zaterdag 01/05/2010 | ||||||
18:00 | Blankenberge | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | SC Menen | - | Ingelmunster | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 02/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Club Roeselare | - | Zedelgem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oostkamp | - | Boezinge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene | - | Lauwe | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Varsenare | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Langemark | - | VG Oostende | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Zwevegem | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 1 | - | 4 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Eernegem | 69 | 57 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Boezinge | 68 | 103 | 1 | |||||
3. | SC Menen | 57 | 105 | 1 | |||||
4. | Ingelmunster | 57 | 14 | 0 | |||||
5. | Knokke | 54 | 0 | 1 | |||||
6. | Oostnieuwkerke | 48 | 0 | 1 | |||||
7. | Bredene | 48 | 0 | 1 | |||||
8. | Langemark | 42 | 0 | 1 | |||||
9. | Varsenare | 40 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10. | Zwevegem | 39 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Blankenberge | 33 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Club Roeselare | 32 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Zedelgem | 31 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | VG Oostende | 26 | 0 | 15 | |||||
15. | Oostkamp | 19 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16. | Lauwe | 12 | 0 | 247 |
10/10 | ||
SC Menen | 26 | |
2. | Eernegem | 22 |
3. | Knokke | 22 |
4. | Boezinge | 21 |
5. | Bredene | 21 |
6. | Zwevegem | 19 |
7. | Ingelmunster | 18 |
8. | Oostnieuwkerke | 17 |
9. | Langemark | 12 |
10. | Varsenare | 10 |
11. | Club Roeselare | 10 |
12. | VG Oostende | 9 |
13. | Oostkamp | 7 |
14. | Blankenberge | 5 |
15. | Zedelgem | 5 |
16. | Lauwe | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Ingelmunster | 23 | |
2. | Boezinge | 23 |
3. | Eernegem | 20 |
4. | Knokke | 19 |
5. | Langemark | 18 |
6. | Varsenare | 16 |
7. | Oostnieuwkerke | 15 |
8. | Bredene | 14 |
9. | SC Menen | 14 |
10. | Blankenberge | 12 |
11. | Zedelgem | 11 |
12. | VG Oostende | 10 |
13. | Oostkamp | 10 |
14. | Zwevegem | 9 |
15. | Lauwe | 7 |
16. | Club Roeselare | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Eernegem | 27 | |
2. | Boezinge | 24 |
3. | Club Roeselare | 20 |
4. | SC Menen | 17 |
5. | Blankenberge | 16 |
6. | Oostnieuwkerke | 16 |
7. | Ingelmunster | 16 |
8. | Zedelgem | 15 |
9. | Varsenare | 14 |
10. | Bredene | 13 |
11. | Knokke | 13 |
12. | Langemark | 12 |
13. | Zwevegem | 11 |
14. | VG Oostende | 7 |
15. | Lauwe | 4 |
16. | Oostkamp | 2 |
1. | Zo-30/08/09 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Eernegem | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | ||
2. | Za-05/09/09 | 19:30 | Ingelmunster | - | Varsenare | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |||
3. | Zo-13/09/09 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | VG Oostende | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | |||
4. | Za-19/09/09 | 19:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Varsenare | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |||
5. | Za-26/09/09 | 20:00 | Varsenare | - | Zwevegem | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/09 | 15:00 | Langemark | - | Varsenare | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | SC Menen | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/09 | 15:00 | Blankenberge | - | Varsenare | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/09 | 15:00 | Club Roeselare | - | Varsenare | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||
10. | Zo-08/11/09 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Bredene | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||
11. | Zo-15/11/09 | 14:30 | Oostkamp | - | Varsenare | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | |||
12. | Zo-22/11/09 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Zedelgem | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | |||
14. | Zo-06/12/09 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Lauwe | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | |||
15. | Zo-13/12/09 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Varsenare | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |||
13. | Zo-03/01/10 | 15:00 | Boezinge | - | Varsenare | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |||
18. | Zo-17/01/10 | 15:00 | VG Oostende | - | Varsenare | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 20 | 10 | |||
19. | Zo-24/01/10 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 23 | 9 | |||
20. | Zo-31/01/10 | 15:00 | Zwevegem | - | Varsenare | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 26 | 9 | |||
21. | Zo-07/02/10 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Langemark | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 7 | |||
23. | Zo-21/02/10 | 15:00 | Zedelgem | - | Varsenare | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | |||
25. | Zo-07/03/10 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Club Roeselare | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 10 | |||
26. | Zo-14/03/10 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Boezinge | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 29 | 10 | |||
27. | Zo-21/03/10 | 15:00 | Bredene | - | Varsenare | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 32 | 8 | |||
28. | Zo-28/03/10 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Oostkamp | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 35 | 8 | |||
16. | Za-03/04/10 | 19:00 | Eernegem | - | Varsenare | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8 | |||
24. | Wo-07/04/10 | 19:30 | Varsenare | - | Blankenberge | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 35 | 9 | |||
17. | Zo-11/04/10 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Ingelmunster | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 35 | 10 | |||
22. | Za-17/04/10 | 18:30 | SC Menen | - | Varsenare | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 38 | 9 | |||
29. | Zo-25/04/10 | 15:00 | Lauwe | - | Varsenare | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 39 | 8 | |||
30. | Zo-02/05/10 | 15:00 | Varsenare | - | Knokke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 40 | 9 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 1 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 15 | . |
. | 8 | . | 32 | . |
. | 9 | . | 818 | . |
. | 10 | . | 107 | . |
. | 11 | . | 6 | . |
. | 12 | . | 14 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 6 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Eernegem | 0 |
Boezinge | 0 |
SC Menen | 3 |
Ingelmunster | 1 |
Knokke | 1 |
Oostnieuwkerke | 6 |
Bredene | 3 |
Langemark | 6 |
Zwevegem | 3 |
Blankenberge | 3 |
Club Roeselare | 0 |
Zedelgem | 3 |
VG Oostende | 3 |
Oostkamp | 4 |
Lauwe | 4 |
1 | Eernegem | 37 | +30 |
. | Knokke | 37 | +15 |
3 | Boezinge | 33 | +19 |
4 | Ingelmunster | 31 | +16 |
5 | SC Menen | 28 | +10 |
6 | Oostnieuwkerke | 24 | -5 |
7 | Bredene | 24 | +9 |
. | Langemark | 24 | +7 |
9 | Zedelgem | 20 | -6 |
10 | Blankenberge | 19 | -3 |
11 | Zwevegem | 19 | -4 |
12 | VG Oostende | 18 | -3 |
13 | Varsenare | 16 | -12 |
14 | Club Roeselare | 16 | -7 |
15 | Oostkamp | 12 | -5 |
16 | Lauwe | 5 | -24 |
1 | Eernegem | 69 | +41 |
2 | Boezinge | 68 | +44 |
3 | SC Menen | 57 | +20 |
4 | Ingelmunster | 57 | +22 |
5 | Knokke | 54 | +15 |
6 | Oostnieuwkerke | 48 | +5 |
7 | Bredene | 48 | +14 |
8 | Langemark | 42 | +6 |
9 | Varsenare | 40 | -12 |
10 | Zwevegem | 39 | 0 |
11 | Blankenberge | 33 | -11 |
12 | Club Roeselare | 32 | -23 |
13 | Zedelgem | 31 | -19 |
14 | VG Oostende | 26 | -25 |
15 | Oostkamp | 19 | -27 |
16 | Lauwe | 12 | -50 |
1 | Boezinge | 35 | +25 |
2 | Eernegem | 32 | +11 |
3 | SC Menen | 29 | +10 |
4 | Ingelmunster | 26 | +6 |
5 | Oostnieuwkerke | 24 | +10 |
. | Bredene | 24 | +5 |
. | Varsenare | 24 | 0 |
8 | Zwevegem | 20 | +4 |
9 | Langemark | 18 | -1 |
10 | Knokke | 17 | 0 |
11 | Club Roeselare | 16 | -16 |
12 | Blankenberge | 14 | -8 |
13 | Zedelgem | 11 | -13 |
14 | VG Oostende | 8 | -22 |
15 | Lauwe | 7 | -26 |
16 | Oostkamp | 7 | -22 |