zaterdag 24/04/2010 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | Belzele | 0 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | VC Boekhoute | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Balgerhoeke | - | Donk | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Maria-Aalter | - | YS Eeklo | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Sp.Gent | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Wachtebeke | - | Wippelgem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Astene | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Watervliet | - | HT.Zwijnaarde | 1 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Wachtebeke | 75 | 238 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Maria-Aalter | 65 | 12 | 1 | |||||
3. | Belzele | 64 | 0 | 14 | |||||
4. | Vinderhoute | 58 | 12 | 1 | |||||
5. | VC Boekhoute | 57 | 0 | 8 | |||||
6. | YS Eeklo | 52 | 14 | 0 | |||||
7. | Watervliet | 44 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | Astene | 40 | 6 | 1 | |||||
9. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 37 | 0 | 43 | |||||
10. | Sp.Gent | 36 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | Donk | 32 | 0 | 22 | |||||
12. | Balgerhoeke | 30 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 29 | 0 | 7 | |||||
14. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 28 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Wippelgem | 16 | 7 | 0 | |||||
16. | Latem B | 10 | 0 | 218 |
10/10 | ||
Wachtebeke | 30 | |
2. | Maria-Aalter | 22 |
3. | Vinderhoute | 21 |
4. | Belzele | 19 |
5. | Sp.Gent | 17 |
6. | YS Eeklo | 17 |
7. | VC Boekhoute | 16 |
8. | Watervliet | 15 |
9. | Astene | 15 |
10. | Balgerhoeke | 13 |
11. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 10 |
12. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 10 |
13. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 7 |
14. | Wippelgem | 7 |
15. | Donk | 6 |
16. | Latem B | 3 |
10/10 | ||
VC Boekhoute | 24 | |
2. | Wachtebeke | 23 |
3. | Maria-Aalter | 23 |
4. | Belzele | 23 |
5. | Vinderhoute | 18 |
6. | Watervliet | 16 |
7. | Donk | 14 |
8. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 13 |
9. | Astene | 12 |
10. | YS Eeklo | 12 |
11. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 10 |
12. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 9 |
13. | Sp.Gent | 8 |
14. | Balgerhoeke | 6 |
15. | Latem B | 4 |
16. | Wippelgem | 3 |
10/10 | ||
YS Eeklo | 23 | |
2. | Belzele | 22 |
3. | Wachtebeke | 22 |
4. | Maria-Aalter | 20 |
5. | Vinderhoute | 19 |
6. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 17 |
7. | VC Boekhoute | 17 |
8. | Astene | 13 |
9. | Watervliet | 13 |
10. | Donk | 12 |
11. | Balgerhoeke | 11 |
12. | Sp.Gent | 11 |
13. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 9 |
14. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 9 |
15. | Wippelgem | 6 |
16. | Latem B | 3 |
1. | Zo-30/08/09 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-06/09/09 | 15:00 | HT.Zwijnaarde | - | Wachtebeke | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3. | Za-12/09/09 | 18:00 | Wachtebeke | - | VC Boekhoute | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |||
4. | Za-19/09/09 | 19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Wachtebeke | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/09 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Watervliet | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/09 | 15:00 | Astene | - | Wachtebeke | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 15:00 | Balgerhoeke | - | Wachtebeke | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/09 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Latem B | 8 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 1 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/09 | 15:00 | Vinderhoute | - | Wachtebeke | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1 | |||
10. | Zo-01/11/09 | 14:30 | Wachtebeke | - | Maria-Aalter | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | |||
11. | Zo-08/11/09 | 14:30 | Donk | - | Wachtebeke | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1 | |||
12. | Zo-15/11/09 | 14:30 | Wachtebeke | - | YS Eeklo | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 1 | |||
13. | Zo-22/11/09 | 14:30 | Sp.Gent | - | Wachtebeke | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1 | |||
14. | Zo-29/11/09 | 14:30 | Wachtebeke | - | Belzele | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 39 | 1 | |||
15. | Zo-06/12/09 | 14:30 | Wippelgem | - | Wachtebeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1 | |||
16. | Zo-13/12/09 | 14:30 | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Wachtebeke | 3 - | 7 | 3 | 43 | 1 | |||
19. | Zo-17/01/10 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 1 | |||
20. | Zo-24/01/10 | 15:00 | Watervliet | - | Wachtebeke | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 49 | 1 | |||
21. | Zo-31/01/10 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Astene | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1 | |||
22. | Zo-07/02/10 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Balgerhoeke | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 55 | 1 | |||
18. | Zo-14/02/10 | 15:00 | VC Boekhoute | - | Wachtebeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 56 | 1 | |||
23. | Za-20/02/10 | 18:00 | Latem B | - | Wachtebeke | 0 - | 6 | 3 | 59 | 1 | |||
24. | Zo-28/02/10 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Vinderhoute | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 59 | 1 | |||
25. | Zo-07/03/10 | 15:00 | Maria-Aalter | - | Wachtebeke | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 62 | 1 | |||
17. | Zo-14/03/10 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | HT.Zwijnaarde | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 65 | 1 | |||
26. | Zo-21/03/10 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Donk | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 68 | 1 | |||
27. | Zo-28/03/10 | 15:00 | YS Eeklo | - | Wachtebeke | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 68 | 1 | |||
28. | Zo-11/04/10 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Sp.Gent | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 71 | 1 | + | ||
29. | Zo-18/04/10 | 15:00 | Belzele | - | Wachtebeke | 3 - | 5 | 3 | 74 | 1 | + | ||
30. | Zo-25/04/10 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Wippelgem | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 75 | 1 | + |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 997 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 1 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Maria-Aalter | 6 |
Belzele | 3 |
Vinderhoute | 3 |
VC Boekhoute | 4 |
YS Eeklo | 3 |
Watervliet | 6 |
Astene | 6 |
HT.Zwijnaarde | 6 |
Sp.Gent | 6 |
Donk | 6 |
Balgerhoeke | 6 |
Exc.Mariakerke B | 6 |
Kaprijke-Bentille | 6 |
Wippelgem | 2 |
Latem B | 6 |
1 | Wachtebeke | 37 | +41 |
2 | Vinderhoute | 32 | +20 |
3 | VC Boekhoute | 31 | +21 |
4 | Maria-Aalter | 30 | +14 |
5 | Belzele | 29 | +11 |
6 | YS Eeklo | 28 | +4 |
7 | Donk | 25 | +4 |
8 | Watervliet | 25 | +10 |
9 | Astene | 22 | +6 |
. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 22 | +5 |
11 | HT.Zwijnaarde | 19 | +1 |
12 | Sp.Gent | 17 | -6 |
13 | Balgerhoeke | 16 | -10 |
14 | Kaprijke-Bentille | 14 | -3 |
15 | Wippelgem | 7 | -17 |
16 | Latem B | 5 | -36 |
1 | Wachtebeke | 75 | +74 |
2 | Maria-Aalter | 65 | +33 |
3 | Belzele | 64 | +41 |
4 | Vinderhoute | 58 | +29 |
5 | VC Boekhoute | 57 | +29 |
6 | YS Eeklo | 52 | +9 |
7 | Watervliet | 44 | +14 |
8 | Astene | 40 | +1 |
9 | HT.Zwijnaarde | 37 | -13 |
10 | Sp.Gent | 36 | -14 |
11 | Donk | 32 | -17 |
12 | Balgerhoeke | 30 | -19 |
13 | Exc.Mariakerke B | 29 | -25 |
14 | Kaprijke-Bentille | 28 | -21 |
15 | Wippelgem | 16 | -31 |
16 | Latem B | 10 | -90 |
1 | Wachtebeke | 38 | +33 |
2 | Belzele | 35 | +30 |
. | Maria-Aalter | 35 | +19 |
4 | VC Boekhoute | 26 | +8 |
5 | Vinderhoute | 26 | +9 |
6 | YS Eeklo | 24 | +5 |
7 | Watervliet | 19 | +4 |
. | Sp.Gent | 19 | -8 |
9 | Astene | 18 | -5 |
. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 18 | -14 |
11 | Kaprijke-Bentille | 14 | -18 |
12 | Balgerhoeke | 14 | -9 |
13 | Wippelgem | 9 | -14 |
14 | Exc.Mariakerke B | 7 | -30 |
15 | Donk | 7 | -21 |
16 | Latem B | 5 | -54 |