zondag 02/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Zammel | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Retie | - | Kasterlee | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Rauw | - | Berg en Dal | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Oud Turnhout | - | Beekhoek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Zwaneven | - | Lentezon Beerse | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zoersel | - | Weelde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Vrij Arendonk | - | Flandria | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Poppel | - | Poederlee | 2 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Poppel | 66 | 237 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Berg en Dal | 53 | 0 | 9 | |||||
3. | Kasterlee | 53 | 14 | 2 | |||||
4. | Weelde | 52 | 0 | 9 | |||||
5. | Zwaneven | 51 | 12 | 2 | |||||
6. | Zoersel | 49 | 12 | 2 | |||||
7. | Retie | 41 | 5 | 2 | |||||
8. | Flandria | 39 | 0 | 15 | |||||
9. | Vrij Arendonk | 38 | 5 | 2 | |||||
10. | Lentezon Beerse | 36 | 20 | 1 | |||||
11. | Oud Turnhout | 34 | 0 | 44 | |||||
12. | Poederlee | 34 | 0 | 23 | |||||
13. | Rauw | 33 | 7 | 0 | |||||
14. | St.Dimpna | 30 | 0 | 64 | |||||
15. | Beekhoek | 30 | 0 | 95 | |||||
16. | Zammel | 25 | 0 | 114 |
10/10 | ||
Poppel | 21 | |
2. | Lentezon Beerse | 20 |
3. | Kasterlee | 18 |
4. | Weelde | 18 |
5. | Zoersel | 17 |
6. | Berg en Dal | 16 |
7. | St.Dimpna | 15 |
8. | Zwaneven | 15 |
9. | Poederlee | 14 |
10. | Flandria | 13 |
11. | Vrij Arendonk | 13 |
12. | Retie | 10 |
13. | Oud Turnhout | 9 |
14. | Rauw | 9 |
15. | Beekhoek | 8 |
16. | Zammel | 7 |
10/10 | ||
Poppel | 20 | |
2. | Berg en Dal | 19 |
3. | Zoersel | 19 |
4. | Weelde | 18 |
5. | Retie | 17 |
6. | Rauw | 17 |
7. | Zwaneven | 15 |
8. | Kasterlee | 15 |
9. | Vrij Arendonk | 13 |
10. | Oud Turnhout | 12 |
11. | Beekhoek | 12 |
12. | Lentezon Beerse | 11 |
13. | Flandria | 10 |
14. | Poederlee | 9 |
15. | Zammel | 9 |
16. | St.Dimpna | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Poppel | 25 | |
2. | Zwaneven | 21 |
3. | Kasterlee | 20 |
4. | Berg en Dal | 18 |
5. | Flandria | 16 |
6. | Weelde | 16 |
7. | Retie | 14 |
8. | Zoersel | 13 |
9. | St.Dimpna | 13 |
10. | Oud Turnhout | 13 |
11. | Vrij Arendonk | 12 |
12. | Poederlee | 11 |
13. | Beekhoek | 10 |
14. | Zammel | 9 |
15. | Rauw | 7 |
16. | Lentezon Beerse | 5 |
1. | Za-29/08/09 | 18:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Poppel | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | ||
2. | Vr-04/09/09 | 20:00 | Kasterlee | - | St.Dimpna | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | ||
3. | Zo-13/09/09 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Vrij Arendonk | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |||
4. | Zo-20/09/09 | 15:00 | Berg en Dal | - | St.Dimpna | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/09 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Zoersel | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/09 | 15:00 | Beekhoek | - | St.Dimpna | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Zwaneven | 8 - | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/09 | 15:00 | Lentezon Beerse | - | St.Dimpna | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/09 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Oud Turnhout | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 4 | |||
10. | Zo-01/11/09 | 14:30 | Weelde | - | St.Dimpna | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | |||
11. | Zo-08/11/09 | 14:30 | St.Dimpna | - | Rauw | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | |||
12. | Zo-15/11/09 | 14:30 | Flandria | - | St.Dimpna | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | |||
13. | Zo-22/11/09 | 14:30 | St.Dimpna | - | Retie | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 16 | 10 | |||
14. | Zo-29/11/09 | 14:30 | St.Dimpna | - | Poederlee | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 16 | 12 | |||
15. | Za-05/12/09 | 19:30 | Zammel | - | St.Dimpna | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11 | |||
16. | Zo-13/12/09 | 14:30 | Poppel | - | St.Dimpna | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | |||
20. | Zo-24/01/10 | 14:30 | Zoersel | - | St.Dimpna | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |||
21. | Zo-31/01/10 | 14:30 | St.Dimpna | - | Beekhoek | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 17 | 16 | - | ||
22. | Zo-07/02/10 | 15:00 | Zwaneven | - | St.Dimpna | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | - | ||
24. | Za-20/02/10 | 19:30 | Oud Turnhout | - | St.Dimpna | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | - | ||
25. | Zo-28/02/10 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Weelde | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 20 | 16 | - | ||
26. | Za-06/03/10 | 19:30 | Rauw | - | St.Dimpna | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 23 | 14 | |||
27. | Zo-14/03/10 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Flandria | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 23 | 14 | |||
28. | Zo-21/03/10 | 15:00 | Retie | - | St.Dimpna | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 23 | 14 | |||
17. | Zo-28/03/10 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Kasterlee | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 23 | 15 | |||
23. | Zo-04/04/10 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Lentezon Beerse | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 24 | 15 | |||
18. | Za-10/04/10 | 19:30 | Vrij Arendonk | - | St.Dimpna | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16 | - | ||
19. | Zo-18/04/10 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Berg en Dal | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 24 | 16 | - | ||
29. | Zo-25/04/10 | 15:00 | Poederlee | - | St.Dimpna | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 27 | 14 | |||
30. | Zo-02/05/10 | 15:00 | St.Dimpna | - | Zammel | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 30 | 14 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 7 | . |
. | 5 | . | 1 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 28 | . |
. | 8 | . | 7 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 14 | . |
. | 11 | . | 22 | . |
. | 12 | . | 48 | . |
. | 13 | . | 19 | . |
. | 14 | . | 782 | . |
. | 15 | . | 15 | . |
. | 16 | . | 48 | . |
Poppel | 0 |
Berg en Dal | 0 |
Kasterlee | 0 |
Weelde | 0 |
Zwaneven | 3 |
Zoersel | 0 |
Retie | 0 |
Flandria | 0 |
Vrij Arendonk | 3 |
Lentezon Beerse | 4 |
Oud Turnhout | 6 |
Poederlee | 3 |
Rauw | 4 |
Beekhoek | 3 |
Zammel | 4 |
1 | Poppel | 35 | +19 |
2 | Zwaneven | 30 | +13 |
3 | Berg en Dal | 29 | +14 |
4 | Weelde | 27 | +13 |
. | Vrij Arendonk | 27 | +5 |
6 | Zoersel | 26 | +12 |
7 | Kasterlee | 26 | +8 |
8 | Retie | 22 | +12 |
9 | Rauw | 19 | -7 |
10 | Flandria | 18 | +4 |
11 | Oud Turnhout | 14 | -11 |
. | Lentezon Beerse | 14 | -13 |
. | St.Dimpna | 14 | -14 |
14 | Zammel | 13 | -17 |
15 | Poederlee | 11 | -13 |
16 | Beekhoek | 10 | -12 |
1 | Poppel | 66 | +35 |
2 | Berg en Dal | 53 | +20 |
3 | Kasterlee | 53 | +22 |
4 | Weelde | 52 | +14 |
5 | Zwaneven | 51 | +10 |
6 | Zoersel | 49 | +24 |
7 | Retie | 41 | +15 |
8 | Flandria | 39 | +8 |
9 | Vrij Arendonk | 38 | -5 |
10 | Lentezon Beerse | 36 | -15 |
11 | Oud Turnhout | 34 | -11 |
12 | Poederlee | 34 | -17 |
13 | Rauw | 33 | -17 |
14 | St.Dimpna | 30 | -29 |
15 | Beekhoek | 30 | -19 |
16 | Zammel | 25 | -35 |
1 | Poppel | 31 | +16 |
2 | Kasterlee | 27 | +14 |
3 | Weelde | 25 | +1 |
4 | Berg en Dal | 24 | +6 |
5 | Poederlee | 23 | -4 |
6 | Zoersel | 23 | +12 |
7 | Lentezon Beerse | 22 | -2 |
8 | Flandria | 21 | +4 |
9 | Zwaneven | 21 | -3 |
10 | Oud Turnhout | 20 | 0 |
. | Beekhoek | 20 | -7 |
12 | Retie | 19 | +3 |
13 | St.Dimpna | 16 | -15 |
14 | Rauw | 14 | -10 |
15 | Zammel | 12 | -18 |
16 | Vrij Arendonk | 11 | -10 |