donderdag 13/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Bon Air Sp. | - | Zuun A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kapelle Sp. | - | De Hoek | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Lennik | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Del.Londerzeel | - | Strombeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Kosova A | - | Galmaarden | 2 | - | 1 |
. | RUSA Schaerbeek | - | Boitsfort A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Pepingen A | - | Schepdaal | 1 | - | 3 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Maccabi Bxl.A | 1 | - | 4 |
30/30 | |||||||||
RUSA Schaerbeek | 65 | 82 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Maccabi Bxl.A | 59 | 28 | 0 | |||||
3. | SK Gooik | 57 | 42 | 1 | |||||
4. | Strombeek | 52 | 126 | 1 | |||||
5. | Zuun A | 48 | 0 | 36 | |||||
6. | De Hoek | 45 | 14 | 1 | |||||
7. | Kapelle Sp. | 42 | 7 | 1 | |||||
. | Pepingen A | 42 | 0 | 21 | |||||
9. | Bon Air Sp. | 41 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Galmaarden | 38 | 20 | 1 | |||||
11. | Eizeringen A | 37 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12. | Schepdaal | 36 | 0 | 16 | |||||
. | Boitsfort A | 36 | 0 | 154 | |||||
14. | Kosova A | 34 | 0 | 1 | |||||
15. | Lennik | 28 | 1 | 7 | |||||
16. | Del.Londerzeel | 15 | 0 | 90 |
10/10 | ||
SK Gooik | 22 | |
2. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 20 |
3. | Maccabi Bxl.A | 20 |
4. | Strombeek | 20 |
5. | Galmaarden | 17 |
6. | De Hoek | 17 |
7. | Lennik | 16 |
8. | Bon Air Sp. | 14 |
9. | Kosova A | 14 |
10. | Kapelle Sp. | 13 |
11. | Pepingen A | 12 |
12. | Eizeringen A | 11 |
13. | Zuun A | 10 |
14. | Schepdaal | 9 |
15. | Del.Londerzeel | 6 |
16. | Boitsfort A | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Maccabi Bxl.A | 24 | |
2. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 21 |
3. | Zuun A | 20 |
4. | Strombeek | 19 |
5. | SK Gooik | 18 |
6. | De Hoek | 18 |
7. | Boitsfort A | 17 |
8. | Pepingen A | 13 |
9. | Bon Air Sp. | 13 |
10. | Galmaarden | 11 |
11. | Schepdaal | 11 |
12. | Kapelle Sp. | 10 |
13. | Eizeringen A | 10 |
14. | Kosova A | 7 |
15. | Del.Londerzeel | 5 |
16. | Lennik | 4 |
10/10 | ||
RUSA Schaerbeek | 24 | |
2. | Kapelle Sp. | 19 |
3. | Zuun A | 18 |
4. | Pepingen A | 17 |
5. | SK Gooik | 17 |
6. | Eizeringen A | 16 |
7. | Schepdaal | 16 |
8. | Boitsfort A | 16 |
9. | Maccabi Bxl.A | 15 |
10. | Bon Air Sp. | 14 |
11. | Strombeek | 13 |
12. | Kosova A | 13 |
13. | De Hoek | 10 |
14. | Galmaarden | 10 |
15. | Lennik | 8 |
16. | Del.Londerzeel | 4 |
1. | Zo-30/08/09 | 15:00 | Eizeringen A | - | Strombeek | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
2. | Zo-06/09/09 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | Kapelle Sp. | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||
3. | Zo-13/09/09 | 15:00 | Zuun A | - | Strombeek | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||
4. | Za-19/09/09 | 19:30 | Strombeek | - | De Hoek | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | |||
20. | Zo-27/09/09 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | Lennik | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/09 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | Bon Air Sp. | 5 - | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | Galmaarden | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/09 | 15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Strombeek | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/09 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | Schepdaal | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 23 | 1 | |||
10. | Zo-08/11/09 | 15:00 | Maccabi Bxl.A | - | Strombeek | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | |||
11. | Zo-15/11/09 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | SK Gooik | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1 | |||
12. | Za-21/11/09 | 19:30 | Pepingen A | - | Strombeek | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | |||
13. | Zo-29/11/09 | 14:30 | Strombeek | - | RUSA Schaerbeek | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | |||
14. | Zo-06/12/09 | 14:30 | Kosova A | - | Strombeek | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2 | |||
15. | Zo-13/12/09 | 14:30 | Strombeek | - | Del.Londerzeel | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 34 | 1 | |||
19. | Zo-24/01/10 | 15:00 | De Hoek | - | Strombeek | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 2 | |||
21. | Zo-07/02/10 | 15:00 | Bon Air Sp. | - | Strombeek | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | |||
16. | Vr-19/02/10 | 20:00 | Strombeek | - | Eizeringen A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 35 | 3 | |||
23. | Zo-28/02/10 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | Boitsfort A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 38 | 1 | |||
24. | Zo-07/03/10 | 15:00 | Schepdaal | - | Strombeek | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1 | |||
17. | Zo-14/03/10 | 15:00 | Kapelle Sp. | - | Strombeek | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1 | |||
25. | Zo-21/03/10 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | Maccabi Bxl.A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 42 | 4 | |||
26. | Zo-28/03/10 | 15:00 | SK Gooik | - | Strombeek | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 42 | 4 | |||
18. | Za-03/04/10 | 20:00 | Strombeek | - | Zuun A | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 45 | 4 | |||
27. | Zo-11/04/10 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | Pepingen A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 46 | 4 | |||
28. | Zo-18/04/10 | 15:00 | RUSA Schaerbeek | - | Strombeek | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 46 | 4 | |||
5. | Zo-25/04/10 | 15:00 | Lennik | - | Strombeek | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 46 | 4 | |||
22. | Zo-02/05/10 | 15:00 | Galmaarden | - | Strombeek | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 46 | 4 | |||
29. | Zo-09/05/10 | 15:00 | Strombeek | - | Kosova A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 49 | 4 | |||
30. | Do-13/05/10 | 15:00 | Del.Londerzeel | - | Strombeek | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 52 | 4 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 126 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 44 | . |
. | 3 | . | 22 | . |
. | 4 | . | 794 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 12 | . |
. | 7 | . | 1 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
RUSA Schaerbeek | 1 |
Maccabi Bxl.A | 0 |
SK Gooik | 3 |
Zuun A | 4 |
De Hoek | 3 |
Kapelle Sp. | 4 |
Pepingen A | 2 |
Bon Air Sp. | 3 |
Galmaarden | 3 |
Eizeringen A | 2 |
Schepdaal | 6 |
Boitsfort A | 6 |
Kosova A | 6 |
Lennik | 3 |
Del.Londerzeel | 6 |
1 | Strombeek | 36 | +22 |
2 | RUSA Schaerbeek | 34 | +25 |
3 | SK Gooik | 30 | +6 |
4 | Zuun A | 28 | +11 |
5 | Maccabi Bxl.A | 26 | +9 |
6 | Galmaarden | 25 | +12 |
. | De Hoek | 25 | +5 |
8 | Pepingen A | 23 | +1 |
9 | Bon Air Sp. | 23 | +8 |
10 | Kosova A | 22 | 0 |
11 | Boitsfort A | 21 | -7 |
12 | Schepdaal | 21 | -2 |
13 | Kapelle Sp. | 18 | -4 |
. | Eizeringen A | 18 | -5 |
15 | Lennik | 10 | -15 |
16 | Del.Londerzeel | 6 | -21 |
1 | RUSA Schaerbeek | 65 | +43 |
2 | Maccabi Bxl.A | 59 | +29 |
3 | SK Gooik | 57 | +13 |
4 | Strombeek | 52 | +10 |
5 | Zuun A | 48 | +12 |
6 | De Hoek | 45 | +10 |
7 | Kapelle Sp. | 42 | -2 |
. | Pepingen A | 42 | -2 |
9 | Bon Air Sp. | 41 | +5 |
10 | Galmaarden | 38 | +1 |
11 | Eizeringen A | 37 | -1 |
12 | Schepdaal | 36 | -12 |
. | Boitsfort A | 36 | -15 |
14 | Kosova A | 34 | -21 |
15 | Lennik | 28 | -22 |
16 | Del.Londerzeel | 15 | -48 |
1 | Maccabi Bxl.A | 33 | +20 |
2 | RUSA Schaerbeek | 31 | +18 |
3 | SK Gooik | 27 | +7 |
4 | Kapelle Sp. | 24 | +2 |
5 | De Hoek | 20 | +5 |
. | Zuun A | 20 | +1 |
7 | Eizeringen A | 19 | +4 |
. | Pepingen A | 19 | -3 |
9 | Bon Air Sp. | 18 | -3 |
. | Lennik | 18 | -7 |
11 | Strombeek | 16 | -12 |
12 | Schepdaal | 15 | -10 |
13 | Boitsfort A | 15 | -8 |
14 | Galmaarden | 13 | -11 |
15 | Kosova A | 12 | -21 |
16 | Del.Londerzeel | 9 | -27 |