woensdag 13/08/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Izegem | - | Coxyde | 3 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Tournai | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Dender | - | Bornem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Deinze | - | Gullegem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Temse | - | SK Londerzeel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Athois | 0 | - | 3 |
woensdag 20/08/2014 | ||||||
18:45 | SK Londerzeel | - | VW Hamme | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bornem | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Athois | - | Rupel-Boom | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Eendr.Zele | - | Tournai | 3 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Dender | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Gullegem | - | Izegem | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Torhout | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Coxyde | - | Temse | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Deinze | 1 | - | 2 |
woensdag 27/08/2014 | ||||||
18:30 | Izegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Tournai | - | SK Londerzeel | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout | - | Eendr.Zele | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Athois | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Deinze | - | Bornem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Temse | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Coxyde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Rupel-Boom | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 31/08/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Athois | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | Dender | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Zele | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Coxyde | - | Tournai | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Gullegem | - | VW Hamme | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Temse | 5 | - | 5 |
. | Bornem | - | Izegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Deinze | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 06/09/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Rupel-Boom | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Tournai | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Dender | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Temse | - | Bornem | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Deinze | - | Athois | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Izegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 4 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 0 |
woensdag 10/09/2014 | ||||||
18:00 | SK Londerzeel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bornem | - | VW Hamme | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Temse | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Athois | - | Izegem | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Gullegem | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Rupel-Boom | - | Deinze | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Dender | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Coxyde | - | Eendr.Zele | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Tournai | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 13/09/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Tournai | - | Bornem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Deinze | - | Dender | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Temse | - | Athois | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Izegem | - | Rupel-Boom | 4 | - | 0 |
. | VW Hamme | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 20/09/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Deinze | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Coxyde | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Izegem | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Athois | - | VW Hamme | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | Temse | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gullegem | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bornem | - | Torhout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Tournai | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 27/09/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Tournai | - | Athois | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Deinze | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Temse | - | Dender | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Rupel-Boom | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Coxyde | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Izegem | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 05/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Oudenaarde | - | Temse | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Deinze | - | Izegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dender | - | VW Hamme | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Athois | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | Tournai | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Gullegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bornem | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Eendr.Zele | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/10/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Tournai | - | Dender | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Rupel-Boom | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Izegem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Temse | - | Deinze | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Athois | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Coxyde | - | Bornem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gullegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 18/10/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Tournai | 4 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Deinze | - | VW Hamme | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Dender | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Athois | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Izegem | - | Temse | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bornem | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 25/10/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Tournai | - | Deinze | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Temse | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Dender | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Rupel-Boom | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Coxyde | - | Athois | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Gullegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Izegem | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 08/11/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Eendr.Zele | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Temse | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Deinze | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Athois | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Izegem | - | Tournai | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bornem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Rupel-Boom | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Dender | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 15/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | SK Londerzeel | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bornem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Tournai | - | Temse | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Torhout | - | Izegem | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Athois | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Coxyde | - | Dender | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gullegem | - | Rupel-Boom | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 16/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Eendr.Zele | - | Deinze | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 22/11/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Temse | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Deinze | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Athois | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Izegem | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | Tournai | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 29/11/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Tournai | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Torhout | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Coxyde | - | Deinze | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Dender | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Eendr.Zele | - | Temse | 0 | - | 4 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Izegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bornem | - | Rupel-Boom | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Athois | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Gullegem | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/12/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Torhout | - | Tournai | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Rupel-Boom | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bornem | - | Dender | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Temse | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Eendr.Zele | - | VW Hamme | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Athois | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Coxyde | - | Izegem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Gullegem | - | Deinze | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 13/12/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Bornem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Tournai | - | Eendr.Zele | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Temse | - | Coxyde | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Deinze | - | Olsa Brakel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Dender | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Izegem | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Rupel-Boom | - | Athois | 2 | - | 0 |
. | VW Hamme | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/11/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Gullegem | - | Temse | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Eendr.Zele | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Athois | - | Dender | 2 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bornem | - | Deinze | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Tournai | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Rupel-Boom | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Izegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Coxyde | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/01/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Athois | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tournai | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Torhout | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Eendr.Zele | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Temse | - | Olsa Brakel | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Deinze | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Rupel-Boom | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Gullegem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/01/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Izegem | - | Bornem | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 25/01/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Dender | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 0 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Eendr.Zele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Athois | - | Deinze | 0 | - | 16 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Izegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bornem | - | Temse | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | VW Hamme | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Coxyde | - | Torhout | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gullegem | - | Tournai | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 31/01/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Dender | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Tournai | - | Olsa Brakel | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Torhout | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Temse | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Deinze | - | Rupel-Boom | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Izegem | - | Athois | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Eendr.Zele | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 07/02/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Gullegem | - | Eendr.Zele | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Oudenaarde | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Dender | - | Deinze | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bornem | - | Tournai | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Coxyde | - | SK Londerzeel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | Izegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Athois | - | Temse | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 21/02/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Tournai | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Torhout | - | Bornem | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Coxyde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Temse | - | Rupel-Boom | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Deinze | - | Oudenaarde | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | Athois | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Izegem | - | Dender | 0 | - | 0 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Eendr.Zele | - | Olsa Brakel | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 28/02/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Izegem | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Deinze | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Temse | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Athois | - | Tournai | 1 | - | 4 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bornem | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | SK Londerzeel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gullegem | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 07/03/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Tournai | - | Rupel-Boom | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout | - | Athois | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Gullegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Temse | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | VW Hamme | - | Dender | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Izegem | - | Deinze | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Coxyde | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 4 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Zele | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/03/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | VW Hamme | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Deinze | - | Temse | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Dender | - | Tournai | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Rupel-Boom | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Athois | - | Eendr.Zele | 1 | - | 5 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | SK Londerzeel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bornem | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Gullegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Izegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/03/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Torhout | - | Dender | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tournai | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Temse | - | Izegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | SK Londerzeel | - | Athois | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Zele | - | Rupel-Boom | 4 | - | 1 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Deinze | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Gullegem | - | Bornem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Coxyde | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Oudenaarde | - | Torhout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Temse | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Deinze | - | Tournai | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Eendr.Zele | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | SK Londerzeel | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Athois | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bornem | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Izegem | - | VW Hamme | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/04/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Gullegem | - | Athois | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout | - | Deinze | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Tournai | - | Izegem | 1 | - | 6 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Coxyde | - | Rupel-Boom | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Dender | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Eendr.Zele | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Temse | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/04/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | SK Londerzeel | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Deinze | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Temse | - | Tournai | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Dender | - | Coxyde | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Izegem | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | Gullegem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Athois | - | Olsa Brakel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 25/04/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Tournai | - | VW Hamme | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 26/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Bornem | - | Athois | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Rupel-Boom | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gullegem | - | Dender | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Coxyde | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Deinze | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eendr.Zele | - | Izegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout | - | Temse | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Tournai | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Temse | - | Eendr.Zele | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Izegem | - | SK Londerzeel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Deinze | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Dender | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rupel-Boom | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Athois | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 2 |
34/34 | |||||||||
Coxyde | 71 | 225 | 0 | . | |||||
2. | Deinze | 65 | 18 | 0 | . | ||||
3. | Temse | 61 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
4. | Olsa Brakel | 55 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
5. | Rupel-Boom | 54 | 4 | 0 | . | ||||
6. | Oudenaarde | 54 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
7. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 52 | 7 | 0 | . | ||||
8. | VW Hamme | 50 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
9. | Dender | 49 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
10. | Gent-Zeehaven | 47 | 0 | 7 | . | ||||
11. | SK Londerzeel | 44 | 3 | 0 | . | ||||
12. | Gullegem | 43 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
13. | Bornem | 42 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
14. | Izegem | 40 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
15. | Torhout | 40 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
16. | Athois | 35 | 7 | 0 | . | ||||
17. | Eendr.Zele | 30 | 0 | 0 | . | ||||
18. | Tournai | 14 | 0 | 257 | . |
34/34 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||
Coxyde | 71 | 22 | +33 | 75 | 28 | 9 | ||
2. | x | Deinze | 65 | 19 | +43 | 72 | 39 | 8 |
3. | x | Temse | 61 | 17 | +31 | 64 | 31 | 10 |
4. | x | Olsa Brakel | 55 | 16 | +8 | 52 | 24 | 8 |
5. | x | Rupel-Boom | 54 | 16 | +4 | 55 | 25 | 7 |
6. | x | Oudenaarde | 54 | 15 | +12 | 54 | 26 | 8 |
7. | x | St.Eloois-Winkel | 52 | 15 | +4 | 57 | 32 | 8 |
8. | x | VW Hamme | 50 | 13 | +5 | 55 | 26 | 6 |
9. | x | Dender | 49 | 14 | +7 | 46 | 16 | 4 |
10. | x | Gent-Zeehaven | 47 | 13 | -7 | 41 | 14 | 3 |
11. | x | SK Londerzeel | 44 | 11 | +3 | 46 | 19 | 5 |
12. | x | Gullegem | 43 | 11 | +1 | 35 | 22 | 8 |
13. | x | Bornem | 42 | 10 | -7 | 46 | 21 | 5 |
14. | x | Izegem | 40 | 11 | -12 | 45 | 17 | 4 |
15. | x | Torhout | 40 | 10 | -9 | 33 | 14 | 3 |
16. | x | Athois | 35 | 9 | -29 | 39 | 25 | 5 |
17. | x | Eendr.Zele | 30 | 8 | -22 | 43 | 20 | 3 |
18. | x | Tournai | 14 | 4 | -65 | 27 | 15 | 2 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte goals |
5 | het aantal gemaakte goals op verplaatsing |
6 | het aantal gewonnen uitwedstrijden |
10/10 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Coxyde | 23 | 7 | +12 | |
2. | Deinze | 21 | 6 | +9 |
3. | SK Londerzeel | 20 | 5 | +12 |
4. | VW Hamme | 19 | 5 | +4 |
5. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 17 | 5 | +4 |
6. | Temse | 17 | 4 | +10 |
7. | Rupel-Boom | 16 | 5 | +4 |
8. | Torhout | 15 | 4 | +2 |
9. | Bornem | 13 | 4 | -7 |
10. | Oudenaarde | 13 | 3 | -1 |
Olsa Brakel | 13 | 3 | -1 | |
12. | Athois | 12 | 3 | 0 |
13. | Gullegem | 12 | 2 | 0 |
14. | Gent-Zeehaven | 11 | 3 | -6 |
15. | Izegem | 8 | 2 | -5 |
16. | Dender | 7 | 2 | -11 |
17. | Eendr.Zele | 5 | 1 | -10 |
18. | Tournai | 3 | 1 | -16 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
12/12 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Coxyde | 29 | 9 | +17 | |
2. | Temse | 22 | 6 | +9 |
3. | Deinze | 21 | 6 | +22 |
4. | Torhout | 19 | 5 | +4 |
5. | Eendr.Zele | 18 | 5 | 0 |
6. | Gullegem | 17 | 5 | -1 |
7. | Rupel-Boom | 17 | 5 | -3 |
8. | Gent-Zeehaven | 17 | 4 | +4 |
9. | Oudenaarde | 16 | 4 | +2 |
VW Hamme | 16 | 4 | +2 | |
11. | SK Londerzeel | 15 | 4 | +1 |
12. | Olsa Brakel | 15 | 4 | -1 |
13. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 15 | 4 | -6 |
14. | Athois | 13 | 4 | -19 |
15. | Dender | 13 | 3 | -1 |
16. | Bornem | 13 | 2 | 0 |
17. | Izegem | 11 | 3 | -16 |
18. | Tournai | 8 | 2 | -14 |
12/12 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Dender | 29 | 9 | +19 | |
2. | Olsa Brakel | 27 | 9 | +10 |
3. | Oudenaarde | 25 | 8 | +11 |
4. | Deinze | 23 | 7 | +12 |
5. | Temse | 22 | 7 | +12 |
6. | Izegem | 21 | 6 | +9 |
7. | Rupel-Boom | 21 | 6 | +3 |
8. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 20 | 6 | +6 |
9. | Coxyde | 19 | 6 | +4 |
10. | Gent-Zeehaven | 19 | 6 | -5 |
11. | Bornem | 16 | 4 | 0 |
12. | VW Hamme | 15 | 4 | -1 |
13. | Gullegem | 14 | 4 | +2 |
14. | Athois | 10 | 2 | -10 |
15. | SK Londerzeel | 9 | 2 | -10 |
16. | Eendr.Zele | 7 | 2 | -12 |
17. | Torhout | 6 | 1 | -15 |
18. | Tournai | 3 | 1 | -35 |