zaterdag 30/08/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Perwez | - | Jandrain | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 31/08/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Jauche | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | ||
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Wavre Limal B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Huppaye | 1 | - | 4 |
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Beauvechain B | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 11/01/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Bierges | - | Mt.St.André | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 06/09/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Bierges | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Huppaye | - | Stéphanois A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.André | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Jandrain | - | Ottignies B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 6 | - | 0 |
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Perwez | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 13/09/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Wavre Limal B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Huppaye | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Perwez | - | Beauvechain B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies B | - | Jodoigne B | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Jauche | - | Jandrain | - | ||
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Mt.St.André | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 20/09/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Jodoigne B | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Perwez | - | Ottignies B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Wavre Limal B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.André | - | Stéphanois A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Jandrain | - | Bierges | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Huppaye | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 27/09/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Mt.St.André | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 28/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Huppaye | - | Wavre Limal B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ottignies B | - | Beauvechain B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Jauche | - | Perwez | - | ||
. | Bierges | - | Jodoigne B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Jandrain | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 04/10/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Perwez | - | Bierges | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies B | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Mt.St.André | - | Huppaye | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Jandrain | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Wavre Limal B | 1 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/10/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Jandrain | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Huppaye | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Mt.St.André | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Jauche | - | Beauvechain B | - | ||
. | Bierges | - | Ottignies B | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Perwez | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Jodoigne B | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/10/2014 | |||||||
15:00 | Perwez | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Ottignies B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Jauche | - | Bierges | - | |||
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Wavre Limal B | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Jandrain | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Mt.St.André | 2 | - | 4 | |
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Stéphanois A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 25/10/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Perwez | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Jodoigne B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Huppaye | - | Jandrain | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.André | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bierges | - | Beauvechain B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Ottignies B | 5 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 01/11/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/11/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Huppaye | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Bierges | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.André | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Ottignies B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jandrain | - | Jodoigne B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Stéphanois A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 09/11/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Perwez | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Ottignies B | - | Stéphanois A | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Jauche | - | Archennes-Pécrot | - | ||
. | Bierges | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Jandrain | - | Wavre Limal B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 0 | - | 4 |
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Huppaye | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 15/11/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Ottignies B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 16/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Huppaye | - | Perwez | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Jodoigne B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Mt.St.André | - | Jandrain | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Beauvechain B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Bierges | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 22/11/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Jodoigne B | - | Mt.St.André | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Perwez | - | Wavre Limal B | 3 | - | 6 |
zondag 23/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Ottignies B | - | Huppaye | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Jauche | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | ||
. | Bierges | - | Stéphanois A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Jandrain | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 29/11/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Bierges | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 30/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Huppaye | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Ottignies B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.André | - | Perwez | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Jodoigne B | 11 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Beauvechain B | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 06/12/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Perwez | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Ottignies B | - | Mt.St.André | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Jauche | - | Wavre Limal B | - | ||
. | Bierges | - | Huppaye | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Stéphanois A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Jandrain | - | Beauvechain B | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/12/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Beauvechain B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne B | - | Jandrain | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 14/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Huppaye | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Bierges | - | Wavre Limal B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Jauche | - | Mt.St.André | - | ||
. | Ottignies B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 0 | - | 1 |
dinsdag 11/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Mt.St.André | - | Bierges | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 10/01/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Stéphanois A | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 11/01/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Jandrain | - | Perwez | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Huppaye | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 5 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Beauvechain B | - | Jodoigne B | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 17/01/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Beauvechain B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Huppaye | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Perwez | - | Jodoigne B | 8 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/01/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Wavre Limal B | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Mt.St.André | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Bierges | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ottignies B | - | Jandrain | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/01/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Jandrain | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Stéphanois A | 3 | - | 2 |
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Ottignies B | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Mt.St.André | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Huppaye | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Perwez | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 07/02/2015 | |||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Mt.St.André | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Wavre Limal B | 1 | - | 3 | |
zondag 08/02/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Jauche | - | Jodoigne B | - | |||
. | Ottignies B | - | Perwez | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Bierges | - | Jandrain | 5 | - | 2 | |
. | Huppaye | - | Beauvechain B | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 14/02/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Perwez | - | Jauche | - | ||
zondag 15/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Mt.St.André | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Huppaye | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Ottignies B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Jandrain | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Stéphanois A | 2 | - | 0 |
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Bierges | 4 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 21/02/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 7 |
zondag 22/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Jodoigne B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bierges | - | Perwez | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Jauche | - | Ottignies B | - | ||
. | Huppaye | - | Mt.St.André | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Jandrain | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Beauvechain B | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 28/02/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Perwez | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Huppaye | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.André | - | Wavre Limal B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Ottignies B | - | Bierges | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Jandrain | - | Stéphanois A | 0 | - | 4 |
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 14/03/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Jandrain | 3 | - | 8 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Jodoigne B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Perwez | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Ottignies B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Bierges | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.André | - | Beauvechain B | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 21/03/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Perwez | - | Stéphanois A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Jandrain | - | Huppaye | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Mt.St.André | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Bierges | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Jauche | - | Grez-Doiceau B | - | ||
. | Ottignies B | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 1 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Perwez | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Ottignies B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Huppaye | - | Jodoigne B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Bierges | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Jandrain | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Beauvechain B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 11/04/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Perwez | - | Huppaye | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 12/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Jandrain | - | Mt.St.André | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bierges | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Jauche | - | Stéphanois A | - | ||
17:30 | Jodoigne B | - | Wavre Limal B | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 18/04/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Bierges | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Jauche | - | ||
zondag 19/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Mt.St.André | - | Jodoigne B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Perwez | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Huppaye | - | Ottignies B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Jandrain | 11 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/04/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Bierges | - | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Jauche | - | Huppaye | - | |||
. | Ottignies B | - | Wavre Limal B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Perwez | - | Mt.St.André | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Jodoigne B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 0 | - | 5 | |
. | Archennes-Pécrot | - | Beauvechain B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Stéphanois A | 3 | - | 5 |
zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Perwez | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.André | - | Ottignies B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Jauche | - | ||
. | Huppaye | - | Bierges | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Archennes-Pécrot | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Beauvechain B | - | Jandrain | 10 | - | 2 |
26/26 | |||||||||
Rc Jet Wavre B | 61 | 141 | 7 | ||||||
2. | Huppaye | 56 | 106 | 1 | |||||
3. | Wavre Limal B | 48 | 1 | 8 | |||||
4. | Bierges | 45 | 0 | 29 | |||||
5. | Mt.St.André | 44 | 0 | 8 | |||||
6. | Jandrain | 43 | 35 | 0 | |||||
7. | Stéphanois A | 41 | 8 | 0 | |||||
8. | Grez-Doiceau B | 36 | 7 | 1 | |||||
9. | Perwez | 34 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | Archennes-Pécrot | 30 | 0 | 15 | |||||
11. | Jodoigne B | 24 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 19 | 0 | 77 | |||||
13. | Beauvechain B | 18 | 13 | 1 | |||||
14. | Ottignies B | 13 | 0 | 213 | |||||
AMC | Jauche |
26/26 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Rc Jet Wavre B | 61 | 18 | ||
2. | x | Huppaye | 56 | 16 |
3. | x | Wavre Limal B | 48 | 14 |
4. | x | Bierges | 45 | 13 |
5. | x | Mt.St.André | 44 | 13 |
6. | x | Jandrain | 43 | 13 |
7. | x | Stéphanois A | 41 | 13 |
8. | x | Grez-Doiceau B | 36 | 10 |
9. | x | Perwez | 34 | 9 |
10. | x | Archennes-Pécrot | 30 | 8 |
11. | x | Jodoigne B | 24 | 8 |
12. | x | Chaumont-Gistoux B | 19 | 6 |
13. | x | Beauvechain B | 18 | 4 |
14. | x | Ottignies B | 13 | 3 |
15. | x | Jauche | 0 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |