zondag 26/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Jong Zulte | - | Bambrugge | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Vurste-Semmerzake | - | Sottegem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Osta Meerbeke | - | Oudenhove | 2 | - | 1 |
. | E.Houtem | - | SV Geraardsbergen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Munkzwalm | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Windeke | - | Winnik | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Elene-Grotenberge | - | Bonanza | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ardennen | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Elene-Grotenberge | 59 | 63 | 9 | ||||||
2. | Bambrugge | 57 | 78 | 7 | |||||
3. | Osta Meerbeke | 52 | 6 | 1 | |||||
4. | Ardennen | 52 | 0 | 1 | |||||
5. | SV Geraardsbergen | 51 | 40 | 1 | |||||
6. | Sottegem | 47 | 49 | 1 | |||||
7. | Gavere-Asper | 45 | 7 | 14 | |||||
8. | E.Houtem | 41 | 14 | 1 | |||||
9. | Windeke | 40 | 0 | 22 | |||||
10. | Munkzwalm | 39 | 46 | 1 | |||||
11. | Lebeke-Aalst | 37 | 12 | 1 | |||||
12. | Jong Zulte | 35 | 0 | 51 | |||||
13. | Vurste-Semmerzake | 33 | 0 | 14 | |||||
14. | Winnik | 31 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Bonanza | 22 | 7 | 112 | |||||
16. | Oudenhove | 19 | 0 | 79 |
10/10 | ||
SV Geraardsbergen | 21 | |
2. | Gavere-Asper | 19 |
3. | E.Houtem | 19 |
4. | Sottegem | 17 |
5. | Osta Meerbeke | 17 |
6. | Munkzwalm | 16 |
7. | Bambrugge | 16 |
8. | Elene-Grotenberge | 15 |
9. | Ardennen | 14 |
10. | Lebeke-Aalst | 13 |
11. | Vurste-Semmerzake | 13 |
12. | Oudenhove | 10 |
13. | Winnik | 9 |
14. | Windeke | 9 |
15. | Jong Zulte | 8 |
16. | Bonanza | 6 |
10/10 | ||
Elene-Grotenberge | 24 | |
2. | Bambrugge | 23 |
3. | Ardennen | 18 |
4. | SV Geraardsbergen | 18 |
5. | Windeke | 16 |
6. | Osta Meerbeke | 15 |
7. | Gavere-Asper | 14 |
8. | Jong Zulte | 13 |
9. | Winnik | 12 |
10. | Lebeke-Aalst | 11 |
11. | Vurste-Semmerzake | 11 |
12. | E.Houtem | 11 |
13. | Sottegem | 10 |
14. | Munkzwalm | 8 |
15. | Bonanza | 6 |
16. | Oudenhove | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Elene-Grotenberge | 20 | |
2. | Osta Meerbeke | 20 |
Ardennen | 20 | |
4. | Sottegem | 20 |
5. | Bambrugge | 18 |
6. | Windeke | 15 |
7. | Munkzwalm | 15 |
8. | Jong Zulte | 14 |
9. | Lebeke-Aalst | 13 |
10. | Gavere-Asper | 12 |
11. | SV Geraardsbergen | 12 |
12. | E.Houtem | 11 |
13. | Winnik | 10 |
14. | Bonanza | 10 |
15. | Vurste-Semmerzake | 9 |
16. | Oudenhove | 6 |
1. | Zo-31/08/14 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Za-06/09/14 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Jong Zulte | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3. | Za-13/09/14 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Oudenhove | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |||
4. | Zo-21/09/14 | 15:00 | SV Geraardsbergen | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | |||
5. | Za-27/09/14 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Gavere-Asper | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |||
6. | Zo-05/10/14 | 15:00 | Winnik | - | Sottegem | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | |||
7. | Za-11/10/14 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Bonanza | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1 | |||
8. | Zo-19/10/14 | 15:00 | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | |||
9. | Za-25/10/14 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Ardennen | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | |||
10. | Zo-02/11/14 | 14:30 | Elene-Grotenberge | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | |||
11. | Za-08/11/14 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Windeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | |||
12. | Za-15/11/14 | 14:30 | Munkzwalm | - | Sottegem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | |||
13. | Za-22/11/14 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | E.Houtem | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 22 | 4 | |||
14. | Zo-30/11/14 | 14:30 | Osta Meerbeke | - | Sottegem | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | |||
15. | Za-06/12/14 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Vurste-Semmerzake | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | |||
16. | Za-13/12/14 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Bambrugge | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 23 | 8 | |||
17. | Zo-21/12/14 | 14:30 | Jong Zulte | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | |||
18. | Zo-11/01/15 | 14:30 | Oudenhove | - | Sottegem | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 26 | 7 | |||
19. | Za-17/01/15 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | SV Geraardsbergen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | |||
20. | Zo-25/01/15 | 15:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Sottegem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | |||
21. | Za-31/01/15 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Winnik | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 7 | |||
22. | Zo-08/02/15 | 15:00 | Bonanza | - | Sottegem | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 7 | |||
23. | Za-21/02/15 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 36 | 6 | |||
24. | Zo-01/03/15 | 15:00 | Ardennen | - | Sottegem | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7 | |||
25. | Za-07/03/15 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Elene-Grotenberge | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 37 | 7 | |||
26. | Vr-20/03/15 | 20:00 | Windeke | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 40 | 7 | |||
27. | Zo-29/03/15 | 15:00 | Sottegem | - | Munkzwalm | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 41 | 7 | |||
28. | Zo-12/04/15 | 18:00 | E.Houtem | - | Sottegem | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 44 | 7 | |||
29. | Za-18/04/15 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Osta Meerbeke | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 44 | 7 | |||
30. | Zo-26/04/15 | 15:00 | Vurste-Semmerzake | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 47 | 6 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 49 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 7 | . |
. | 3 | . | 6 | . |
. | 4 | . | 23 | . |
. | 5 | . | 7 | . |
. | 6 | . | 769 | . |
. | 7 | . | 89 | . |
. | 8 | . | 28 | . |
. | 9 | . | 21 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Elene-Grotenberge | 1 |
Bambrugge | 3 |
Osta Meerbeke | 0 |
Ardennen | 1 |
SV Geraardsbergen | 1 |
Gavere-Asper | 0 |
E.Houtem | 6 |
Windeke | 4 |
Munkzwalm | 2 |
Lebeke-Aalst | 4 |
Jong Zulte | 3 |
Vurste-Semmerzake | 4 |
Winnik | 6 |
Bonanza | 6 |
Oudenhove | 6 |
1 | Osta Meerbeke | 33 | +20 |
2 | Ardennen | 31 | +20 |
3 | Gavere-Asper | 27 | +15 |
4 | Winnik | 26 | 0 |
5 | Elene-Grotenberge | 26 | +14 |
. | SV Geraardsbergen | 26 | +8 |
7 | Sottegem | 24 | +7 |
8 | Bambrugge | 23 | +10 |
9 | Windeke | 21 | +10 |
10 | Munkzwalm | 18 | -3 |
11 | E.Houtem | 18 | -2 |
12 | Lebeke-Aalst | 17 | +4 |
13 | Vurste-Semmerzake | 16 | -12 |
14 | Jong Zulte | 14 | -9 |
15 | Oudenhove | 12 | -8 |
16 | Bonanza | 10 | -15 |
1 | Elene-Grotenberge | 59 | +34 |
2 | Bambrugge | 57 | +23 |
3 | Osta Meerbeke | 52 | +17 |
4 | Ardennen | 52 | +23 |
5 | SV Geraardsbergen | 51 | +16 |
6 | Sottegem | 47 | +13 |
7 | Gavere-Asper | 45 | +14 |
8 | E.Houtem | 41 | -5 |
9 | Windeke | 40 | +10 |
10 | Munkzwalm | 39 | -9 |
11 | Lebeke-Aalst | 37 | -1 |
12 | Jong Zulte | 35 | -14 |
13 | Vurste-Semmerzake | 33 | -22 |
14 | Winnik | 31 | -27 |
15 | Bonanza | 22 | -37 |
16 | Oudenhove | 19 | -35 |
1 | Bambrugge | 34 | +13 |
2 | Elene-Grotenberge | 33 | +20 |
3 | SV Geraardsbergen | 25 | +8 |
4 | Sottegem | 23 | +6 |
5 | E.Houtem | 23 | -3 |
6 | Jong Zulte | 21 | -5 |
. | Munkzwalm | 21 | -6 |
8 | Ardennen | 21 | +3 |
9 | Lebeke-Aalst | 20 | -5 |
10 | Osta Meerbeke | 19 | -3 |
11 | Windeke | 19 | 0 |
12 | Gavere-Asper | 18 | -1 |
13 | Vurste-Semmerzake | 17 | -10 |
14 | Bonanza | 12 | -22 |
15 | Oudenhove | 7 | -27 |
16 | Winnik | 5 | -27 |