Nationaal : 3de klasse A(2015-2016)
speeldag 1
woensdag 12/08/2015 |
19:00 | Bornem | - | RC Mechelen | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Temse | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Gullegem | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 0 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Deux-Acren | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dender | - | Izegem | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | SK Londerzeel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 1 |
20:30 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
woensdag 26/08/2015 |
18:30 | Deux-Acren | - | La Louvière-Centre | 1 | - | 4 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Torhout | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | VW Hamme | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Temse | - | Bornem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Dender | 1 | - | 1 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 31/10/2015 |
15:00 | Izegem | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 3
zaterdag 29/08/2015 |
19:30 | Torhout | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Deux-Acren | 2 | - | 0 |
. | La Louvière-Centre | - | Olsa Brakel | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | RC Mechelen | 8 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/08/2015 |
15:00 | Oudenaarde | - | Izegem | 4 | - | 4 |
. | VW Hamme | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bornem | - | Sint-Niklaas | 2 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gullegem | - | Temse | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 4
zaterdag 05/09/2015 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 0 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Sint-Niklaas | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Temse | - | Dender | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/09/2015 |
15:00 | Sparta Petegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Izegem | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Gullegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 5
woensdag 09/09/2015 |
18:00 | Bornem | - | Sparta Petegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Deux-Acren | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Dender | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Torhout | - | La Louvière-Centre | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Temse | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Olsa Brakel | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Gullegem | - | Eendracht Aalst | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 4 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Izegem | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 6
zaterdag 12/09/2015 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/09/2015 |
15:00 | Temse | - | RC Mechelen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Gullegem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Izegem | - | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Dender | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 7
zaterdag 19/09/2015 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Oudenaarde | - | VW Hamme | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Temse | - | Izegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Torhout | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Sparta Petegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Deux-Acren | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/09/2015 |
15:00 | Gullegem | - | SK Londerzeel | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bornem | - | Eendracht Aalst | 4 | - | 4 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | La Louvière-Centre | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
zaterdag 26/09/2015 |
19:30 | Torhout | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 5 |
20:00 | VW Hamme | - | Dender | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/09/2015 |
15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Temse | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Izegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | RC Mechelen | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 31/10/2015 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
zaterdag 03/10/2015 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Torhout | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Deux-Acren | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Temse | - | La Louvière-Centre | 3 | - | 0 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Sparta Petegem | 3 | - | 5 |
zondag 04/10/2015 |
15:00 | Bornem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gullegem | - | Dender | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Izegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | VW Hamme | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | SK Londerzeel | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 10
zaterdag 10/10/2015 |
19:30 | Torhout | - | Izegem | 0 | - | 5 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dender | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/10/2015 |
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Gullegem | - | RC Mechelen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Temse | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Sint-Niklaas | 4 | - | 3 |
16:00 | Deux-Acren | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
zaterdag 17/10/2015 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Dender | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Oudenaarde | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Temse | - | VW Hamme | 0 | - | 3 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/10/2015 |
15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Torhout | 4 | - | 2 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | La Louvière-Centre | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Izegem | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Bornem | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Deux-Acren | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 12
zaterdag 24/10/2015 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Torhout | - | RC Mechelen | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Dender | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Temse | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/10/2015 |
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Izegem | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
zaterdag 07/11/2015 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Temse | - | Torhout | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/11/2015 |
14:30 | Izegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Eendracht Aalst | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bornem | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Gullegem | - | La Louvière-Centre | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Deux-Acren | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 14
woensdag 11/11/2015 |
14:30 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Gullegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | RC Mechelen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Dender | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Temse | 0 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Torhout | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 | - | 1 |
20:30 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Izegem | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 15
zaterdag 14/11/2015 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | VW Hamme | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Temse | - | Oudenaarde | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Dender | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | La Louvière-Centre | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/11/2015 |
14:30 | Bornem | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Izegem | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Gullegem | - | Deux-Acren | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
zaterdag 21/11/2015 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Izegem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/11/2015 |
14:30 | SK Londerzeel | - | Temse | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Deux-Acren | - | Dender | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | RC Mechelen | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
zaterdag 28/11/2015 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | La Louvière-Centre | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | RC Mechelen | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/11/2015 |
14:30 | Izegem | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Deux-Acren | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bornem | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Temse | - | Eendracht Aalst | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Dender | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gullegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 18
zaterdag 05/12/2015 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Gullegem | 3 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Temse | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 2 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/12/2015 |
14:30 | Izegem | - | Dender | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Deux-Acren | - | VW Hamme | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | La Louvière-Centre | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Torhout | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
zaterdag 12/12/2015 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | RC Mechelen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Torhout | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Deux-Acren | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 13/12/2015 |
14:30 | Bornem | - | Temse | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Sint-Niklaas | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Dender | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Sparta Petegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gullegem | - | Izegem | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 20
zaterdag 19/12/2015 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Bornem | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Temse | - | Gullegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Dender | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/12/2015 |
14:30 | SK Londerzeel | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Deux-Acren | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Torhout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | La Louvière-Centre | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/01/2016 |
14:30 | Izegem | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 21
zaterdag 16/01/2016 |
19:30 | Torhout | - | Deux-Acren | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | RC Mechelen | 4 | - | 0 | |
20:00 | Oudenaarde | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Sparta Petegem | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Dender | - | Temse | 2 | - | 0 | |
zondag 17/01/2016 |
14:30 | Bornem | - | Izegem | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | La Louvière-Centre | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Gullegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 22
zaterdag 23/01/2016 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Torhout | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Temse | - | Sint-Niklaas | 3 | - | 0 | |
zondag 24/01/2016 |
14:30 | Sparta Petegem | - | Bornem | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Dender | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Izegem | - | RC Mechelen | 1 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Deux-Acren | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 23
zaterdag 30/01/2016 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Deux-Acren | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Izegem | 4 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | La Louvière-Centre | 2 | - | 2 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Temse | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 31/01/2016 |
14:30 | Torhout | - | VW Hamme | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Dender | - | Eendracht Aalst | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Bornem | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | SK Londerzeel | 0 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Gullegem | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 24
vrijdag 05/02/2016 |
20:30 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Bornem | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zaterdag 06/02/2016 |
19:30 | Torhout | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | VW Hamme | - | Oudenaarde | 3 | - | 1 | |
zondag 07/02/2016 |
15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Sint-Niklaas | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Dender | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Deux-Acren | - | RC Mechelen | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Izegem | - | Temse | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Gullegem | 3 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 25
zaterdag 20/02/2016 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Oudenaarde | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Temse | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Dender | - | VW Hamme | 0 | - | 3 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/02/2016 |
15:00 | Gullegem | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Izegem | - | Deux-Acren | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bornem | - | La Louvière-Centre | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 26
zaterdag 27/02/2016 |
19:30 | Torhout | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Temse | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Gullegem | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/02/2016 |
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Sint-Niklaas | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | RC Mechelen | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Izegem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Eendracht Aalst | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
zaterdag 05/03/2016 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Sparta Petegem | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Temse | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Oudenaarde | - | La Louvière-Centre | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Izegem | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bornem | - | Dender | 5 | - | 1 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Deux-Acren | 2 | - | 0 |
maandag 28/03/2016 |
15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 28
zaterdag 12/03/2016 |
19:30 | Torhout | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Dender | - | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/03/2016 |
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | Temse | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | RC Mechelen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Izegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gullegem | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | - | 5 |
speeldag 29
zaterdag 19/03/2016 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Sparta Petegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Dender | - | La Louvière-Centre | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Temse | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 3 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/03/2016 |
14:30 | Gullegem | - | VW Hamme | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bornem | - | Deux-Acren | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Izegem | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 30
zaterdag 02/04/2016 |
18:00 | Deux-Acren | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Dender | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Temse | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | La Louvière-Centre | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | RC Mechelen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/04/2016 |
15:00 | SK Londerzeel | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Izegem | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 31
zaterdag 09/04/2016 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Temse | - | Deux-Acren | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Dender | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 4 | - | 1 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/04/2016 |
15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Eendracht Aalst | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Izegem | - | La Louvière-Centre | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bornem | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gullegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 32
zaterdag 16/04/2016 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Temse | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Torhout | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | RC Mechelen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Izegem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/04/2016 |
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | Sint-Niklaas | 2 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Dender | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Sparta Petegem | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 33
zondag 24/04/2016 |
15:00 | Gullegem | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Izegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | La Louvière-Centre | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Torhout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bornem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Temse | - | SK Londerzeel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dender | - | Deux-Acren | 3 | - | 0 |
. | RC Mechelen | - | Eendracht Aalst | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 34
zondag 01/05/2016 |
15:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Dender | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | RC Mechelen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Temse | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Gullegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Izegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Sparta Petegem | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 1 |