donderdag 13/05/2010 | |||||||
15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | SC Ixelles | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Forest B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 5 | - | 4 | |
. | Peterbos | - | FCM.Uccle | 2 | - | 6 | |
. | Kosova B | - | Denizlispor | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | RSD.Jette B | - | Boitsfort B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Iris Woluwe A | - | Oviedo-Asturiana B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
26/26 | |||||||||
SC Ixelles | 64 | 257 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Jeun.Molenbeek | 61 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3. | FCM.Uccle | 57 | 0 | 8 | |||||
4. | Sur.Bruxellois | 57 | 28 | 1 | |||||
5. | RSD.Jette B | 47 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Kosova B | 38 | 0 | 8 | |||||
. | Forest B | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Boitsfort B | 30 | 8 | 0 | |||||
9. | Denizlispor | 30 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Iris Woluwe A | 27 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | Koningslo A | 24 | 0 | 43 | |||||
12. | Etterbeek Armenia | 19 | 0 | 57 | |||||
13. | Oviedo-Asturiana B | 14 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Peterbos | 8 | 0 | 167 | |||||
AMC | Fun Anderlecht | ||||||||
AMC | RWD.Molenbeek B |
1. | Za-29/08/09 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | Boitsfort B | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||||
2. | Zo-06/09/09 | 15:00 | Oviedo-Asturiana B | - | Kosova B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||
5. | Za-26/09/09 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | Iris Woluwe A | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||||
6. | Za-03/10/09 | 19:30 | RSD.Jette B | - | Kosova B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Kosova B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | ||||
8. | Za-17/10/09 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | Peterbos | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | ||||
4. | Zo-01/11/09 | 15:00 | Koningslo A | - | Kosova B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3 | ||||
10. | Za-07/11/09 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | Forest B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | ||||
11. | Zo-15/11/09 | 15:00 | SC Ixelles | - | Kosova B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | |||
12. | Za-21/11/09 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 14 | 8 | ||||
13. | Zo-29/11/09 | 14:30 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Kosova B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | ||||
14. | Za-05/12/09 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | FCM.Uccle | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 17 | 8 | ||||
15. | Zo-13/12/09 | 14:30 | Denizlispor | - | Kosova B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 20 | 7 | ||||
19. | Za-23/01/10 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | Koningslo A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 23 | 6 | ||||
21. | Za-06/02/10 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | RSD.Jette B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 24 | 6 | ||||
16. | Zo-21/02/10 | 15:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Kosova B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 27 | 5 | ||||
17. | Za-13/03/10 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | Oviedo-Asturiana B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 30 | 6 | |||
25. | Za-20/03/10 | 19:00 | Forest B | - | Kosova B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | ||||
26. | Za-27/03/10 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | SC Ixelles | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 31 | 6 | ||||
23. | Do-08/04/10 | 19:00 | Peterbos | - | Kosova B | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 34 | 6 | |||
27. | Zo-11/04/10 | 15:00 | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Kosova B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 37 | 6 | ||||
28. | Za-17/04/10 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 37 | 6 | ||||
20. | Zo-25/04/10 | 15:00 | Iris Woluwe A | - | Kosova B | 5 - | 5 | 1 | 38 | 6 | ||||
22. | Za-01/05/10 | 19:30 | Kosova B | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 38 | 6 | ||||
29. | Zo-09/05/10 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Kosova B | 6 - | 3 | 0 | 38 | 6 | ||||
30. | Do-13/05/10 | 15:00 | Kosova B | - | Denizlispor | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 38 | 6 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 15 | . |
. | 4 | . | 21 | . |
. | 5 | . | 15 | . |
. | 6 | . | 849 | . |
. | 7 | . | 52 | . |
. | 8 | . | 34 | . |
. | 9 | . | 6 | . |
. | 10 | . | 7 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
SC Ixelles | 0 |
Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 |
FCM.Uccle | 3 |
Sur.Bruxellois | 1 |
RSD.Jette B | 4 |
Forest B | 1 |
Boitsfort B | 3 |
Denizlispor | 3 |
Iris Woluwe A | 2 |
Koningslo A | 6 |
Etterbeek Armenia | 3 |
Oviedo-Asturiana B | 6 |
Peterbos | 6 |
1 | SC Ixelles | 31 | +35 |
2 | FCM.Uccle | 28 | +23 |
3 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 27 | +24 |
4 | RSD.Jette B | 26 | +22 |
5 | Sur.Bruxellois | 25 | +24 |
6 | Forest B | 19 | -2 |
7 | Koningslo A | 17 | -7 |
8 | Kosova B | 14 | -4 |
. | Denizlispor | 14 | -7 |
10 | Etterbeek Armenia | 12 | -30 |
11 | Boitsfort B | 11 | -8 |
12 | Iris Woluwe A | 11 | -9 |
13 | Oviedo-Asturiana B | 6 | -46 |
14 | Peterbos | 4 | -48 |
1 | SC Ixelles | 64 | +68 |
2 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 61 | +77 |
3 | FCM.Uccle | 57 | +41 |
4 | Sur.Bruxellois | 57 | +54 |
5 | RSD.Jette B | 47 | +37 |
6 | Kosova B | 38 | +1 |
. | Forest B | 38 | -12 |
8 | Boitsfort B | 30 | -3 |
9 | Denizlispor | 30 | -17 |
10 | Iris Woluwe A | 27 | -13 |
11 | Koningslo A | 24 | -30 |
12 | Etterbeek Armenia | 19 | -63 |
13 | Oviedo-Asturiana B | 14 | -70 |
14 | Peterbos | 8 | -80 |
1 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 34 | +53 |
2 | SC Ixelles | 33 | +33 |
3 | Sur.Bruxellois | 32 | +30 |
4 | FCM.Uccle | 29 | +18 |
5 | Kosova B | 24 | +5 |
6 | RSD.Jette B | 21 | +15 |
7 | Boitsfort B | 19 | +5 |
. | Forest B | 19 | -10 |
9 | Iris Woluwe A | 16 | -4 |
. | Denizlispor | 16 | -10 |
11 | Oviedo-Asturiana B | 8 | -24 |
12 | Koningslo A | 7 | -23 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | 7 | -33 |
14 | Peterbos | 4 | -32 |