vrijdag 01/05/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Stavelot B | - | Bullange | 1 | - | 7 |
zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Oudler | - | Goé | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Elsenborn | - | Emmels | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Hombourg | - | Waimes B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Trois Ponts | - | Faymonville | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Walhorn | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Fc.Eupen | - | Plombières | 4 | - | 0 |
. | K.Recht | - | Andrimont | 3 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Hombourg | 75 | 246 | 2 | ||||||
2. | Fc.Eupen | 65 | 3 | 2 | |||||
3. | K.Recht | 53 | 1 | 0 | |||||
4. | Faymonville | 52 | 0 | 2 | |||||
5. | Trois Ponts | 51 | 17 | 2 | |||||
6. | Andrimont | 49 | 0 | 2 | |||||
7. | Plombières | 46 | 0 | 6 | |||||
8. | Bullange | 45 | 0 | 9 | |||||
9. | Emmels | 37 | 5 | 2 | |||||
10. | Walhorn | 35 | 0 | 16 | |||||
11. | Hautes Fagnes | 34 | 5 | 1 | |||||
12. | Oudler | 33 | 1 | 0 | |||||
13. | Goé | 32 | 0 | 5 | |||||
14. | Elsenborn | 24 | 0 | 134 | |||||
15. | Waimes B | 20 | 0 | 2 | |||||
16. | Stavelot B | 12 | 0 | 181 |
10/10 | ||
Hombourg | 25 | |
2. | Faymonville | 23 |
3. | Fc.Eupen | 22 |
4. | Trois Ponts | 22 |
5. | Andrimont | 16 |
6. | K.Recht | 15 |
7. | Waimes B | 15 |
8. | Bullange | 13 |
9. | Plombières | 13 |
10. | Walhorn | 12 |
11. | Oudler | 12 |
12. | Hautes Fagnes | 11 |
13. | Emmels | 11 |
14. | Goé | 10 |
15. | Stavelot B | 4 |
16. | Elsenborn | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Hombourg | 28 | |
2. | Faymonville | 20 |
3. | Fc.Eupen | 20 |
4. | Trois Ponts | 19 |
5. | K.Recht | 19 |
6. | Plombières | 15 |
7. | Emmels | 15 |
8. | Bullange | 15 |
9. | Goé | 14 |
10. | Andrimont | 13 |
11. | Hautes Fagnes | 13 |
12. | Elsenborn | 11 |
13. | Walhorn | 9 |
14. | Oudler | 5 |
15. | Waimes B | 3 |
16. | Stavelot B | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Fc.Eupen | 23 | |
2. | Hombourg | 22 |
3. | Andrimont | 20 |
4. | K.Recht | 19 |
5. | Plombières | 18 |
6. | Bullange | 17 |
7. | Oudler | 16 |
8. | Walhorn | 14 |
9. | Elsenborn | 12 |
10. | Emmels | 11 |
11. | Hautes Fagnes | 10 |
12. | Trois Ponts | 10 |
13. | Faymonville | 9 |
14. | Goé | 8 |
15. | Stavelot B | 5 |
16. | Waimes B | 2 |
1. | Zo-24/08/14 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Bullange | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||
3. | Zo-31/08/14 | 15:00 | Andrimont | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
4. | Zo-07/09/14 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | K.Recht | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||||
6. | Zo-14/09/14 | 15:00 | Stavelot B | - | Fc.Eupen | 3 - | 11 | 3 | 12 | 3 | ||||
7. | Zo-21/09/14 | 15:00 | Oudler | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2 | ||||
2. | Do-25/09/14 | 20:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Emmels | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2 | ||||
8. | Zo-28/09/14 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Hautes Fagnes | 6 - | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2 | ||||
9. | Zo-05/10/14 | 15:00 | Trois Ponts | - | Fc.Eupen | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | ||||
5. | Wo-08/10/14 | 20:00 | Waimes B | - | Fc.Eupen | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | ||||
10. | Zo-12/10/14 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Hombourg | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 22 | 3 | ||||
11. | Zo-19/10/14 | 15:00 | Elsenborn | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||
12. | Zo-26/10/14 | 14:30 | Fc.Eupen | - | Goé | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 26 | 3 | ||||
13. | Zo-02/11/14 | 14:30 | Emmels | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | ||||
14. | Zo-09/11/14 | 14:30 | Fc.Eupen | - | Waimes B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | ||||
16. | Vr-21/11/14 | 20:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Walhorn | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 31 | 3 | ||||
17. | Zo-30/11/14 | 14:30 | Plombières | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | ||||
18. | Zo-07/12/14 | 14:30 | Bullange | - | Fc.Eupen | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 35 | 3 | ||||
19. | Zo-22/02/15 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Andrimont | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 38 | 4 | ||||
20. | Do-05/03/15 | 20:00 | K.Recht | - | Fc.Eupen | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 39 | 3 | ||||
25. | Zo-08/03/15 | 15:00 | Hombourg | - | Fc.Eupen | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 40 | 3 | ||||
22. | Zo-15/03/15 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Oudler | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 3 | ||||
26. | Zo-22/03/15 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Elsenborn | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 3 | ||||
24. | Do-26/03/15 | 20:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Trois Ponts | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 49 | 2 | ||||
27. | Zo-29/03/15 | 15:00 | Goé | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 52 | 2 | ||||
21. | Zo-05/04/15 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Stavelot B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 55 | 2 | |||
15. | Zo-12/04/15 | 15:00 | Faymonville | - | Fc.Eupen | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 58 | 2 | ||||
28. | Do-16/04/15 | 20:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Faymonville | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 61 | 2 | ||||
23. | Zo-19/04/15 | 15:00 | Hautes Fagnes | - | Fc.Eupen | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||
29. | Zo-26/04/15 | 15:00 | Walhorn | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 62 | 2 | ||||
30. | Zo-03/05/15 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Plombières | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 65 | 2 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 3 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 798 | . |
. | 3 | . | 141 | . |
. | 4 | . | 54 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 3 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Hombourg | 4 |
K.Recht | 4 |
Faymonville | 6 |
Trois Ponts | 3 |
Andrimont | 6 |
Plombières | 6 |
Bullange | 4 |
Emmels | 2 |
Walhorn | 4 |
Hautes Fagnes | 3 |
Oudler | 6 |
Goé | 6 |
Elsenborn | 4 |
Waimes B | 1 |
Stavelot B | 6 |
1 | Fc.Eupen | 41 | +34 |
2 | Hombourg | 38 | +30 |
3 | Faymonville | 32 | +20 |
4 | K.Recht | 27 | +10 |
5 | Plombières | 26 | +15 |
. | Andrimont | 26 | +9 |
7 | Trois Ponts | 24 | +10 |
8 | Bullange | 22 | +1 |
9 | Hautes Fagnes | 21 | +2 |
10 | Oudler | 18 | -3 |
. | Goé | 18 | -7 |
12 | Emmels | 15 | -7 |
13 | Walhorn | 14 | -11 |
14 | Elsenborn | 11 | -17 |
15 | Waimes B | 9 | -22 |
. | Stavelot B | 9 | -31 |
1 | Hombourg | 75 | +46 |
2 | Fc.Eupen | 65 | +44 |
3 | K.Recht | 53 | +18 |
4 | Faymonville | 52 | +27 |
5 | Trois Ponts | 51 | +15 |
6 | Andrimont | 49 | +16 |
7 | Plombières | 46 | +13 |
8 | Bullange | 45 | +8 |
9 | Emmels | 37 | +1 |
10 | Walhorn | 35 | -9 |
11 | Hautes Fagnes | 34 | -5 |
12 | Oudler | 33 | -10 |
13 | Goé | 32 | -18 |
14 | Elsenborn | 24 | -27 |
15 | Waimes B | 20 | -44 |
16 | Stavelot B | 12 | -75 |
1 | Hombourg | 37 | +16 |
2 | Trois Ponts | 27 | +5 |
3 | K.Recht | 26 | +8 |
4 | Fc.Eupen | 24 | +10 |
5 | Bullange | 23 | +7 |
. | Andrimont | 23 | +7 |
7 | Emmels | 22 | +8 |
8 | Walhorn | 21 | +2 |
9 | Plombières | 20 | -2 |
10 | Faymonville | 20 | +7 |
11 | Oudler | 15 | -7 |
12 | Goé | 14 | -11 |
13 | Hautes Fagnes | 13 | -7 |
. | Elsenborn | 13 | -10 |
15 | Waimes B | 11 | -22 |
16 | Stavelot B | 3 | -44 |