zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Houtain Genappe A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Kampelaar | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Wavre Limal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | CS Braine A | - | Melsbroek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kampenhout | - | Saint-Michel A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Sart A | - | Union Rixensart A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hoeilaart A | - | Wezembeek | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Machelen | - | Etterbeek A | 2 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
CS Braine A | 62 | 50 | 8 | ||||||
2. | Hoeilaart A | 59 | 0 | 29 | |||||
3. | Kampenhout | 54 | 125 | 1 | |||||
4. | Grez-Doiceau A | 52 | 133 | 1 | |||||
5. | Etterbeek A | 51 | 0 | 1 | |||||
6. | Boitsfort A | 48 | 0 | 1 | |||||
7. | Kampelaar | 43 | 0 | 1 | |||||
8. | Wavre Limal A | 42 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | Machelen | 42 | 19 | 1 | |||||
10. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 39 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | Sart A | 39 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12. | Melsbroek | 36 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13. | Union Rixensart A | 34 | 15 | 0 | |||||
14. | Houtain Genappe A | 27 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Saint-Michel A | 20 | 0 | 29 | |||||
16. | Wezembeek | 16 | 0 | 205 |
10/10 | ||
Kampenhout | 23 | |
2. | Grez-Doiceau A | 20 |
3. | CS Braine A | 18 |
4. | Machelen | 18 |
5. | Etterbeek A | 17 |
6. | Hoeilaart A | 15 |
7. | Union Rixensart A | 15 |
8. | Kampelaar | 15 |
9. | Houtain Genappe A | 14 |
10. | Boitsfort A | 14 |
11. | Wavre Limal A | 12 |
12. | Sart A | 11 |
13. | Melsbroek | 10 |
14. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 9 |
15. | Saint-Michel A | 6 |
16. | Wezembeek | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Grez-Doiceau A | 21 | |
2. | Etterbeek A | 20 |
3. | Hoeilaart A | 19 |
4. | Boitsfort A | 19 |
5. | Melsbroek | 16 |
6. | CS Braine A | 16 |
7. | Kampenhout | 15 |
8. | Kampelaar | 14 |
9. | Sart A | 13 |
10. | Machelen | 13 |
11. | Wavre Limal A | 12 |
12. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 11 |
13. | Houtain Genappe A | 10 |
14. | Union Rixensart A | 9 |
15. | Saint-Michel A | 8 |
16. | Wezembeek | 5 |
10/10 | ||
CS Braine A | 28 | |
2. | Hoeilaart A | 25 |
3. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 19 |
4. | Wavre Limal A | 18 |
5. | Kampenhout | 16 |
6. | Sart A | 15 |
7. | Boitsfort A | 15 |
8. | Kampelaar | 14 |
9. | Etterbeek A | 14 |
10. | Grez-Doiceau A | 11 |
11. | Machelen | 11 |
12. | Union Rixensart A | 10 |
13. | Melsbroek | 10 |
14. | Wezembeek | 9 |
15. | Saint-Michel A | 6 |
16. | Houtain Genappe A | 3 |
1. | Zo-31/08/14 | 15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Boitsfort A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
2. | Zo-07/09/14 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Union Rixensart A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |||
3. | Zo-14/09/14 | 15:00 | Wezembeek | - | Boitsfort A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | |||
5. | Zo-28/09/14 | 15:00 | Sart A | - | Boitsfort A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | |||
6. | Zo-05/10/14 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Kampenhout | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | |||
7. | Zo-12/10/14 | 15:00 | CS Braine A | - | Boitsfort A | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
8. | Zo-19/10/14 | 15:00 | Machelen | - | Boitsfort A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | |||
9. | Zo-26/10/14 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |||
10. | Zo-02/11/14 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Melsbroek | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | |||
11. | Zo-09/11/14 | 15:00 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Boitsfort A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | |||
4. | Di-11/11/14 | 14:30 | Boitsfort A | - | Hoeilaart A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | |||
12. | Zo-16/11/14 | 14:30 | Boitsfort A | - | Etterbeek A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | |||
13. | Zo-23/11/14 | 14:30 | Houtain Genappe A | - | Boitsfort A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | |||
14. | Zo-30/11/14 | 14:30 | Boitsfort A | - | Kampelaar | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 17 | 10 | |||
15. | Zo-07/12/14 | 14:30 | Wavre Limal A | - | Boitsfort A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | |||
16. | Zo-14/12/14 | 14:30 | Melsbroek | - | Boitsfort A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 9 | |||
17. | Zo-11/01/15 | 14:30 | Boitsfort A | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 7 | |||
18. | Za-17/01/15 | 20:00 | Union Rixensart A | - | Boitsfort A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 27 | 7 | |||
20. | Zo-08/02/15 | 15:00 | Hoeilaart A | - | Boitsfort A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 30 | 7 | |||
21. | Zo-15/02/15 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Sart A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | |||
22. | Zo-22/02/15 | 15:00 | Kampenhout | - | Boitsfort A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 34 | 6 | |||
23. | Zo-01/03/15 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | CS Braine A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
19. | Zo-08/03/15 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Wezembeek | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 38 | 6 | |||
24. | Zo-15/03/15 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Machelen | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 39 | 6 | |||
25. | Zo-22/03/15 | 14:30 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Boitsfort A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 40 | 6 | |||
26. | Zo-29/03/15 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 40 | 6 | |||
27. | Zo-12/04/15 | 15:00 | Etterbeek A | - | Boitsfort A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 41 | 7 | |||
28. | Zo-19/04/15 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Houtain Genappe A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 44 | 6 | |||
29. | Zo-26/04/15 | 15:00 | Kampelaar | - | Boitsfort A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 45 | 6 | |||
30. | Zo-03/05/15 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Wavre Limal A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 48 | 6 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 817 | . |
. | 7 | . | 55 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 35 | . |
. | 10 | . | 32 | . |
. | 11 | . | 43 | . |
. | 12 | . | 2 | . |
. | 13 | . | 14 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
CS Braine A | 4 |
Hoeilaart A | 6 |
Kampenhout | 3 |
Grez-Doiceau A | 0 |
Etterbeek A | 1 |
Kampelaar | 4 |
Wavre Limal A | 4 |
Machelen | 2 |
Tervuren-Duisburg A | 4 |
Sart A | 2 |
Melsbroek | 3 |
Union Rixensart A | 4 |
Houtain Genappe A | 3 |
Saint-Michel A | 4 |
Wezembeek | 4 |
1 | CS Braine A | 39 | +26 |
2 | Hoeilaart A | 34 | +34 |
3 | Kampenhout | 33 | +21 |
4 | Etterbeek A | 31 | +12 |
5 | Grez-Doiceau A | 27 | +8 |
6 | Boitsfort A | 25 | +12 |
7 | Kampelaar | 24 | +3 |
8 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 23 | -5 |
9 | Sart A | 22 | +10 |
10 | Union Rixensart A | 21 | +4 |
11 | Machelen | 21 | +9 |
12 | Melsbroek | 17 | -2 |
13 | Houtain Genappe A | 16 | -1 |
14 | Wavre Limal A | 15 | -14 |
15 | Saint-Michel A | 15 | -12 |
16 | Wezembeek | 8 | -29 |
1 | CS Braine A | 62 | +35 |
2 | Hoeilaart A | 59 | +41 |
3 | Kampenhout | 54 | +20 |
4 | Grez-Doiceau A | 52 | +13 |
5 | Etterbeek A | 51 | +13 |
6 | Boitsfort A | 48 | +14 |
7 | Kampelaar | 43 | -3 |
8 | Wavre Limal A | 42 | -6 |
9 | Machelen | 42 | +6 |
10 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 39 | -16 |
11 | Sart A | 39 | +5 |
12 | Melsbroek | 36 | 0 |
13 | Union Rixensart A | 34 | +4 |
14 | Houtain Genappe A | 27 | -22 |
15 | Saint-Michel A | 20 | -47 |
16 | Wezembeek | 16 | -57 |
1 | Wavre Limal A | 27 | +8 |
2 | Hoeilaart A | 25 | +7 |
3 | Grez-Doiceau A | 25 | +5 |
4 | CS Braine A | 23 | +9 |
5 | Boitsfort A | 23 | +2 |
6 | Kampenhout | 21 | -1 |
7 | Machelen | 21 | -3 |
8 | Etterbeek A | 20 | +1 |
9 | Kampelaar | 19 | -6 |
10 | Melsbroek | 19 | +2 |
11 | Sart A | 17 | -5 |
12 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 16 | -11 |
13 | Union Rixensart A | 13 | 0 |
14 | Houtain Genappe A | 11 | -21 |
15 | Wezembeek | 8 | -28 |
16 | Saint-Michel A | 5 | -35 |