zondag 25/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Melsele | - | Beervelde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Racing Wetteren | - | Oudegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SK Lebbeke | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Schoonaarde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Laarne-Kalken | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Robur | - | Tielrode | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Dendermonde | - | Stekene | 3 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Bazel | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Rapid Lebbeke | 66 | 192 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Melsele | 56 | 1 | 8 | |||||
3. | Oudegem | 52 | 8 | 0 | |||||
4. | Racing Wetteren | 51 | 0 | 8 | |||||
5. | HO Kalken | 50 | 19 | 8 | |||||
. | Kallo | 50 | 55 | 1 | |||||
7. | SK Lebbeke | 49 | 55 | 1 | |||||
8. | Robur | 47 | 7 | 1 | |||||
9. | Bazel | 47 | 28 | 0 | |||||
10. | Stekene | 46 | 0 | 22 | |||||
11. | Laarne-Kalken | 45 | 7 | 1 | |||||
12. | Schoonaarde | 37 | 0 | 22 | |||||
13. | Beervelde | 33 | 0 | 15 | |||||
14. | Dendermonde | 27 | 0 | 14 | |||||
15. | St.Pauwels | 20 | 14 | 1 | |||||
16. | Tielrode | 7 | 0 | 240 |
10/10 | ||
SK Lebbeke | 20 | |
2. | Kallo | 20 |
3. | Melsele | 18 |
4. | HO Kalken | 18 |
5. | Rapid Lebbeke | 17 |
6. | Laarne-Kalken | 17 |
7. | Racing Wetteren | 16 |
8. | Stekene | 16 |
9. | Bazel | 16 |
10. | Robur | 13 |
11. | Schoonaarde | 13 |
12. | Beervelde | 12 |
13. | Oudegem | 11 |
14. | St.Pauwels | 11 |
15. | Dendermonde | 6 |
16. | Tielrode | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Rapid Lebbeke | 25 | |
2. | Racing Wetteren | 21 |
3. | Oudegem | 18 |
4. | Bazel | 18 |
5. | HO Kalken | 17 |
6. | Melsele | 17 |
7. | Stekene | 17 |
8. | SK Lebbeke | 17 |
9. | Laarne-Kalken | 16 |
10. | Robur | 16 |
11. | Kallo | 13 |
12. | Schoonaarde | 12 |
13. | Dendermonde | 7 |
14. | Tielrode | 6 |
15. | Beervelde | 5 |
16. | St.Pauwels | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Rapid Lebbeke | 24 | |
2. | Oudegem | 23 |
3. | Melsele | 21 |
4. | Robur | 18 |
5. | Kallo | 17 |
6. | Beervelde | 16 |
7. | HO Kalken | 15 |
8. | Dendermonde | 14 |
9. | Racing Wetteren | 14 |
10. | Bazel | 13 |
11. | Stekene | 13 |
12. | Laarne-Kalken | 12 |
13. | Schoonaarde | 12 |
14. | SK Lebbeke | 12 |
15. | St.Pauwels | 7 |
16. | Tielrode | 0 |
1. | Zo-30/08/09 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Stekene | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-06/09/09 | 15:00 | Kallo | - | Robur | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |||
3. | Zo-13/09/09 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Bazel | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |||
4. | Zo-20/09/09 | 15:00 | Dendermonde | - | Robur | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/09 | 15:00 | Melsele | - | Robur | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/09 | 15:00 | Robur | - | St.Pauwels | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 15:00 | HO Kalken | - | Robur | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/09 | 15:00 | Robur | - | SK Lebbeke | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/09 | 15:00 | Racing Wetteren | - | Robur | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | |||
10. | Zo-01/11/09 | 14:30 | Robur | - | Beervelde | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | |||
11. | Zo-08/11/09 | 14:30 | Oudegem | - | Robur | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | |||
12. | Zo-15/11/09 | 14:30 | Robur | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12 | |||
13. | Zo-22/11/09 | 14:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Robur | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | |||
14. | Zo-29/11/09 | 14:30 | Robur | - | Laarne-Kalken | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 19 | 11 | |||
15. | Zo-06/12/09 | 14:30 | Tielrode | - | Robur | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 9 | |||
16. | Zo-13/12/09 | 14:30 | Stekene | - | Robur | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | |||
17. | Zo-03/01/10 | 14:30 | Robur | - | Kallo | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 9 | |||
19. | Zo-17/01/10 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Dendermonde | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | |||
20. | Zo-24/01/10 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Melsele | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 29 | 9 | |||
21. | Zo-31/01/10 | 15:00 | St.Pauwels | - | Robur | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 32 | 7 | |||
22. | Zo-07/02/10 | 15:00 | Robur | - | HO Kalken | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | |||
23. | Za-20/02/10 | 20:15 | SK Lebbeke | - | Robur | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 32 | 9 | |||
24. | Zo-28/02/10 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Racing Wetteren | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 35 | 8 | |||
25. | Zo-07/03/10 | 15:00 | Beervelde | - | Robur | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||
18. | Zo-14/03/10 | 15:00 | Bazel | - | Robur | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 38 | 8 | |||
26. | Zo-21/03/10 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Oudegem | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 38 | 11 | |||
27. | Za-27/03/10 | 20:00 | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Robur | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 38 | 11 | |||
28. | Zo-11/04/10 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Schoonaarde | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 41 | 11 | |||
29. | Zo-18/04/10 | 15:00 | Laarne-Kalken | - | Robur | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 44 | 10 | |||
30. | Zo-25/04/10 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Tielrode | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 47 | 8 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 7 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 1 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 7 | . |
. | 7 | . | 14 | . |
. | 8 | . | 816 | . |
. | 9 | . | 42 | . |
. | 10 | . | 42 | . |
. | 11 | . | 49 | . |
. | 12 | . | 20 | . |
. | 13 | . | 1 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Rapid Lebbeke | 0 |
Melsele | 0 |
Oudegem | 0 |
Racing Wetteren | 4 |
HO Kalken | 0 |
Kallo | 3 |
SK Lebbeke | 0 |
Bazel | 0 |
Stekene | 4 |
Laarne-Kalken | 6 |
Schoonaarde | 6 |
Beervelde | 6 |
Dendermonde | 6 |
St.Pauwels | 6 |
Tielrode | 6 |
1 | Rapid Lebbeke | 35 | +21 |
2 | Kallo | 29 | +10 |
3 | HO Kalken | 28 | +17 |
4 | Robur | 27 | +15 |
5 | Stekene | 26 | +3 |
6 | Melsele | 25 | +9 |
7 | SK Lebbeke | 25 | +8 |
8 | Schoonaarde | 24 | -1 |
9 | Oudegem | 23 | +6 |
. | Bazel | 23 | +3 |
11 | Racing Wetteren | 21 | +12 |
. | Beervelde | 21 | +4 |
13 | Laarne-Kalken | 19 | -13 |
14 | Dendermonde | 13 | -12 |
15 | St.Pauwels | 7 | -23 |
16 | Tielrode | 3 | -42 |
1 | Rapid Lebbeke | 66 | +37 |
2 | Melsele | 56 | +35 |
3 | Oudegem | 52 | +17 |
4 | Racing Wetteren | 51 | +35 |
5 | HO Kalken | 50 | +24 |
. | Kallo | 50 | +8 |
7 | SK Lebbeke | 49 | +10 |
8 | Robur | 47 | +14 |
9 | Bazel | 47 | +3 |
10 | Stekene | 46 | +2 |
11 | Laarne-Kalken | 45 | -4 |
12 | Schoonaarde | 37 | -20 |
13 | Beervelde | 33 | -17 |
14 | Dendermonde | 27 | -25 |
15 | St.Pauwels | 20 | -31 |
16 | Tielrode | 7 | -88 |
1 | Melsele | 31 | +26 |
2 | Rapid Lebbeke | 31 | +16 |
3 | Racing Wetteren | 30 | +23 |
4 | Oudegem | 29 | +11 |
5 | Laarne-Kalken | 26 | +9 |
6 | SK Lebbeke | 24 | +2 |
. | Bazel | 24 | 0 |
8 | HO Kalken | 22 | +7 |
9 | Kallo | 21 | -2 |
10 | Stekene | 20 | -1 |
. | Robur | 20 | -1 |
12 | Dendermonde | 14 | -13 |
13 | Schoonaarde | 13 | -19 |
14 | St.Pauwels | 13 | -8 |
15 | Beervelde | 12 | -21 |
16 | Tielrode | 4 | -46 |