donderdag 13/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Josse | - | Woluwe A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Saint-Michel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Incourt A | - | Chastre A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Lasne A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek | - | CS Braine B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Houtain Genappe | - | Huppaye | 4 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Saint-Josse | 69 | 144 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Wezembeek | 66 | 105 | 1 | |||||
3. | Auderghem A | 56 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4. | Saint-Michel | 53 | 0 | 64 | |||||
5. | Orp-Noduwez A | 53 | 105 | 1 | |||||
6. | Sart A | 48 | 7 | 1 | |||||
7. | CS Braine B | 39 | 0 | 1 | |||||
. | Chastre A | 39 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | Ways-Genappe A | 38 | 7 | 1 | |||||
10. | Etterbeek | 36 | 8 | 35 | |||||
11. | Incourt A | 34 | 9 | 0 | |||||
. | Lasne A | 34 | 0 | 15 | |||||
13. | Woluwe A | 31 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14. | Chaumont-Gistoux | 29 | 7 | 29 | |||||
15. | Houtain Genappe | 27 | 0 | 141 | |||||
16. | Huppaye | 17 | 0 | 34 |
1. | Zo-30/08/09 | 15:00 | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Chastre A | 5 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | ||
2. | Zo-06/09/09 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
3. | Zo-13/09/09 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse | - | Chastre A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||
4. | Zo-20/09/09 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/09 | 15:00 | Woluwe A | - | Chastre A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/09 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Auderghem A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 18:00 | Saint-Michel | - | Chastre A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/09 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Sart A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/09 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Lasne A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | |||
10. | Zo-08/11/09 | 15:00 | CS Braine B | - | Chastre A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | |||
11. | Zo-15/11/09 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Huppaye | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | |||
12. | Zo-22/11/09 | 14:30 | Houtain Genappe | - | Chastre A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | |||
13. | Zo-29/11/09 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Etterbeek | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | |||
14. | Zo-06/12/09 | 14:30 | Wezembeek | - | Chastre A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | |||
15. | Zo-13/12/09 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Incourt A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | |||
19. | Zo-24/01/10 | 15:00 | Ways-Genappe A | - | Chastre A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||
21. | Zo-07/02/10 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Chastre A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5 | |||
16. | Zo-21/02/10 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 27 | 6 | |||
24. | Zo-07/03/10 | 15:00 | Lasne A | - | Chastre A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | |||
17. | Zo-14/03/10 | 15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Chastre A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 30 | 7 | |||
25. | Zo-21/03/10 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | CS Braine B | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 30 | 8 | |||
26. | Zo-28/03/10 | 15:00 | Huppaye | - | Chastre A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 8 | |||
18. | Zo-04/04/10 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Saint-Josse | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 33 | 8 | |||
23. | Do-08/04/10 | 19:00 | Sart A | - | Chastre A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 33 | 8 | |||
27. | Zo-11/04/10 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Houtain Genappe | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 7 | |||
28. | Zo-18/04/10 | 15:00 | Etterbeek | - | Chastre A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | |||
20. | Zo-25/04/10 | 18:30 | Chastre A | - | Woluwe A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 39 | 7 | |||
22. | Zo-02/05/10 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Saint-Michel | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 39 | 7 | |||
29. | Zo-09/05/10 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Wezembeek | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 39 | 7 | |||
30. | Do-13/05/10 | 15:00 | Incourt A | - | Chastre A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 39 | 7 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 8 | . |
. | 4 | . | 76 | . |
. | 5 | . | 69 | . |
. | 6 | . | 16 | . |
. | 7 | . | 786 | . |
. | 8 | . | 30 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 7 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Saint-Josse | 1 |
Wezembeek | 1 |
Auderghem A | 4 |
Saint-Michel | 3 |
Orp-Noduwez A | 1 |
Sart A | 1 |
CS Braine B | 3 |
Ways-Genappe A | 1 |
Etterbeek | 3 |
Incourt A | 1 |
Lasne A | 0 |
Woluwe A | 6 |
Chaumont-Gistoux | 6 |
Houtain Genappe | 4 |
Huppaye | 4 |
1 | Saint-Josse | 36 | +36 |
2 | Auderghem A | 33 | +21 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | 33 | +15 |
4 | Saint-Michel | 32 | +24 |
5 | Wezembeek | 32 | +26 |
6 | Sart A | 27 | +13 |
7 | Etterbeek | 25 | +12 |
8 | Incourt A | 24 | +7 |
9 | Houtain Genappe | 21 | -14 |
10 | CS Braine B | 21 | +9 |
11 | Chastre A | 19 | +3 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | 19 | -2 |
13 | Woluwe A | 18 | -8 |
. | Lasne A | 18 | -9 |
15 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 10 | -23 |
16 | Huppaye | 10 | -20 |
1 | Saint-Josse | 69 | +52 |
2 | Wezembeek | 66 | +46 |
3 | Auderghem A | 56 | +23 |
4 | Saint-Michel | 53 | +25 |
5 | Orp-Noduwez A | 53 | +12 |
6 | Sart A | 48 | +13 |
7 | CS Braine B | 39 | +8 |
. | Chastre A | 39 | +1 |
9 | Ways-Genappe A | 38 | -7 |
10 | Etterbeek | 36 | -1 |
11 | Incourt A | 34 | -14 |
. | Lasne A | 34 | -18 |
13 | Woluwe A | 31 | -16 |
14 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 29 | -23 |
15 | Houtain Genappe | 27 | -43 |
16 | Huppaye | 17 | -58 |
1 | Wezembeek | 34 | +20 |
2 | Saint-Josse | 33 | +16 |
3 | Auderghem A | 23 | +2 |
4 | Saint-Michel | 21 | +1 |
5 | Sart A | 21 | 0 |
6 | Chastre A | 20 | -2 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | 20 | -3 |
8 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 19 | 0 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | 19 | -5 |
10 | CS Braine B | 18 | -1 |
11 | Lasne A | 16 | -9 |
12 | Woluwe A | 13 | -8 |
13 | Etterbeek | 11 | -13 |
14 | Incourt A | 10 | -21 |
15 | Huppaye | 7 | -38 |
16 | Houtain Genappe | 6 | -29 |