zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Ophain A | 3 | - | 5 |
. | La Hulpe | - | SC.M Braine A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Auderghem A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Ohain A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Incourt | - | Villers Matima A | 0 | - | 7 |
. | ES Braine | - | Etterbeek B | 4 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
SC Ixelles A | 69 | 114 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Ohain A | 61 | 14 | 1 | |||||
3. | Auderghem A | 59 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4. | Chastre A | 56 | 139 | 1 | |||||
5. | Ophain A | 52 | 27 | 1 | |||||
6. | Ways-Genappe A | 51 | 50 | 0 | |||||
7. | CS Braine B | 51 | 7 | 1 | |||||
8. | ES Braine | 41 | 14 | 1 | |||||
9. | Villers Matima A | 38 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | Nivelles A | 36 | 0 | 22 | |||||
11. | SC.M Braine A | 35 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 33 | 0 | 71 | |||||
13. | Mt.St.Guibert | 32 | 0 | 36 | |||||
14. | La Hulpe | 29 | 1 | 8 | |||||
15. | Etterbeek B | 28 | 0 | 48 | |||||
16. | Incourt | 11 | 0 | 191 |
1. | Zo-31/08/14 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | Chastre A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | ||
2. | Zo-07/09/14 | 17:30 | Etterbeek B | - | SC.M Braine A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
3. | Zo-14/09/14 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |||
4. | Zo-21/09/14 | 15:00 | Ophain A | - | SC.M Braine A | 5 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | |||
5. | Zo-28/09/14 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | ES Braine | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||
6. | Zo-05/10/14 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | Auderghem A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | |||
7. | Zo-12/10/14 | 15:00 | Ohain A | - | SC.M Braine A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |||
8. | Zo-19/10/14 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | |||
9. | Za-25/10/14 | 20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | SC.M Braine A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | |||
10. | Zo-02/11/14 | 15:00 | Nivelles A | - | SC.M Braine A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 15 | 7 | |||
11. | Zo-09/11/14 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | Incourt | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 18 | 6 | |||
12. | Zo-16/11/14 | 14:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | SC.M Braine A | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | |||
13. | Zo-23/11/14 | 14:30 | SC.M Braine A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |||
14. | Zo-30/11/14 | 14:30 | CS Braine B | - | SC.M Braine A | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |||
15. | Zo-07/12/14 | 14:30 | SC.M Braine A | - | La Hulpe | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 9 | |||
16. | Za-13/12/14 | 14:30 | SC.M Braine A | - | Nivelles A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 22 | 8 | |||
17. | Zo-11/01/15 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | SC.M Braine A | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | |||
18. | Zo-18/01/15 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | Etterbeek B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 23 | 9 | |||
20. | Zo-08/02/15 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | Ophain A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 | |||
21. | Zo-15/02/15 | 15:00 | ES Braine | - | SC.M Braine A | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 26 | 9 | |||
22. | Za-21/02/15 | 19:30 | Auderghem A | - | SC.M Braine A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | |||
23. | Zo-01/03/15 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | Ohain A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 27 | 11 | |||
19. | Zo-08/03/15 | 15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | SC.M Braine A | 7 - | 2 | 0 | 27 | 11 | |||
24. | Zo-15/03/15 | 15:00 | Mt.St.Guibert | - | SC.M Braine A | 3 - | 6 | 3 | 30 | 9 | |||
25. | Zo-22/03/15 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | Villers Matima A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | |||
27. | Zo-12/04/15 | 15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | SC Ixelles A | 2 - | 6 | 0 | 31 | 10 | |||
28. | Zo-19/04/15 | 15:00 | Ways-Genappe A | - | SC.M Braine A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 34 | 10 | |||
26. | Do-23/04/15 | 19:00 | Incourt | - | SC.M Braine A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 35 | 10 | |||
29. | Za-25/04/15 | 18:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | CS Braine B | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 35 | 10 | |||
30. | Zo-03/05/15 | 15:00 | La Hulpe | - | SC.M Braine A | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 35 | 11 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 6 | . |
. | 6 | . | 14 | . |
. | 7 | . | 42 | . |
. | 8 | . | 30 | . |
. | 9 | . | 75 | . |
. | 10 | . | 49 | . |
. | 11 | . | 782 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
SC Ixelles A | 0 |
Ohain A | 0 |
Auderghem A | 4 |
Chastre A | 0 |
Ophain A | 0 |
Ways-Genappe A | 3 |
CS Braine B | 0 |
ES Braine | 6 |
Villers Matima A | 1 |
Nivelles A | 4 |
Chaumont-Gistoux A | 0 |
Mt.St.Guibert | 6 |
La Hulpe | 3 |
Etterbeek B | 4 |
Incourt | 4 |
1 | SC Ixelles A | 36 | +31 |
2 | Auderghem A | 35 | +26 |
3 | Ohain A | 34 | +24 |
4 | Chastre A | 30 | +22 |
. | CS Braine B | 30 | +8 |
6 | ES Braine | 27 | +14 |
7 | Ophain A | 23 | +7 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | 23 | +3 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | 23 | +2 |
10 | Nivelles A | 21 | -2 |
11 | SC.M Braine A | 18 | -5 |
12 | Villers Matima A | 17 | +1 |
13 | Etterbeek B | 17 | -4 |
14 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 15 | -2 |
15 | La Hulpe | 14 | -8 |
16 | Incourt | 5 | -32 |
1 | SC Ixelles A | 69 | +44 |
2 | Ohain A | 61 | +32 |
3 | Auderghem A | 59 | +32 |
4 | Chastre A | 56 | +36 |
5 | Ophain A | 52 | +14 |
6 | Ways-Genappe A | 51 | +15 |
7 | CS Braine B | 51 | +11 |
8 | ES Braine | 41 | -16 |
9 | Villers Matima A | 38 | +12 |
10 | Nivelles A | 36 | -17 |
11 | SC.M Braine A | 35 | -23 |
12 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 33 | +1 |
13 | Mt.St.Guibert | 32 | -30 |
14 | La Hulpe | 29 | -16 |
15 | Etterbeek B | 28 | -20 |
16 | Incourt | 11 | -75 |
1 | SC Ixelles A | 33 | +13 |
2 | Ophain A | 29 | +7 |
3 | Ways-Genappe A | 28 | +12 |
4 | Ohain A | 27 | +8 |
5 | Chastre A | 26 | +14 |
6 | Auderghem A | 24 | +6 |
7 | Villers Matima A | 21 | +11 |
8 | CS Braine B | 21 | +3 |
9 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 18 | +3 |
10 | SC.M Braine A | 17 | -18 |
11 | La Hulpe | 15 | -8 |
12 | Nivelles A | 15 | -15 |
13 | ES Braine | 14 | -30 |
14 | Etterbeek B | 11 | -16 |
15 | Mt.St.Guibert | 9 | -32 |
16 | Incourt | 6 | -43 |