/2015 |
19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Huppaye A | 8 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/10/2015 |
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Stockel B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Beauvechain A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Melin | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 7
zaterdag 10/10/2015 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/10/2015 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Jodoigne A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Wezembeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Villers la Ville B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Melin | - | Beauvechain A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
zaterdag 17/10/2015 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/10/2015 |
15:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Melin | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Stockel B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Beauvechain A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Huppaye A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 9
zaterdag 24/10/2015 |
19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Beauvechain A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 25/10/2015 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Wezembeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Saint-Michel A | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 10
zaterdag 07/11/2015 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 5 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Stockel B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/11/2015 |
14:30 | Beauvechain A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Melin | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Villers la Ville B | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Huppaye A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | La Hulpe A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 11
zaterdag 14/11/2015 |
19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 15/11/2015 |
14:30 | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Saint-Michel A | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Wezembeek | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Melin | - | Stockel B | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 20/12/2015 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Beauvechain A | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
zaterdag 21/11/2015 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/11/2015 |
14:30 | Beauvechain A | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Melin | 5 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/12/2015 |
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Villers la Ville B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Huppaye A | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 26/03/2016 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 7 | - | 1 |
speeldag 13
zaterdag 28/11/2015 |
19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 29/11/2015 |
14:30 | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Beauvechain A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Orp-Noduwez | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Stockel B | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 14
zaterdag 05/12/2015 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Huppaye A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/12/2015 |
14:30 | Beauvechain A | - | La Hulpe A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Melin | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Wezembeek | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Villers la Ville B | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
zaterdag 12/12/2015 |
19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Beauvechain A | 2 | - | 6 |
zondag 13/12/2015 |
14:30 | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Stockel B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Saint-Michel A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Melin | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
zaterdag 09/01/2016 |
19:30 | Villers la Ville B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/01/2016 |
14:30 | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Beauvechain A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Stockel B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 4 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Melin | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
zaterdag 16/01/2016 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Auderghem A | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Villers la Ville B | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/03/2016 |
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Melin | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 3 | - | 1 |
donderdag 24/03/2016 |
20:00 | Chastre A | - | Huppaye A | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/03/2016 |
15:00 | Beauvechain A | - | Wezembeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Jodoigne A | 2 | - | 2 |
donderdag 21/04/2016 |
19:00 | Orp-Noduwez | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 18
zaterdag 23/01/2016 |
19:30 | Villers la Ville B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/01/2016 |
15:00 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Melin | 2 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Beauvechain A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Stockel B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Saint-Michel A | 2 | - | 2 |
donderdag 21/04/2016 |
19:00 | Huppaye A | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 19
zaterdag 30/01/2016 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Wezembeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 31/01/2016 |
15:00 | Beauvechain A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | Huppaye A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | La Hulpe A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre A | - | Villers la Ville B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 20
zaterdag 06/02/2016 |
19:30 | Villers la Ville B | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Beauvechain A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/02/2016 |
15:00 | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Huppaye A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Stockel B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Orp-Noduwez | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Melin | 7 | - | 1 |
speeldag 21
zaterdag 13/02/2016 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/02/2016 |
15:00 | Beauvechain A | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | La Hulpe A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Villers la Ville B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre A | - | Wezembeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 22
zaterdag 20/02/2016 |
19:30 | Villers la Ville B | - | La Hulpe A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Stockel B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 21/02/2016 |
15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain A | - | Melin | 0 | - | 1 |
donderdag 28/04/2016 |
19:00 | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Huppaye A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 23
zaterdag 27/02/2016 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 28/02/2016 |
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Beauvechain A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Chastre A | - | Auderghem A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | Villers la Ville B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Wezembeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Jodoigne A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 24
zaterdag 12/03/2016 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/03/2016 |
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Melin | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Huppaye A | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Wezembeek | - | La Hulpe A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Villers la Ville B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain A | - | Stockel B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 25
zaterdag 19/03/2016 |
19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Wezembeek | 4 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/03/2016 |
15:00 | Huppaye A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Chastre A | - | Saint-Michel A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Beauvechain A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Melin | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 5 |
speeldag 26
zaterdag 02/04/2016 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Huppaye A | 5 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/04/2016 |
15:00 | Stockel B | - | Melin | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Beauvechain A | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Auderghem A | - | La Hulpe A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Villers la Ville B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
zaterdag 09/04/2016 |
19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Auderghem A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/04/2016 |
15:00 | La Hulpe A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Beauvechain A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Chastre A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Stockel B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Wezembeek | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 28
zaterdag 16/04/2016 |
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Villers la Ville B | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Stockel B | - | Chastre A | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/04/2016 |
15:00 | Beauvechain A | - | Huppaye A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | La Hulpe A | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Wezembeek | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Melin | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 29
zondag 24/04/2016 |
15:00 | Wezembeek | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Villers la Ville B | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 7 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Beauvechain A | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Huppaye A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Stockel B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Chastre A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Melin | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 30
zondag 01/05/2016 |
15:00 | Melin | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 3 | - | 7 |
. | Stockel B | - | Huppaye A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | La Hulpe A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Beauvechain A | - | Villers la Ville B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Wezembeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 4 |