zondag 04/09/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Daknam | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sombeke | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Kieldrecht | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kallo | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Haasdonk | - | Heikant | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Doorslaar | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Beervelde | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 10/09/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Kallo | 1 | - | 6 |
zondag 11/09/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Sombeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Beervelde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Daknam | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | Doorslaar | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Heikant | - | St.Pauwels | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Oudegem | - | Haasdonk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | SK Gerda | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 17/09/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Haasdonk | - | Kieldrecht | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/09/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Daknam | - | Klinge | 3 | - | 4 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 1 | - | 3 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kallo | - | Stekene Sp. | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Oudegem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Heikant | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Beervelde | - | Sombeke | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/09/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | St.Pauwels | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/09/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Kallo | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sombeke | - | SK Gerda | 0 | - | 1 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Beervelde | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heikant | - | Daknam | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | Doorslaar | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Haasdonk | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Daknam | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Heikant | 0 | - | 1 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Klinge | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Kallo | - | Sombeke | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Haasdonk | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Kieldrecht | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Beervelde | - | SK Gerda | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 08/10/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Daknam | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Sp.Buggenhout | - | St.Pauwels | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sombeke | - | Haasdonk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Klinge | - | Beervelde | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Heikant | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | KV.St.Gillis | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Doorslaar | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 15/10/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Haasdonk | - | SK Gerda | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 16/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Daknam | - | Stekene Sp. | 0 | - | 4 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Kieldrecht | 0 | - | 1 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Klinge | - | Heikant | 2 | - | 3 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Sombeke | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Beervelde | - | Kallo | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 22/10/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Daknam | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Sombeke | - | Doorslaar | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gerda | - | St.Pauwels | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kallo | - | Haasdonk | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Heikant | - | Beervelde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Oudegem | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Daknam | - | Sombeke | 1 | - | 4 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 2 | - | 2 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Stekene Sp. | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Klinge | - | Kieldrecht | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant | - | Oudegem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Doorslaar | - | SK Gerda | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Beervelde | - | Haasdonk | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/11/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Sp.Buggenhout | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Sombeke | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Daknam | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kallo | - | Doorslaar | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Haasdonk | - | St.Pauwels | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Oudegem | - | Beervelde | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kieldrecht | - | Heikant | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/11/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Daknam | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | SK Gerda | 1 | - | 1 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Sombeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant | - | Stekene Sp. | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | Kieldrecht | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Haasdonk | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Beervelde | - | St.Pauwels | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/11/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | SK Gerda | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Kieldrecht | - | Beervelde | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Haasdonk | - | Daknam | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/11/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Heikant | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sombeke | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kallo | - | KV.St.Gillis | 5 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Doorslaar | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Oudegem | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 26/11/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Stekene Sp. | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 27/11/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Daknam | - | St.Pauwels | 2 | - | 3 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Haasdonk | 1 | - | 4 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Kallo | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Klinge | - | SK Gerda | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant | - | Sombeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Beervelde | - | Doorslaar | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 03/12/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Haasdonk | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/12/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Kieldrecht | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Sombeke | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Heikant | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kallo | - | Klinge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | KV.St.Gillis | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Daknam | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Beervelde | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/12/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Sombeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Daknam | - | Beervelde | 0 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Doorslaar | 2 | - | 2 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | St.Pauwels | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Klinge | - | Haasdonk | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | SK Gerda | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 17/12/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | SK Gerda | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/12/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Stekene Sp. | - | Sombeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Daknam | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant | - | Haasdonk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Klinge | - | St.Pauwels | 0 | - | 3 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Doorslaar | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Beervelde | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 07/01/2012 | ||||||
20:00 | Haasdonk | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/01/2012 | ||||||
14:30 | Sombeke | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Daknam | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Heikant | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kallo | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Beervelde | - | KV.St.Gillis | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 14/01/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Haasdonk | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 15/01/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Klinge | - | Daknam | 0 | - | 2 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | KV.St.Gillis | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Buggenhout | - | SK Gerda | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Kallo | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | St.Pauwels | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant | - | Doorslaar | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sombeke | - | Beervelde | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/01/2012 | ||||||
14:30 | Haasdonk | - | Stekene Sp. | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kallo | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 0 | - | 0 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Sombeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beervelde | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 3 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Klinge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Daknam | - | Heikant | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Kieldrecht | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 28/01/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Doorslaar | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/01/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Oudegem | - | Daknam | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heikant | - | KV.St.Gillis | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Klinge | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sombeke | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Haasdonk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | St.Pauwels | 4 | - | 0 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Beervelde | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/02/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | St.Pauwels | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Haasdonk | - | Sombeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kallo | - | SK Gerda | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Beervelde | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 2 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Heikant | 1 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Oudegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Daknam | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/03/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | KV.St.Gillis | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/03/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | SK Gerda | - | Haasdonk | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Daknam | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Oudegem | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heikant | - | Klinge | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sombeke | - | St.Pauwels | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Doorslaar | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kallo | - | Beervelde | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 25/02/2012 | ||||||
20:00 | Haasdonk | - | Kallo | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/02/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Daknam | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Sombeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | SK Gerda | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Beervelde | - | Heikant | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | Oudegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Kieldrecht | 0 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Stekene Sp. | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 03/03/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Haasdonk | - | Beervelde | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/03/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Sombeke | - | Daknam | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Buggenhout | - | KV.St.Gillis | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oudegem | - | Heikant | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Kallo | - | St.Pauwels | 5 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Doorslaar | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/03/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 1 | - | 0 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Sombeke | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Daknam | - | SK Gerda | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Kallo | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Haasdonk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Beervelde | - | Oudegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heikant | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | Stekene Sp. | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 24/03/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/03/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Kallo | - | Daknam | 3 | - | 0 |
. | SK Gerda | - | KV.St.Gillis | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sombeke | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Heikant | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Haasdonk | - | Doorslaar | 3 | - | 0 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Beervelde | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 31/03/2012 | ||||||
18:00 | Heikant | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Beervelde | - | Kieldrecht | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Klinge | - | Sombeke | 4 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Kallo | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Daknam | - | Haasdonk | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Doorslaar | - | St.Pauwels | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Oudegem | - | Stekene Sp. | 0 | - | 0 |
17:00 | WB.St.Niklaas | - | SK Gerda | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/04/2012 | ||||||
20:00 | Haasdonk | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | St.Pauwels | - | Daknam | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Kallo | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sombeke | - | Heikant | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Oudegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Doorslaar | - | Beervelde | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/04/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Sp.Buggenhout | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Heikant | - | SK Gerda | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | Kallo | 3 | - | 0 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Haasdonk | 0 | - | 4 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | St.Pauwels | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Daknam | - | Doorslaar | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Beervelde | 3 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Oudegem | - | Sombeke | 7 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Beervelde | - | Daknam | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Doorslaar | - | KV.St.Gillis | 3 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Haasdonk | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kallo | - | Heikant | 3 | - | 2 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Oudegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sombeke | - | Kieldrecht | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Buggenhout | - | Stekene Sp. | 3 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Kallo | 71 | 218 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Stekene Sp. | 58 | 6 | 0 | |||||
3. | Haasdonk | 57 | 7 | 0 | |||||
4. | St.Pauwels | 55 | 7 | 0 | |||||
. | Oudegem | 55 | 0 | 7 | |||||
6. | Heikant | 44 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Kieldrecht | 42 | 0 | 28 | |||||
8. | WB.St.Niklaas | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||||
9. | Klinge | 35 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10. | SK Gerda | 34 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11. | Sp.Buggenhout | 33 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Beervelde | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Doorslaar | 30 | 0 | 70 | |||||
14. | Daknam | 27 | 0 | 155 | |||||
15. | KV.St.Gillis | 24 | 0 | 22 | |||||
. | Sombeke | 24 | 0 | 36 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Kallo | 71 | 22 | ||
2. | x | Stekene Sp. | 58 | 16 |
3. | x | Haasdonk | 57 | 17 |
4. | x | St.Pauwels | 55 | 16 |
x | Oudegem | 55 | 16 | |
6. | x | Heikant | 44 | 12 |
7. | x | Kieldrecht | 42 | 12 |
8. | x | WB.St.Niklaas | 40 | 11 |
9. | x | Klinge | 35 | 9 |
10. | x | SK Gerda | 34 | 8 |
11. | x | Sp.Buggenhout | 33 | 8 |
12. | x | Beervelde | 30 | 8 |
13. | x | Doorslaar | 30 | 6 |
14. | x | Daknam | 27 | 6 |
15. | x | KV.St.Gillis | 24 | 6 |
x | Sombeke | 24 | 6 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Kallo | 26 | 8 | +27 | 33 | |
2. | St.Pauwels | 22 | 7 | +12 | 24 |
3. | Heikant | 20 | 6 | +8 | 22 |
4. | Oudegem | 19 | 6 | +7 | 18 |
5. | WB.St.Niklaas | 19 | 5 | +9 | 21 |
6. | Stekene Sp. | 19 | 5 | +6 | 18 |
7. | Kieldrecht | 16 | 5 | -4 | 14 |
8. | SK Gerda | 12 | 3 | -2 | 14 |
9. | KV.St.Gillis | 11 | 3 | -5 | 11 |
10. | Sp.Buggenhout | 11 | 2 | -1 | 15 |
11. | Haasdonk | 10 | 3 | -9 | 10 |
12. | Klinge | 9 | 2 | -5 | 14 |
13. | Sombeke | 9 | 2 | -7 | 13 |
14. | Beervelde | 9 | 2 | -7 | 11 |
15. | Doorslaar | 5 | 1 | -11 | 14 |
16. | Daknam | 3 | 0 | -18 | 9 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte doelpunten |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Kallo | 25 | 8 | +16 | 21 | |
2. | Haasdonk | 23 | 7 | +10 | 19 |
3. | Stekene Sp. | 18 | 5 | +11 | 20 |
4. | St.Pauwels | 17 | 5 | +2 | 18 |
5. | Beervelde | 16 | 5 | +3 | 13 |
6. | WB.St.Niklaas | 16 | 5 | -1 | 16 |
7. | Oudegem | 16 | 4 | +3 | 15 |
8. | Sp.Buggenhout | 14 | 4 | -4 | 7 |
9. | Daknam | 12 | 3 | +1 | 12 |
10. | Kieldrecht | 11 | 3 | -2 | 12 |
11. | SK Gerda | 10 | 2 | -2 | 10 |
12. | Doorslaar | 10 | 2 | -3 | 10 |
13. | Heikant | 10 | 2 | -4 | 8 |
14. | Sombeke | 8 | 2 | -9 | 6 |
15. | Klinge | 8 | 2 | -10 | 6 |
16. | KV.St.Gillis | 6 | 1 | -11 | 13 |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Haasdonk | 24 | 7 | +18 | 24 | |
2. | Stekene Sp. | 21 | 6 | +10 | 19 |
3. | Oudegem | 20 | 6 | +9 | 22 |
4. | Kallo | 20 | 6 | +9 | 21 |
5. | Klinge | 18 | 5 | +7 | 19 |
6. | St.Pauwels | 16 | 4 | +5 | 27 |
7. | Kieldrecht | 15 | 4 | +4 | 13 |
8. | Doorslaar | 15 | 3 | +2 | 13 |
9. | Heikant | 14 | 4 | +2 | 18 |
10. | SK Gerda | 12 | 3 | -3 | 13 |
11. | Daknam | 12 | 3 | -5 | 15 |
12. | Sp.Buggenhout | 8 | 2 | -9 | 10 |
13. | KV.St.Gillis | 7 | 2 | -10 | 15 |
14. | Sombeke | 7 | 2 | -18 | 11 |
15. | WB.St.Niklaas | 5 | 1 | -10 | 7 |
16. | Beervelde | 5 | 1 | -11 | 6 |